ResultadoOnline.com
ATLETAS FEMININO UNAMI

Atualizado : April/2024
quantidade de registros: 4422
Retornar à Página Principal
AtletaCodigoCategoriaNascimentoIdadeEquipe
Ada Cristiani Ferreira13438G(50+) 1972 52 Depto Esportes Brodowski
Adelaide de Freitas16488O(90+) 1931 93 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Adelia Gomes20985O(90+) 1933 91 N1 Ribeirao Master
Adjenir Chaves Guarantin13442O(90+) 1934 90 Depto Esportes Brodowski
Adriana A Corsini10551G(50+) 1970 54 Natação Cabral
* INATIVO * - Adriana Ap Caselato Penatti14912F(45+) 1979 45 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Adriana Ap Caselato Pessati15776F(45+) 1979 45 Limeira Master
Adriana Aparecida Baldo Costa20976E(40+) 1983 41 N1 Ribeirao Master
Adriana Aparecida Goli19994H(55+) 1966 58 Academia R2 Sports
Adriana Barbosa4892G(50+) 1971 53 Acqua Sports
Adriana Blumtrit14894H(55+) 1967 57 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Adriana Casale de Palma 22292G(50+) 1972 52 N1 Ribeirao Master
Adriana Cristina Cocareli9058F(45+) 1977 47 N1 Ribeirao Master
Adriana Cristina Jorqueira Ferro26707H(55+) 1969 55 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Adriana Cristina Moreno Vilalva16189G(50+) 1971 53 Clube Mogiano
Adriana Cristina Nardon20642F(45+) 1979 45 Clip Academia
Adriana Cristina Orselli3677H(55+) 1969 55 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Adriana Cristina Pereira dos Santos23019F(45+) 1976 48 APANI/SEME/ITU
Adriana da Silva Herzog30754D(35+) 1989 35 Academia O Boto Cor de Rosa
Adriana de Almeida Silva15254F(45+) 1975 49 Clube Schaeffler
Adriana de Avila Rito4151H(55+) 1969 55 SET Mogi Guaçu
Adriana de Souza Frangioni7202H(55+) 1967 57 Avulso
Adriana Delegatti Soares13228F(45+) 1979 45 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Adriana F Mauricio10169D(35+) 1987 37 Circulo Militar Campinas
Adriana Fernandes da Silva17385G(50+) 1974 50 Gran Sao Joao
Adriana Fernandes Mendes30970F(45+) 1979 45 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
* INATIVO * - Adriana Fernandes Silva14923G(50+) 1974 50 Limeira Master
Adriana Ferracini14551G(50+) 1974 50 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Adriana Ferreira de Lima Gonçalves26011F(45+) 1978 46 Gran Sao Joao
Adriana Figueiredo Dias30780G(50+) 1973 51 N1 Ribeirao Master
Adriana Franco12776F(45+) 1976 48 Circulo Militar Campinas
Adriana G. Oliveira8566F(45+) 1978 46 Sao Paulo F.C.
Adriana Garcia19026F(45+) 1979 45 Gran Sao Joao
Adriana Lemes da Silva Ferrari30816E(40+) 1981 43 N1 Ribeirao Master
Adriana Lucia dos Santos Cruz21370F(45+) 1975 49 BotuMaster
Adriana Mallet15935E(40+) 1981 43 SamirBarel Natação
Adriana Marcon25910D(35+) 1988 36 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Adriana Maria Monteiro Moraes1801G(50+) 1974 50 Molhação
Adriana Maria Rosa Pina U5030H(55+) 1968 56 Limeira Master
Adriana Massa8555E(40+) 1982 42 Sao Paulo F.C.
Adriana Massa9869E(40+) 1983 41 Formula Academia
Adriana Ozetti9861G(50+) 1972 52 Formula Academia
Adriana Palma Franco do Amaral28391I(60+) 1963 61 N1 Ribeirao Master
Adriana Pompermayer22550H(55+) 1967 57 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Adriana Regina Cornélio8282F(45+) 1978 46 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Adriana Rodini18473H(55+) 1968 56 N1 Ribeirao Master
Adriana Romagnoli20643F(45+) 1978 46 Clip Academia
Adriana Shiozer9854H(55+) 1968 56 Let's
Adriana Souza Naves11222G(50+) 1970 54 Companhia Athletica
Adriana Tanigawa Bitiati20733B(25+) 1995 29 BotuMaster
Adriana Valle21480I(60+) 1964 60 BotuMaster
Adriana Verona3973G(50+) 1972 52 Clube Pirassununga
Adriana Vieira Matias30408F(45+) 1979 45 Limeira Master
Adriana Zanello20117G(50+) 1970 54 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - Adriana Zovico14788H(55+) 1966 58 Limeira Master
Adriane Fantocci Rubio30375E(40+) 1983 41 Limeira Master
Adriane Guzman Pasculli15809D(35+) 1989 35 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Adriane Moreira Tempest30260A(20+) 2003 21 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
* INATIVO * - Adriane Moreira Tempest30261A(20+) 2003 21 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Adriane Moreira Tempest30262I(60+) 1964 60 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
* INATIVO * - Adriele de Lourdes Sanzeni Angeloti29036E(40+) 1983 41 Barra Bonita Master
Adrielle Pereira Remondini11609D(35+) 1986 38 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Adylia da Silveira Torres Santiago6971P(95+) 1929 95 Namor Araraquara
Afra Pereira Capistrano5190M(80+) 1942 82 Circulo Militar Campinas
* INATIVO * - Afra Pereira Capistrano21732M(80+) 1942 82 Limeira Master
Agatha Bevilacqua de Lima12597D(35+) 1989 35 BotuMaster
Agatha de Moura Silva26048C(30+) 1993 31 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Agatha Vaz Pereira30760A(20+) 2003 21 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - Agnalda Nunes da Costa Vieira25933H(55+) 1968 56 Acqua Training
Agnes Bonfim Kilser326F(45+) 1976 48 Companhia Athletica
Agnes Vitorio Colombari21000C(30+) 1990 34 N1 Ribeirao Master
Agnis de Lima16396F(45+) 1979 45 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Aida Barreiro Angles23590J(65+) 1959 65 Ass. Atlética Botucatuense
Aide Gazoto Demo15590K(70+) 1950 74 Gran Sao Joao
Alais Aparecida Valezin22574H(55+) 1967 57 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Alaise Battaglia Batagin15160F(45+) 1977 47 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Alana da Silva Sanches28912C(30+) 1994 30 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Alana Luisa Calixto Carlos da Silva18714C(30+) 1991 33 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Alana Pichonelli27303C(30+) 1992 32 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Albertina Giglio13004N(85+) 1936 88 N1 Ribeirao Master
Albertina Giglio15762N(85+) 1936 88 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alcyane Marinho8267G(50+) 1973 51 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Aldriane Camila Fischer16623C(30+) 1990 34 Gran Sao Joao
Aldriele Pereira Rmondini15858D(35+) 1986 38 Acqua Forma
Alessandra Ap Gicicomin10722G(50+) 1972 52 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Alessandra Aparecida Barbosa Carozio30239G(50+) 1970 54 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
* INATIVO * - Alessandra Argenton Sciota4735G(50+) 1972 52 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Alessandra Bogaz Falkembach17454G(50+) 1971 53 SEL Vinhedo
Alessandra C Antonio da Silva18347E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Alessandra Carvalho Tavares1301F(45+) 1977 47 Cris Sports
Alessandra de Cassia M. Rebeck22330G(50+) 1974 50 Gran Sao Joao
Alessandra de Marco Porreca15369F(45+) 1978 46 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - Alessandra de Marco Porreca15666F(45+) 1978 46 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Alessandra De Marco Porreca16446F(45+) 1978 46 Limeira Master
Alessandra de Oliveira Vetrano27973G(50+) 1970 54 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alessandra Diniz Magalhaes Chaves Campos27091F(45+) 1975 49 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Alessandra dos Santos Lopes29028G(50+) 1974 50 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Alessandra Dovigo19162E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Mogiano
Alessandra Lessa de V Sc10833D(35+) 1985 39 Academia Força Aerea
Alessandra Lombardi12825G(50+) 1971 53 Circulo Militar Campinas
Alessandra Maciel do Nascimento8498P(95+) 1900 124 Na Ativa
Alessandra Magalhaes de Lima20300G(50+) 1972 52 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Alessandra Mantoan97F(45+) 1978 46 Sel/FreePlay
Alessandra Maria Malvezzi16931G(50+) 1972 52 Clube Mogiano
Alessandra Natali Queiroz30338F(45+) 1975 49 Gran Sao Joao
Alessandra Peixoto Tedeshi16160G(50+) 1972 52 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alessandra Perale de Araujo8711F(45+) 1978 46 Formula Academia
Alessandra Rocha Zafani17811F(45+) 1979 45 Clube Mogiano
Alessandra Rosa Lima27302F(45+) 1978 46 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Alessandra T Carneiro Peres13022C(30+) 1990 34 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alessandra Tatsch Carneiro Peres13403C(30+) 1990 34 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alessandra Tostes30840G(50+) 1972 52 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alessandra Zambaldi2735G(50+) 1972 52 Companhia Athletica
Alessandra Zanella10780G(50+) 1974 50 Formula Academia
Alessandro Peres Mak12477D(35+) 1987 37 SamirBarel Natação
Alexandra da Silva Lia15877D(35+) 1989 35 Academia Força Aerea
Alexandra Damaso16873F(45+) 1975 49 Tenis Clube Campinas
Alexandra Gobbo15792E(40+) 1981 43 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Alexandra Karla Longhim7832G(50+) 1972 52 Formula Academia
Alexandra Nazareth Saraiva21779E(40+) 1980 44 Clube Mogiano
Alexandra Porta23847C(30+) 1993 31 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Alexandra Voltani Cosentino24238H(55+) 1966 58 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Alexia Guerra Melo28880A(20+) 2000 24 TNT MASTER
Alexsandra Melo Da Silva26090F(45+) 1978 46 Academia Pedro Leite
Aliane Cruz11728D(35+) 1986 38 Clube Pirassununga
* INATIVO * - Alice H Simoes4557P(95+) 1913 111 Genesis Natacao
Alice Knuivers Candido16933K(70+) 1954 70 Clube Mogiano
Alice Pedro Bom Paes29069B(25+) 1998 26 SESI SBO Natação Master
Alice Ravagnani19904I(60+) 1962 62 Academia R2 Sports
Alice Tamires de Melo21292B(25+) 1995 29 Academia R2 Sports
Alice Yoshika Udo12415K(70+) 1953 71 Thermas do Vale
Alice Yoshiko Udo12439J(65+) 1956 68 Thermas do Vale
Alice Yoshiro Udo10942K(70+) 1950 74 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Alícia Bianchini Borduque22590J(65+) 1956 68 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Alida Segatto Oliveira23991E(40+) 1983 41 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Alika Holsgtein16489D(35+) 1986 38 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Aline Andreotti11326H(55+) 1968 56 Clube Pirassununga
Aline Andriotti10977H(55+) 1968 56 Clube Pirassununga
Aline B Alarcon10278D(35+) 1985 39 Circulo Militar Campinas
* INATIVO * - Aline Bellon Bucci13945D(35+) 1986 38 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Aline Cristali da Silva28487D(35+) 1987 37 Limeira Master
Aline Cristina Benitis13111E(40+) 1983 41 Acqua Forma
Aline Cristina Peluccio Martin18701D(35+) 1987 37 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Aline F. N. Tomaz30798D(35+) 1986 38 Corpo & Energia Master
Aline Fernanda Soleder22362D(35+) 1987 37 Gran Sao Joao
Aline Gerato Dibbern26488D(35+) 1988 36 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Aline Granada14516D(35+) 1988 36 Circulo Militar Campinas
Aline Horie13951F(45+) 1976 48 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Aline Luciana Zancheta30240D(35+) 1989 35 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Aline Lumazini22133D(35+) 1985 39 Clube Jundiaiense
Aline M Jeronimo26049C(30+) 1992 32 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Aline Mariani Feistler17618D(35+) 1986 38 SamirBarel Natação
Aline Martins Piccinin25948C(30+) 1993 31 Focus Sports Club
Aline Mayara Delgado17287D(35+) 1988 36 Espaço Olimpico
Aline Milke Martins13207C(30+) 1990 34 Companhia Athletica
Aline Nunes Chiba30836D(35+) 1986 38 N1 Ribeirao Master
Aline Papin Roedas13796D(35+) 1987 37 Aquatica Bauru
Aline Peres Mak12459D(35+) 1987 37 SamirBarel Natação
Aline Pischiottin28428D(35+) 1986 38 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Aline Raquel Perico Minutti18552D(35+) 1988 36 Barra Bonita Master
Aline Romero23891C(30+) 1994 30 Academia Pedro Leite
Aline Rubbo Rodrigues Rondelli4898F(45+) 1975 49 SESI-Campinas
Aline Siqueira Molina30430D(35+) 1985 39 Natacao Americana
Aline Takenaka18002B(25+) 1999 25 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Aline Takenaka18695B(25+) 1996 28 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Aline Utino Higa Watanabe18524F(45+) 1975 49 ACM Ribeirão Preto
Aline Utino Higa Watanabe19092F(45+) 1975 49 ACM Ribeirão Preto
Aline Utino Higa Watanabe22235F(45+) 1975 49 N1 Ribeirao Master
Aline utino higa watanabe22239F(45+) 1975 49 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Aline Vieira de Carvalho30482A(20+) 2003 21 Winners Academia
Aline Vieira de Carvalho30484E(40+) 1981 43 Winners Academia
Alinne Garcia Pereira7342E(40+) 1981 43 Natação Cabral
Almiza de Souza Ribeiro Okura9866J(65+) 1959 65 Sao Paulo F.C.
Alyni Gonçalves Dias30743A(20+) 2002 22 Corpo & Energia Master
Amalia de Castro Marchini Naves28842L(75+) 1947 77 Winners Academia
Amanda alves Pittigliani31057A(20+) 2003 21 Academia Força Aerea
Amanda Blessa Urbini3629F(45+) 1978 46 FreePlay Sports M Mirim
Amanda Cristina Guerreiro22733B(25+) 1995 29 Gran Sao Joao
Amanda F Gomes4882F(45+) 1976 48 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Amanda Garcia Brondani9175E(40+) 1980 44 Guarani F.C.
* INATIVO * - Amanda Justino de Moraes14935C(30+) 1994 30 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Amanda Maria Pedra19847D(35+) 1987 37 Barra Bonita Master
Amanda Segura Martins Teixeira30704D(35+) 1987 37 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Amanda Vergara13227C(30+) 1990 34 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Amelia de Paiva13066L(75+) 1949 75 Acqua Forma
Amiris Cobra Rodrigues22543P(95+) 1929 95 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Ana Ap Dias R S Fagamello62H(55+) 1965 59 Academia Agua Viva
Ana B Paolielo5032I(60+) 1964 60 So Nadar
Ana Beatriz Cruz Crema28411A(20+) 2000 24 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ana Beatriz Ribeiro15971C(30+) 1992 32 Circulo Militar Campinas
Ana Bresser Pereira Tokeshi18709D(35+) 1989 35 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Ana C Barros10739D(35+) 1987 37 Clube Pirassununga
Ana Candida C Mansor10106H(55+) 1966 58 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ana Candida Louzada5159H(55+) 1969 55 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ana Carla Jardim Palladino21124F(45+) 1978 46 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ana Carla K. Sato8838E(40+) 1980 44 AABB/Campinas
Ana Carol Maestrelo10979E(40+) 1982 42 Clube Pirassununga
Ana Carolina Barros9820D(35+) 1987 37 SamirBarel Natação
Ana Carolina C Pires11404D(35+) 1988 36 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Ana Carolina Cabianca de Vasconcelos19150C(30+) 1993 31 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Ana Carolina Correa3625F(45+) 1979 45 Limeira Master
Ana Carolina D Galbiati18539E(40+) 1980 44 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ana Carolina de A Souza1433E(40+) 1980 44 Apan-Jundiai
* INATIVO * - Ana Carolina de AlmeidaFernandes25927E(40+) 1982 42 Acqua Training
Ana Carolina de Andrade11621E(40+) 1982 42 Tenis Clube Campinas
Ana Carolina de Lima Augusto14421D(35+) 1989 35 BotuMaster
Ana Carolina de Oliveira Cerri28344F(45+) 1976 48 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ana Carolina de Souza Campos20201D(35+) 1988 36 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
* INATIVO * - Ana Carolina Fernandes Cecato15300G(50+) 1974 50 SEL Vinhedo
Ana Carolina Franco13935E(40+) 1980 44 Circulo Militar Campinas
Ana Carolina Maestrelo11231E(40+) 1982 42 Clube Pirassununga
Ana Carolina Maestrelo11328E(40+) 1982 42 Clube Pirassununga
Ana Carolina Marcondes Amaral23786B(25+) 1998 26 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ana Carolina Marcondes Amaral28374B(25+) 1998 26 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Ana Carolina Marques Lima30475F(45+) 1977 47 SEL Vinhedo
Ana Carolina Oliveira Silva28427C(30+) 1992 32 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ana Carolina Pimentel10934F(45+) 1979 45 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Ana Carolina Ramos22353C(30+) 1992 32 Limeira Master
Ana Carolina T Morelli13163C(30+) 1990 34 Tenis Clube Campinas
Ana Carolina Trevisan30825D(35+) 1989 35 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ana Carvalho19330B(25+) 1995 29 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Ana Cecilia Mattos Carita19311F(45+) 1979 45 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ana Clara Alves Costa9824E(40+) 1983 41 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Ana Clara Brumatti18449D(35+) 1987 37 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ana Clara Citelli16440C(30+) 1991 33 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ana Clara Cruz13317C(30+) 1991 33 FernandoBiazzotoSwinTeam
Ana Clara G Tomaseto9311D(35+) 1986 38 Clube Pirassununga
Ana Clara Ribeiro De Oliveira30992A(20+) 2004 20 Academia Militar Agulhas Negras
Ana Clara Scatolini Alves de Godoy27842A(20+) 2002 22 Academia Força Aerea
Ana Clara Scatolini Alves De Godoy29572A(20+) 2002 22 Academia Força Aerea
Ana Clara Soares Reis27214H(55+) 1968 56 AEM Mococa
Ana Claudia Berga Serpa27902D(35+) 1987 37 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Ana Cláudia Campos Paiva8400E(40+) 1984 40 Tenis Clube Campinas
Ana Claudia Campos Paiva9734E(40+) 1984 40 Puccamp
* INATIVO * - Ana Claudia Cintra Rodrigues20013E(40+) 1980 44 Limeira Master
Ana Claudia da Costa Silva Melo4894G(50+) 1974 50 Clip Academia-Purina
Ana Claudia Desopa27169D(35+) 1987 37 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Ana Claudia Gaspareto Rondelli10724G(50+) 1970 54 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Ana Claudia Gasparetto Rondelli8158G(50+) 1970 54 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Ana Claudia Luz da Silva Oliveira23040G(50+) 1973 51 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Ana Claudia M S B Rocha15948H(55+) 1968 56 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Ana Claudia Miliani Nerdido20465G(50+) 1973 51 Clube Pirassununga
Ana Claudia Nociti12985H(55+) 1969 55 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Ana Claudia Penteado Barbosa1438G(50+) 1974 50 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Ana Cristina Pascoal de Caldas9638E(40+) 1980 44 Molhação
Ana Cristina Schimidt20312K(70+) 1951 73 Sel/C.C. Santa Fé - Itapira
Ana Figueira5042N(85+) 1939 85 So Nadar
Ana Flavia Bertogna Silva21282B(25+) 1996 28 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ana Flavia da Silva Barbosa12497E(40+) 1982 42 Telecamp
Ana Flávia Santos Pereira22913B(25+) 1997 27 SamirBarel Natação
Ana Flavia Scarelli Amaral21266B(25+) 1996 28 SamirBarel Natação
Ana Gabriela Rabelo16980B(25+) 1995 29 SamirBarel Natação
Ana Isabela Morsch Passos30483D(35+) 1985 39 Winners Academia
Ana Julia Ferraria Milan28889A(20+) 2002 22 TNT MASTER
Ana Karina Andreoli Silva5022F(45+) 1979 45 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ana Karina Andreoli Silva5130F(45+) 1978 46 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Ana Karina Dian Guilherme21314F(45+) 1976 48 Natacao Americana
Ana Kelly de Oliveira16270E(40+) 1982 42 Molhação
Ana Laura Almeida Resende29503A(20+) 2002 22 Academia Força Aerea
Ana Laura Almeida Resende29570A(20+) 2002 22 Academia Força Aerea
Ana Laura Gerlach29029A(20+) 2000 24 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Ana Laura Neto de Castro Pereira27519A(20+) 2000 24 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Ana Laura Sanches Pandori22979C(30+) 1993 31 Smelt Catanduva
Ana Laura Zanarelli Zorzo19340C(30+) 1991 33 Gran Sao Joao
Ana Leticia Dantas Monteiro29562A(20+) 2003 21 Academia Força Aerea
Ana Leticia Ferreira18487E(40+) 1984 40 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ana Lidia Borba13991E(40+) 1984 40 Companhia Athletica
Ana Lucia C.Soares8551I(60+) 1962 62 Clube Pirassununga
Ana Lucia Dalmont13034H(55+) 1969 55 Clube Pirassununga
Ana Lucia Felix Turati16371H(55+) 1967 57 Gran Sao Joao
Ana Lucia Guedes Pinto19433H(55+) 1969 55 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Ana Lucia Moraes11588H(55+) 1969 55 Clube Pirassununga
Ana Lucia Mota S. D'Angelo8990H(55+) 1966 58 Molhação
Ana Lucia Pessoa Gonçalves16993I(60+) 1960 64 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ana Lucia Pessoa Goncalves19100I(60+) 1960 64 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Ana Lucia R Monteiro10970K(70+) 1950 74 Limeira Master
Ana Lúcia Ruivo29622H(55+) 1968 56 Academia Pedro Leite
Ana Luisa Grava13217E(40+) 1982 42 BotuMaster
Ana Luisa Miranda Takasuca27524B(25+) 1998 26 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Ana Luiza de Almeida Mariano27813B(25+) 1999 25 Academia Força Aerea
Ana Luiza Fonseca Fortes Furtado22320G(50+) 1970 54 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ana Luiza Goncalves Ayres22987B(25+) 1995 29 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Ana Luiza Gonzaga Anthero27946A(20+) 2002 22 Academia Militar Agulhas Negras
* INATIVO * - Ana Luiza Marques Marchi30403A(20+) 2003 21 Winners Academia
Ana Luiza Mattos Braga8994F(45+) 1977 47 AABB/Campinas
Ana Luiza Naves Pereira16929C(30+) 1990 34 Academia Nadar
Ana Luiza Vieira Zucolo19317B(25+) 1995 29 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Ana Macchi17619E(40+) 1984 40 SamirBarel Natação
Ana Makiyama Toma10102N(85+) 1938 86 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Ana Makiyama Toma10518N(85+) 1938 86 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Ana Manzini Venancio31225A(20+) 2004 20 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Ana Maria Alves C Silva4884F(45+) 1976 48 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Ana Maria Aristom5189K(70+) 1953 71 Clube Pirassununga
Ana Maria Candido7578I(60+) 1964 60 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Ana Maria Candido14044I(60+) 1964 60 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
* INATIVO * - Ana Maria Diniz de Freitas5177K(70+) 1950 74 Limeira Master
Ana Maria F Da Silva10990I(60+) 1962 62 Guarani F.C.
Ana Maria Guilmo Moreno22383C(30+) 1994 30 A.A.A. Unesp Bauru
Ana Maria H.de Souza Aranha8571J(65+) 1959 65 Swim Center
Ana Maria Lio16437I(60+) 1960 64 Clube Pirassununga
Ana Maria Lio16451I(60+) 1960 64 Clube Pirassununga
* INATIVO * - Ana Maria Medeiros5031I(60+) 1964 60 Limeira Master
Ana Maria Paiva Franco5586F(45+) 1976 48 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Ana Maria Petri22298I(60+) 1962 62 Barra Bonita Master
Ana Maria Rebello Teixeira15029D(35+) 1988 36 Clube Schaeffler
Ana Maria Ribeiro16282I(60+) 1964 60 Clube Mogiano
Ana Maria Ribeiro16287I(60+) 1964 60 Clube Mogiano
Ana Maria Rodrigues de Assis1202K(70+) 1952 72 Acqua Center
Ana Maria Spinelli Negro15778I(60+) 1963 61 Gran Sao Joao
Ana Miriam Mezzalira P de Almeida11461F(45+) 1975 49 Acad. Apice
Ana Ortiz Soares11599K(70+) 1952 72 Albatroz Natação
Ana Paula Almeida Abreu277G(50+) 1973 51 Tenis Clube Campinas
Ana Paula Anteghini Castilho1328I(60+) 1964 60 Tenis Clube Campinas
Ana Paula Apita Rossato30717E(40+) 1980 44 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Ana Paula Araujo Melvino4594G(50+) 1972 52 Companhia Athletica
Ana Paula Bachin da Silva22587G(50+) 1973 51 Academia R2 Sports
* INATIVO * - Ana Paula Buck28488D(35+) 1989 35 Limeira Master
Ana Paula Carone Gonzalez22939C(30+) 1990 34 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
* INATIVO * - Ana Paula Cassia Vilani16940G(50+) 1971 53 Limeira Master
Ana Paula Coimbra Israel4592G(50+) 1972 52 Companhia Athletica
Ana Paula da Silva13051D(35+) 1985 39 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ana Paula de Almeida Teixeira9297G(50+) 1970 54 Molhação
Ana Paula de Lourdes Palhari11537D(35+) 1988 36 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Ana Paula de Moraes Franco30578G(50+) 1970 54 Academia O Boto Cor de Rosa
Ana Paula de Souza Dias29623E(40+) 1981 43 Academia Pedro Leite
Ana Paula Dota12670F(45+) 1979 45 Acqua Sports
Ana Paula Duarte20351G(50+) 1973 51 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ana Paula Fernandes3536H(55+) 1969 55 FernandoBiazzotoSwinTeam
Ana Paula Fernandez13318H(55+) 1969 55 FernandoBiazzotoSwinTeam
Ana Paula Friol10930D(35+) 1985 39 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ana Paula Gelmini18944E(40+) 1980 44 Academia R2 Sports
Ana Paula Gonçalves Copiva3631G(50+) 1971 53 Tobi Uo
Ana Paula Goncalves de Oliveira6949E(40+) 1983 41 Formula Academia
Ana Paula Joaquim11494E(40+) 1984 40 Tenis Clube Campinas
Ana Paula Kogake Claudio4102E(40+) 1983 41 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Ana Paula Marchi Rosa Simoes23070G(50+) 1971 53 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
* INATIVO * - Ana Paula Marostegan20793C(30+) 1990 34 Limeira Master
Ana Paula Martins14908D(35+) 1989 35 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - Ana Paula Menfredini Matsumoto20250G(50+) 1970 54 Limeira Master
Ana Paula Oliveira4178E(40+) 1983 41 Formula Academia
Ana Paula Oliveira Meireles20615E(40+) 1984 40 SamirBarel Natação
Ana Paula Patiri10669H(55+) 1966 58 Circulo Militar Campinas
Ana Paula Pinto15162C(30+) 1990 34 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ana Paula Queiroz Dermindo23545E(40+) 1980 44 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Ana Paula S. Utimati6721E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Pirassununga
Ana Paula Susanna21762F(45+) 1976 48 Tenis Clube Campinas
Ana Paula Vieira15027F(45+) 1979 45 Circulo Militar Campinas
* INATIVO * - Ana Paula Vieira Matos Dias3630F(45+) 1978 46 Limeira Master
Ana Paula Waki Teles16580F(45+) 1976 48 Winners Academia
Ana Regina José Gardini29527I(60+) 1961 63 Gremio União SãoRoquense
Ana Regina Moya Bonilha1159J(65+) 1958 66 Guarani F.C.
Ana Rita de Mello Pessoa13701F(45+) 1976 48 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ana Rosa Faveri16558J(65+) 1955 69 Gran Sao Joao
Ana Silva Vidrih Ferreira19116C(30+) 1992 32 AcquaMondo
Ana Siqueira Rodrigues Alves28342D(35+) 1985 39 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ana Tereza Storani Michelan23970F(45+) 1979 45 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Ana Tereza Storani Michelan20164F(45+) 1979 45 Michelan
Ana Valeria da Rocha Luppi16836I(60+) 1961 63 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ana Velba Coffani1695O(90+) 1932 92 E.C.Pinheiros
Ana Veronica WPC Ribeiro dos Santos2643I(60+) 1960 64 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Ana Vezba Coffani81N(85+) 1936 88 E.C.Pinheiros
Ana Vieira Hopp27170D(35+) 1985 39 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Ana Viel13052E(40+) 1983 41 Objetivo/Sesla
Ana Yoshie K Grizotto18334C(30+) 1994 30 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Ana Zulian14861M(80+) 1943 81 Clube Mogiano
Anacleta F Rovere de Oliveira4863G(50+) 1972 52 Motorola
Anahi M Ruiz29078E(40+) 1982 42 Corpo & Energia Master
AnaMaria de A Albiero13092I(60+) 1964 60 Circulo Militar Campinas
Andrea A Marques12261H(55+) 1967 57 Formula Academia
Andrea Araki26587B(25+) 1996 28 Escola Preparatória de Cadetes Exercito
Andrea Araujo Dilascio16372H(55+) 1969 55 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Andrea Bortolosso Martineli Luna15291H(55+) 1968 56 Apice Sorocaba
Andrea Carolina Correa9174F(45+) 1979 45 Guarani F.C.
Andréa Carolina Corrªa29540F(45+) 1979 45 Clube Atlético Valinhense
Andrea Cauchik da Silva22262G(50+) 1974 50 N1 Ribeirao Master
Andrea Conceicao Bernardes21599G(50+) 1971 53 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Andrea Correa19059F(45+) 1979 45 SamirBarel Natação
Andrea Crisostomo Fernandes26096G(50+) 1971 53 Academia Nadar
Andrea Cristina Bombonati Lopes23699H(55+) 1967 57 Limeira Master
Andréa Cristina Missono27473E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Andrea Cristina Tomasella24010G(50+) 1973 51 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Andrea de Almeida Marques11363H(55+) 1967 57 Okuda Assessoria
Andrea de V Gonçalves15091F(45+) 1975 49 Circulo Militar Campinas
Andrea Esteves Rodovalho13060G(50+) 1971 53 Gran Sao Joao
Andrea Fontes Colaro7859E(40+) 1980 44 Academia Batalha SPO
Andrea Grunewald16499G(50+) 1972 52 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Andrea Hergert Rodrigues da Silva16185G(50+) 1970 54 Gran Sao Joao
Andrea Holer Pires Silva28343G(50+) 1973 51 N1 Ribeirao Master
Andrea Isabel Estevez Garcia20288F(45+) 1979 45 Complexo Aquatico Piracicaba
Andrea JamPaulo3600G(50+) 1971 53 Tenis Clube Campinas
Andrea Linares13925F(45+) 1976 48 Circulo Militar Campinas
Andrea Linz de Resende19913H(55+) 1968 56 SamirBarel Natação
Andrea M Borghi280I(60+) 1963 61 Tenis Clube Campinas
* INATIVO * - Andrea Maluf Pontes16526G(50+) 1974 50 Limeira Master
Andrea Mandelli Morales19429G(50+) 1973 51 Tenis Clube Campinas
Andrea Morais5085E(40+) 1984 40 So Nadar
Andrea Nabinger21269D(35+) 1986 38 SamirBarel Natação
Andrea Nicole Pey22223H(55+) 1967 57 N1 Ribeirao Master
Andrea Nicole Pey28337H(55+) 1967 57 N1 Ribeirao Master
Andrea Ortolan di Serio16089G(50+) 1973 51 N1 Ribeirao Master
Andrea Perrone Nabinger18201D(35+) 1986 38 A Academia
Andrea Porto Palagi26508G(50+) 1972 52 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Andrea R. Santos Lopes24027F(45+) 1976 48 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Andrea Ramalho4037G(50+) 1971 53 Acad.AFFE'Sports
Andrea Regina Carpino Mansur10274G(50+) 1974 50 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Andrea Ricosti26047F(45+) 1975 49 Equipe Bob Masters
Andrea Rios Januario15672G(50+) 1971 53 Academia Pedro Leite
Andrea Rizoli Cerri de Carvalho e Silva22864G(50+) 1970 54 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Andrea Santilli5329F(45+) 1979 45 Academia Aquação
Andrea Santos14552H(55+) 1969 55 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Andrea Sesso10510F(45+) 1978 46 SamirBarel Natação
Andrea Souza Miriam Nascimento17395G(50+) 1970 54 Gran Sao Joao
Andrea Transan Real2946I(60+) 1962 62 Oficina Corpo
Andréia Alves Coelho7546F(45+) 1975 49 Clip Academia-Purina
Andreia Brun de Paula Innarelli19542G(50+) 1970 54 Clip Academia
Andreia C. Alves9073G(50+) 1970 54 Clube Pirassununga
* INATIVO * - Andréia Cristina Nodari5537G(50+) 1974 50 Genesis Natacao
Andreia de Lourdes Aleixo30838H(55+) 1966 58 N1 Ribeirao Master
Andreia Luzzi de Barros22211H(55+) 1965 59 N1 Ribeirao Master
Andréia Machado Vieira24219E(40+) 1981 43 Gran Sao Joao
Andreia Marcia Carvalho Alves2647G(50+) 1970 54 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Andreia Nishi13415F(45+) 1975 49 Circulo Militar Campinas
Andreia Nogues Giampalo27137G(50+) 1970 54 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
Andreia Silveira Torres Santiago10857G(50+) 1970 54 Droga Ven/AFE/Fundesport
Andreia Villas Boas15275G(50+) 1971 53 Circulo Militar Campinas
Andrelina M. Souza9093L(75+) 1946 78 Clube Pirassununga
Andressa Amaro31223D(35+) 1989 35 Limeira Master
Andressa do Valle Calomeni23523D(35+) 1985 39 Clube Pirassununga
Andressa Fernanda de Camargo29418C(30+) 1994 30 Corpo & Energia Master
Andressa Ferreira Celeghin17391E(40+) 1980 44 Gran Sao Joao
Andressa Isomata19356E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Schaeffler
Andressa Kull Aguilar18481D(35+) 1986 38 N1 Ribeirao Master
Andressa Merlo Bernardes30444D(35+) 1986 38 Natacao Americana
* INATIVO * - Andressa Meyer Barduzzi19850D(35+) 1989 35 Barra Bonita Master
Andressa Stenico Zancheta10706D(35+) 1987 37 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Andressa Stenico Zancheta11534D(35+) 1987 37 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Andressa Stenico Zancheta16465D(35+) 1987 37 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Andressa Tobias Pereira de Oliveira Cunh23575C(30+) 1992 32 Acqua Training
Andreza Baldinotti Diniz22286F(45+) 1979 45 N1 Ribeirao Master
Andreza Cavalcanti Dinolli19524E(40+) 1983 41 Academia R2 Sports
* INATIVO * - Andreza Cavancanti Dimalli19692E(40+) 1983 41 Oxy Sports
Andreza Costa Scatigno11633F(45+) 1976 48 Ipanema Clube
Andrezza Belloto Resende9529F(45+) 1979 45 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Anelisa Degobbi Siqueira Baroni16432E(40+) 1981 43 Clube Pirassununga
Anelise Rodrigues B Santos4032E(40+) 1980 44 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Anete de Fatima Berardo Sabioni15764J(65+) 1957 67 N1 Ribeirao Master
Anete Guisard10114K(70+) 1950 74 Tenis Clube Campinas
Anete Molchansky22941I(60+) 1962 62 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Angela Antonelli10285J(65+) 1956 68 AABB/Campinas
Angela Bolanho9534F(45+) 1975 49 Guarani F.C.
Angela Bruno6728G(50+) 1972 52 Clube Pirassununga
Angela Cristina Carminati Arroyo30804E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Angela Cristina Vrublieski27228G(50+) 1972 52 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Angela Duque15937H(55+) 1965 59 SamirBarel Natação
Angela F. Puzzi1203J(65+) 1957 67 Guarani F.C.
Angela Fiorella Domingues1303G(50+) 1971 53 Aqua Corpo
Angela G. P. Fernandes1486J(65+) 1957 67 Guarani F.C.
Angela Justus455G(50+) 1971 53 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Angela K. Cruz5716J(65+) 1956 68 N1 Ribeirao Master
Angela Maria Goes Rodrigues23873J(65+) 1956 68 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Angela Rogado6548H(55+) 1965 59 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Angela Suzete Zumpano9841J(65+) 1958 66 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Angelica Cristina Valerio16241F(45+) 1977 47 Limeira Master
Angelica Lediana Camargo22630F(45+) 1977 47 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Angelita de Paula e Silva de Castro22172D(35+) 1986 38 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Angelita L. Cove6724E(40+) 1982 42 Clube Pirassununga
Angelita Rizzi langerhors23795K(70+) 1953 71 N1 Ribeirao Master
Aniele Fernanda de Araujo13716E(40+) 1983 41 BotuMaster
Anita Danielle Pravatti25993D(35+) 1986 38 APANI/SEME/ITU
Anita Paula Testa Salmazo1976F(45+) 1977 47 Acqua Sports
Anita Spinelli11605K(70+) 1954 70 Circulo Militar Campinas
Anna Beatriz Andrade Pelisson27820A(20+) 2000 24 Academia Força Aerea
Anna C Marcondes de Oliveira16818E(40+) 1980 44 Aquasport/MobbSwim
Anna Carolina Rutsatz Bartz31243A(20+) 2004 20 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Anna Christina Ferraz de Campos7007F(45+) 1976 48 Formula Academia
Anna Claudia Zuppi2668G(50+) 1971 53 Acqua Sports
* INATIVO * - Anna Cristina Bernardes24054G(50+) 1972 52 Oxy Sports
Anna Julia Fayad31029A(20+) 2003 21 Academia Força Aerea
Anna Leticia Dantas Monteiro31058A(20+) 2003 21 Academia Força Aerea
Anna Paula da Silva Sotero9508H(55+) 1968 56 Telecamp
Antonella Bruno23870C(30+) 1994 30 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Antonia Caetano Agnelo1148P(95+) 1927 97 Guarani F.C.
Antonia Muniz de Araujo16458I(60+) 1960 64 Esporte Clube Barbarense
* INATIVO * - Antonia Regina M Caster10938I(60+) 1960 64 Limeira Master
Antonietta Gonçalves86N(85+) 1936 88 Clube Pirassununga
Aparecida Ciampi11375K(70+) 1954 70 Circulo Militar Campinas
Aparecida de Castro Marques15080O(90+) 1932 92 Clube Mogiano
Aparecida de Lourdes Montes Jorge20710K(70+) 1951 73 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Aparecida de Lourdes Rosa30551J(65+) 1957 67 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Aparecida Malavazi387K(70+) 1953 71 Companhia Athletica
Aparecida Pires Bueno8334M(80+) 1940 84 Sport Club Litero/Soft Sun
Aparecida Thereza C. de Oliveira6697K(70+) 1950 74 N1 Ribeirao Master
Aquila Denofrio27829D(35+) 1987 37 Academia Força Aerea
Aquila Denofrio10772D(35+) 1987 37 Clube Pirassununga
Ariadne B Carvalho15345J(65+) 1958 66 Circulo Militar Campinas
Ariadne Menezes de Barros30592A(20+) 2002 22 Winners Academia
Ariane Helen Busato14124F(45+) 1975 49 HidroFit
Ariane P F Costa13937F(45+) 1976 48 Circulo Militar Campinas
Ariane Yago11240D(35+) 1986 38 SamirBarel Natação
Ariany Denofre16835C(30+) 1993 31 SamirBarel Natação
Ariely J Ferreira15985C(30+) 1992 32 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Arleine Rodrigues dos Santos13711K(70+) 1954 70 SamirBarel Natação
Arlene Maria Guedes Caldeira24059K(70+) 1954 70 Academia Pedro Leite
Arlete Candido15328D(35+) 1989 35 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Arlete Ikeda344J(65+) 1958 66 Companhia Athletica
Arlette P. F. do Amaral6686N(85+) 1936 88 N1 Ribeirao Master
Aroma Martorel8574J(65+) 1958 66 Bardi Swimming/Barretos
Aroma Martorell Mallarino (BARDI)19867J(65+) 1958 66 N1 Ribeirao Master
Aruana Almeida Corrsa26091B(25+) 1996 28 Clube Pirassununga
Aruko Honna Sonoda10851L(75+) 1945 79 Guarani F.C.
Assunta Maria La Torre15392I(60+) 1962 62 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Audrey Dany Grockkowiak28899D(35+) 1986 38 Winners Academia
Audrey Teixeira Alves30382E(40+) 1981 43 Country Club Valinhos
Audriane Camila Fischer16647C(30+) 1990 34 Gran Sao Joao
Ayelén Suyai Trillo28475D(35+) 1987 37 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ayessa Criado Correa27520A(20+) 2002 22 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Barbara Azevedo Martins31253A(20+) 2003 21 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Barbara Banhara10743E(40+) 1984 40 Clube Pirassununga
Barbara Barragan21949B(25+) 1997 27 Guarani F.C.
Barbara Barros27124B(25+) 1995 29 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Barbara Bazzanelli Leitao21310D(35+) 1987 37 Academia R2 Sports
Bárbara Borges Ferraz28421C(30+) 1990 34 N1 Ribeirao Master
Barbara Buzetto22547O(90+) 1934 90 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Barbara Costa Ribeiro20581E(40+) 1984 40 Studio Erika Dias
Bárbara Dainese30740D(35+) 1987 37 Corpo & Energia Master
Barbara Freire13694D(35+) 1989 35 SamirBarel Natação
Bárbara Heloísa Euleotério28492A(20+) 2000 24 Academia Guilherme Guido
Barbara Marcusso21288B(25+) 1995 29 N1 Ribeirao Master
Barbara Mendonça Prata30350B(25+) 1999 25 Genesis Natacao
Barbara Nogueira20025C(30+) 1991 33 Focus Sports Club
* INATIVO * - Barbara Sanches Batista27498E(40+) 1983 41 Limeira Master
Beatris Smith Kyriazi23020B(25+) 1998 26 APANI/SEME/ITU
Beatris Smith Kyriazi23021B(25+) 1998 26 APANI/SEME/ITU
Beatriz Americo da Silva Oliveira20993J(65+) 1957 67 N1 Ribeirao Master
Beatriz Antunes Benedito26950B(25+) 1995 29 BotuMaster
* INATIVO * - Beatriz Arcaro23666C(30+) 1993 31 Limeira Master
Beatriz Bagatini21814C(30+) 1994 30 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Beatriz Berchielli Moreno27511B(25+) 1997 27 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Beatriz Braga de Britto Pereira26066B(25+) 1996 28 Clube Pirassununga
Beatriz C Scaramai20019C(30+) 1994 30 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Beatriz Carolina da Silveira20482E(40+) 1984 40 APANI/SEME/ITU
Beatriz Cruz12898D(35+) 1985 39 Companhia Athletica
Beatriz DCassia Gutieres21304E(40+) 1984 40 Academia R2 Sports
Beatriz de Carvalho Collet e Silva17876I(60+) 1962 62 Nota 10
Beatriz de Carvalho Collet e Silva19359I(60+) 1962 62 Nota 10
Beatriz de Muzio Platineti15046I(60+) 1964 60 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Beatriz Fernanda Bazana17393C(30+) 1992 32 Gran Sao Joao
Beatriz Figueiredo Leite17560D(35+) 1989 35 Gran Sao Joao
Beatriz Freire8259I(60+) 1960 64 BotuMaster
Beatriz Funayama Freire22406I(60+) 1960 64 Ass. Atlética Botucatuense
Beatriz Gama da Silva13987H(55+) 1968 56 SamirBarel Natação
Beatriz Gama Santana da Silva13699H(55+) 1968 56 SamirBarel Natação
Beatriz Helena de Camargo Nicolo29537D(35+) 1987 37 Time São João Natação
Beatriz Kajiura16507C(30+) 1991 33 SamirBarel Natação
Beatriz Lacava de Campos27607C(30+) 1993 31 TNT MASTER
Beatriz Leone Carmello18237E(40+) 1983 41 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Beatriz Mancini Cestari27874F(45+) 1978 46 Academia Força Aerea
Beatriz Martinelli Luchiari24241B(25+) 1997 27 Academia R2 Sports
Beatriz Ort27134B(25+) 1998 26 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Beatriz P. de M. Santos30744A(20+) 2001 23 Corpo & Energia Master
Beatriz Peixoto Franco18323C(30+) 1994 30 SamirBarel Natação
Beatriz Pioli Barci16738B(25+) 1999 25 Gran Sao Joao
Beatriz R Vascilotto9312D(35+) 1986 38 Gaivota Academia
Beatriz Rodrigues19332B(25+) 1995 29 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Beatriz Rodrigues de Almeida27229B(25+) 1998 26 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Beatriz Silvestrini21924B(25+) 1995 29 Clube Pirassununga
Beatriz Trassi Ribeiro30286A(20+) 2003 21 Bardi Swimming/Barretos
Beatriz Zille Nascimento27891B(25+) 1998 26 Academia Força Aerea
Beatriz Zille Nascimento27892B(25+) 1998 26 Academia Força Aerea
Beatriz Zuzi Rodrigues14939B(25+) 1996 28 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Beatriz Zuzzi Rodrigues22768B(25+) 1996 28 Gran Sao Joao
Benvinda Venditti5043O(90+) 1934 90 So Nadar
Berenice Bertinatto17624I(60+) 1961 63 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Berenice Leite15894I(60+) 1961 63 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Bertha Vargas Perdomo1944H(55+) 1968 56 Companhia Athletica
Bethania Beline Sanches30020D(35+) 1986 38 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Bia Kawasaki20634G(50+) 1973 51 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Bianca Aparecida Ewald27092B(25+) 1997 27 SamirBarel Natação
* INATIVO * - Bianca Carneiro Galzerano28265B(25+) 1996 28 Limeira Master
Bianca Ewald27572B(25+) 1997 27 Tenis Clube Campinas
Bianca Ferrari Ruis26050B(25+) 1997 27 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Bianca M Cellani18540C(30+) 1992 32 N1 Ribeirao Master
BIANCA MAIOLINI BETINI26970F(45+) 1976 48 CLUBE ESPORTIVO MARIMBONDO
Bianca Marganti4795F(45+) 1976 48 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Bianca Martins21053B(25+) 1996 28 N1 Ribeirao Master
Bianca Mascara30464C(30+) 1992 32 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Bianca Stella Graziani22326D(35+) 1985 39 SamirBarel Natação
Branca Ferreira27841H(55+) 1965 59 OJF TREINAMENTO BRAZIL
Branca Ferreira27841H(55+) 1965 59 OJF TREINAMENTO BRAZIL
Branka Kupresanin14960K(70+) 1950 74 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Brenda Lia19349B(25+) 1995 29 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
* INATIVO * - Brenda Santos17648B(25+) 1995 29 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Bruna Aloia Codima14966D(35+) 1989 35 SEL Vinhedo
Bruna Baptistela17584D(35+) 1989 35 Depto Esportes Brodowski
Bruna Benjovengo18340D(35+) 1985 39 Companhia Athletica
Bruna Bezzi Klein21488C(30+) 1992 32 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Bruna Blumer Padron17397C(30+) 1991 33 Gran Sao Joao
Bruna Bredariol23014D(35+) 1988 36 APAN Itatibense
Bruna Bumachar25950E(40+) 1980 44 Tenis Clube Campinas
Bruna Bumachar19440E(40+) 1980 44 SamirBarel Natação
Bruna Cantrelle23861E(40+) 1982 42 Tenis Clube Campinas
Bruna Carvalho11509E(40+) 1983 41 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Bruna Carvalho Carit27270E(40+) 1983 41 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Bruna Castro Porto19397D(35+) 1987 37 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Bruna Christina O. Spinola de Melo30981E(40+) 1982 42 Tenis Clube Campinas
Bruna Correia Coaglio Biegas27981E(40+) 1983 41 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Bruna Criscio Bergamin8933D(35+) 1985 39 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Bruna Cristina Wiechmann29624B(25+) 1995 29 Academia Pedro Leite
Bruna de Camargo Nigro17136C(30+) 1992 32 BotuMaster
Bruna Favetta16221C(30+) 1993 31 Companhia Athletica
Bruna Fernanda Jolo26578C(30+) 1991 33 Gran Sao Joao
Bruna Garcia Ribeiro21052D(35+) 1987 37 N1 Ribeirao Master
Bruna Gonçalves Rezende19394D(35+) 1988 36 TeleCamp
Bruna Guterres1939E(40+) 1982 42 Companhia Athletica
* INATIVO * - Bruna Kawahara Ustulin21352C(30+) 1990 34 Barra Bonita Master
Bruna Lee Damasceno16634D(35+) 1989 35 Guarani F.C.
Bruna Lee Damasceno11622D(35+) 1989 35 SamirBarel Natação
Bruna Lee Damasceno30738D(35+) 1989 35 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Bruna Leite Carron de Almeida25929F(45+) 1978 46 Acqua Training
Bruna Lemos13929C(30+) 1990 34 Circulo Militar Campinas
Bruna Lima Vicente30955D(35+) 1988 36 SEL Vinhedo
Bruna Lindman Bueno28491B(25+) 1999 25 Academia Guilherme Guido
Bruna Mahn17152D(35+) 1986 38 Companhia Athletica
Bruna Medeiros30747C(30+) 1994 30 Corpo & Energia Master
Bruna Meneguel Costa21624B(25+) 1996 28 Academia R2 Sports
Bruna Mernick23536E(40+) 1982 42 Clube Pirassununga
Bruna Nascentes Teles11479E(40+) 1980 44 Academia Força Aerea
Bruna Nigro18503C(30+) 1992 32 BotuMaster
Bruna O Melo9803E(40+) 1982 42 Companhia Athletica
Bruna Oliveira Begoni16636C(30+) 1990 34 Guarani F.C.
Bruna Oliveira Begossi13165C(30+) 1990 34 Guarani F.C.
Bruna Oliveira Melo17964E(40+) 1982 42 SamirBarel Natação
Bruna Oliveira Vitor20734C(30+) 1992 32 BotuMaster
Bruna Oliver Vitor16383C(30+) 1992 32 BotuMaster
Bruna Olivero Melo4600E(40+) 1982 42 Companhia Athletica
* INATIVO * - Bruna Pereira dos Santos30553B(25+) 1995 29 Corpo & Energia Master
Bruna Rafaela Lopes10508D(35+) 1987 37 SamirBarel Natação
Bruna Rosales17288E(40+) 1984 40 Espaço Olimpico
Bruna Roseli13681E(40+) 1984 40 Circulo Militar Campinas
Bruna Saglietti Mahan10783D(35+) 1986 38 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Bruna Separovick Cruz9833E(40+) 1982 42 Molhação
Bruna Sitta Deserti29526E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
* INATIVO * - Bruna Vendramini15032D(35+) 1987 37 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Bruna Vieira von Zuben22359C(30+) 1990 34 Limeira Master
Camila A Oliveira12680E(40+) 1983 41 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Camila A Paschini3623F(45+) 1979 45 So Nadar
Camila Adania9880E(40+) 1984 40 Formula Academia
Camila Alves19377B(25+) 1995 29 Focus Sports Club
Camila Andrade15970C(30+) 1990 34 Circulo Militar Campinas
Camila Armando5578E(40+) 1984 40 N1 Ribeirao Master
Camila Bernardino22322C(30+) 1991 33 Focus Sports Club
Camila Berrettini C do Brasil17080E(40+) 1983 41 Wellness Sport Club
Camila Bonin Pinto15019D(35+) 1987 37 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Camila Brasil16078E(40+) 1983 41 Wellness Sport Club
* INATIVO * - Camila do Nascimento Alves26056B(25+) 1995 29 Limeira Master
Camila Estefano7552E(40+) 1984 40 Molhação
Camila Favero de Oliveira19751E(40+) 1983 41 N1 Ribeirao Master
Camila Ferraz12762E(40+) 1984 40 Circulo Militar Campinas
Camila Gabrielle dos Santos Silva15879C(30+) 1991 33 Academia Força Aerea
Camila Guidini Abreu20159F(45+) 1977 47 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Camila Hayashi Capretti18493D(35+) 1987 37 N1 Ribeirao Master
Camila Kanae Matsunaga5650E(40+) 1984 40 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Camila Lacerda Muniz de Melo Souza9733D(35+) 1986 38 Tenis Clube Campinas
Camila Leoni15272F(45+) 1978 46 Circulo Militar Campinas
Camila Maria P de J P Micotti14906E(40+) 1983 41 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Camila Martins Salinas13426D(35+) 1987 37 BotuMaster
Camila Menna B Troetschel16588D(35+) 1989 35 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Camila Montrezor23806E(40+) 1984 40 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Camila Motta Borgonove20098E(40+) 1980 44 ACM Ribeirão Preto
Camila Paiva27406E(40+) 1983 41 Bardi Swimming/Barretos
Camila Paiva dos Santos30590B(25+) 1997 27 Winners Academia
Camila Peixoto Olivetti Regina27141F(45+) 1977 47 SamirBarel Natação
Camila Peixoto Olivetti Regina27850F(45+) 1977 47 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Camila Pinto Maran22178D(35+) 1989 35 Molhação
Camila Regina Salvador Loatti19882D(35+) 1986 38 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Camila Ricioli da Silva17561D(35+) 1987 37 Gran Sao Joao
Camila Rocha Pergentino da Silva19124C(30+) 1990 34 BotuMaster
* INATIVO * - Camila Rocha Pergentino da Silva19717C(30+) 1990 34 Barra Bonita Master
Camila Rodrigues Bernardino20324C(30+) 1991 33 Gran Sao Joao
Camila Sandoval17160F(45+) 1977 47 Companhia Athletica
Camila Sandoval16232F(45+) 1977 47 Companhia Athletica
* INATIVO * - Camila Santana Domingues24043C(30+) 1990 34 Oxy Sports
Camila Santoro13054E(40+) 1983 41 Circulo Militar Campinas
Camila Santoro13091E(40+) 1983 41 Circulo Militar Campinas
Camila Takgami Adonia4801E(40+) 1984 40 SamirBarel Natação
Camila Trevisan do Prado Moreira21772E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Camila Ulbricht Degaspari23971D(35+) 1986 38 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Camila Zago Castelli30596C(30+) 1992 32 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
* INATIVO * - Camila Zovico Degan16962F(45+) 1979 45 Limeira Master
Camilla Adania5617E(40+) 1984 40 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
* INATIVO * - Candice Gabriele Kowacs17451E(40+) 1981 43 Limeira Master
Carina Carlucci Palazzo18541D(35+) 1986 38 N1 Ribeirao Master
Carina Godoy5543E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Pirassununga
Carina Reis Teixeira Avelar20325B(25+) 1995 29 Gran Sao Joao
Carina Reis Teixeira Avelar23709B(25+) 1995 29 Gran Sao Joao
Carine Nakano Vitorino13939D(35+) 1986 38 Circulo Militar Campinas
Carla Barbosa de Arruda7275F(45+) 1976 48 BotuMaster
Carla Barros Nicolau19445G(50+) 1974 50 Clube Atlético Valinhense
Carla Beliz27171E(40+) 1982 42 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Carla Belizario Ribeiro27172E(40+) 1982 42 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Carla Bissoni Alarcon10781D(35+) 1988 36 Formula Academia
* INATIVO * - Carla Bolla Polonio19712D(35+) 1987 37 Barra Bonita Master
Carla Brandao30986F(45+) 1975 49 Sociedade Esportiva Sanjoanense
Carla Cardelli4761I(60+) 1962 62 Tenis Clube Campinas
* INATIVO * - Carla Cristina de Barros Nicolau22192G(50+) 1974 50 SEL Vinhedo
* INATIVO * - Carla de A Ferreira21756D(35+) 1989 35 Limeira Master
Carla de Freitas20822B(25+) 1995 29 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Carla Ferreira Musa17114J(65+) 1955 69 N1 Ribeirao Master
Carla Gabriela Billato23669B(25+) 1998 26 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Carla Generoso22872F(45+) 1977 47 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Carla Hoffmann de Lima12982F(45+) 1975 49 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Carla Inacio Pupo26954H(55+) 1968 56 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Carla Kinugawa13799H(55+) 1967 57 E.C.Pinheiros
Carla Linhares Pinho Ortiz da Silva4559I(60+) 1961 63 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Carla Maria Costa25985B(25+) 1999 25 Limeira Master
Carla Maria Pacheco30601C(30+) 1994 30 Liga de Transplantados do Brasil
Carla Maria Teixeira Taveira21591I(60+) 1963 61 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Carla Moreira Luz Zanon19567E(40+) 1982 42 Swim Center
Carla Newman13704D(35+) 1989 35 Tribos Do Corpo Natação Master
Carla Regiane De Oliveira Ribeiro31090G(50+) 1971 53 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Carla Regina da Silva do Nascimento10185H(55+) 1967 57 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Carla Regina Machini Negrette20496C(30+) 1991 33 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Carla Rossi Laurini26509C(30+) 1991 33 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Carla Stein Sturion10156D(35+) 1987 37 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Carla Stenico24206D(35+) 1987 37 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Carlota Ap. Lorencine378N(85+) 1939 85 Companhia Athletica
Carlota Vieira Machado4595M(80+) 1944 80 Companhia Athletica
Carmela Rocha Silva Palhares27499A(20+) 2002 22 CBMS SOLUCOES
Carmela Rocha Silva Palhares27502K(70+) 1950 74 CBMS SOLUCOES
Carmem Cecilia Xavier de Camargo19309J(65+) 1959 65 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Carmem Hollo16811G(50+) 1974 50 Aquasport/MobbSwim
Carmem J N Ficher da Costa4762J(65+) 1959 65 Tenis Clube Campinas
Carmem Nunes Guimaraes Leite1472K(70+) 1952 72 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Carmem Porto Ribeiro441I(60+) 1964 60 Acqua Sports
Carmem Rita Musarra Doimo16501J(65+) 1956 68 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Carmem Silva de Oliveira12456H(55+) 1968 56 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Carmem Silvia Neves Fischer da Costa25928J(65+) 1959 65 Acqua Training
Carmem Silvia V Trabolse3538L(75+) 1949 75 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
Carmen Julia Corbani da Silveira28250E(40+) 1984 40 Tenis Clube Campinas
Carmen Sylvia Carvalho de Campos2749N(85+) 1939 85 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Carmen Zink8712J(65+) 1957 67 SamirBarel Natação
Carol Catunelli9776G(50+) 1973 51 N1 Ribeirao Master
Carol Caturelli18448G(50+) 1973 51 N1 Ribeirao Master
Carole Louize de Reynier12326H(55+) 1966 58 Espaço Cedri
Carolina Axcar19204D(35+) 1985 39 Aquatica Acad.Pederneiras
Carolina B Correa11482E(40+) 1984 40 Companhia Athletica
Carolina Barcellos de Campos8283E(40+) 1982 42 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Carolina Barcelos3096E(40+) 1982 42 Tenis Clube Campinas
Carolina Belli Domingues4237E(40+) 1981 43 Sel/FreePlay
* INATIVO * - Carolina Besares20586G(50+) 1973 51 SEL Vinhedo
* INATIVO * - Carolina Bilato19345D(35+) 1989 35 Limeira Master
Carolina Bonin Pinto15018C(30+) 1990 34 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Carolina bordine paulino23793D(35+) 1985 39 N1 Ribeirao Master
Carolina Carneiro Titoneli17110D(35+) 1988 36 N1 Ribeirao Master
Carolina Carneiro Titoneli13404D(35+) 1988 36 N1 Ribeirao Master
Carolina Carneiro Titonelli13026D(35+) 1988 36 N1 Ribeirao Master
Carolina Carvalho Menez Pinto18546E(40+) 1980 44 N1 Ribeirao Master
Carolina Correa Remedio19398B(25+) 1995 29 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Carolina D. T. Lima5724F(45+) 1977 47 N1 Ribeirao Master
Carolina Daniel Zolho3100F(45+) 1978 46 Circulo Militar Campinas
Carolina de Paula Pacanaro30944D(35+) 1988 36 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Carolina Doranti10559E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Carolina Fernanda da Silva22643B(25+) 1995 29 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Carolina Fernanda da Silva20305B(25+) 1995 29 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Carolina Fernandes11238E(40+) 1984 40 SamirBarel Natação
Carolina Garcia Meirelles30027F(45+) 1977 47 Academia de Natação Neninho
Carolina Gonçalves23537E(40+) 1980 44 Clube Pirassununga
Carolina Hernandes D'Oliveira9817D(35+) 1986 38 Molhação
Carolina Horta Lemos19752F(45+) 1979 45 N1 Ribeirao Master
Carolina I H Blain16861H(55+) 1969 55 Tenis Clube Campinas
Carolina Klar21490C(30+) 1993 31 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Carolina Martins21946B(25+) 1997 27 Guarani F.C.
Carolina Melo Leitao1947E(40+) 1980 44 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Carolina Menabusso17439C(30+) 1994 30 BotuMaster
Carolina Naves Aroeira22514D(35+) 1985 39 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Carolina Oberg Ribeiro17468C(30+) 1990 34 Academia Nadar
Carolina Oberg Ribeiro20766C(30+) 1990 34 Faculdade Medicina Sorocaba
Carolina Paula Gabriela C5216E(40+) 1984 40 Tenis Clube Campinas
Carolina Penati27230D(35+) 1985 39 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Carolina Peres Batalha11649D(35+) 1988 36 Guarani F.C.
Carolina Ribeiro Beraldo13089D(35+) 1989 35 Circulo Militar Campinas
Carolina Ribeiro de Andrade10639G(50+) 1970 54 Molhação
Carolina Ribeiro Lopes C Borges16182E(40+) 1980 44 Acqua Forma
Carolina Romani17489E(40+) 1984 40 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
* INATIVO * - Carolina Sakamoto Barbosa23557C(30+) 1991 33 Acqua Training
Carolina Saldani Vieira27512A(20+) 2001 23 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Carolina Sewell17481D(35+) 1988 36 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Carolina Singer1516E(40+) 1980 44 AANC
Carolina Stein2758E(40+) 1982 42 Acqua Sports
Carolina Tuaf22935E(40+) 1981 43 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Carolina Tuaf Soares22513E(40+) 1981 43 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Carolina Yumi Suzuki Goshima22641C(30+) 1994 30 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Caroline Almeida18659D(35+) 1987 37 Clube Mogiano
Caroline Alves Rodrigues15323D(35+) 1986 38 Companhia Athletica
Caroline Cardo14000C(30+) 1990 34 Guarani F.C.
* INATIVO * - Caroline Cortez Aguilera18216F(45+) 1978 46 Limeira Master
Caroline Dalonso Dias22863B(25+) 1995 29 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Caroline Daniele Bertini21360C(30+) 1994 30 Gran Sao Joao
Caroline de Cassia Gallo21374C(30+) 1992 32 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - Caroline de Cassia Gallo14546C(30+) 1992 32 Limeira Master
Caroline de Sa Winter Correa16454C(30+) 1991 33 Clube Schaeffler
Caroline Duran Luqe dos Santos14510D(35+) 1986 38 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Caroline F Ercolini17497D(35+) 1987 37 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
* INATIVO * - Caroline Favetta13062E(40+) 1984 40 Limeira Master
Caroline Fernandes12839D(35+) 1989 35 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Caroline Fogagnolo28919B(25+) 1998 26 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
* INATIVO * - Caroline Martins13157D(35+) 1985 39 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Caroline Nascimento23664D(35+) 1989 35 Limeira Master
Caroline Pinto da Silva27147D(35+) 1988 36 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Caroline Rezende22644B(25+) 1996 28 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Caroline Soares dos Santos31220B(25+) 1996 28 Limeira Master
Caroline Stein5548E(40+) 1982 42 Acqua Sports
Caroline Teodoro17438D(35+) 1989 35 BotuMaster
Caroline Zaninotto21491B(25+) 1996 28 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Carolyne M Fusco17498C(30+) 1990 34 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Cassia Ap dos Santos Prado Moreira17408I(60+) 1962 62 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Cassia Cristina de Lira19986E(40+) 1980 44 Clip Academia
Cassia Elisabete Silveira Leandro20609H(55+) 1965 59 SamirBarel Natação
Cassia Fugisachi8706H(55+) 1969 55 Formula Academia
Cássia Gisele A. Baptista23580H(55+) 1969 55 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Cassia Igaz14015H(55+) 1969 55 Limeira Master
Cassia Regina Bisson Teixeira11510D(35+) 1985 39 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Cassia Regina Rovai20350G(50+) 1971 53 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Cassia Santarosa de Godoy22656H(55+) 1969 55 Academia R2 Sports
Cassiana Fabbrini Fenga22754F(45+) 1978 46 Gran Sao Joao
Cassiana Montagner1456E(40+) 1981 43 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Cassiana Montagner7016E(40+) 1981 43 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Catarina Aparecida Gomes Moura15088I(60+) 1963 61 Academia Nadar
Catarina Aparecida Gomes Moura15298I(60+) 1963 61 Academia Nadar
Cauisa Marques Xavier18322C(30+) 1991 33 SamirBarel Natação
Cecile Mariza Brodt Martha19700K(70+) 1950 74 AcquaMondo
Cecilia Conceiçao Tonella1149K(70+) 1952 72 Guarani F.C.
Cecilia Consolata Molini16279J(65+) 1955 69 BotuMaster
Cecilia Goncalves14194C(30+) 1990 34 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Cecilia Kethlen17650B(25+) 1996 28 Limeira Master
Cecilia Kethlen18343B(25+) 1997 27 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Cecilia Kethlen18691B(25+) 1997 27 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Cecilia Kohler10944L(75+) 1945 79 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Cecilia Servalho Gonçalves13405C(30+) 1990 34 N1 Ribeirao Master
Celia Ap Barroso13432J(65+) 1955 69 Acqua Forma
* INATIVO * - Celia Aparecida da Rocha Cabrini13182L(75+) 1949 75 Limeira Master
Celia Canesin Brescia7410K(70+) 1953 71 N1 Ribeirao Master
Celia Dorati15144K(70+) 1951 73 Molhação
Celia Maria Saes20971I(60+) 1962 62 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Célia R. P. de Carvalho6492I(60+) 1963 61 Circulo Militar Campinas
* INATIVO * - Celia Raquel Durante19719E(40+) 1984 40 Barra Bonita Master
Celia Regina Branco21047J(65+) 1957 67 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Celia Regina Feleto de Camargo18689H(55+) 1966 58 Gran Sao Joao
Celia Regina Pim13126I(60+) 1964 60 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Celia Regina Roma15903I(60+) 1960 64 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Celia Regina Stolf20955I(60+) 1962 62 Barra Bonita Master
Célia Zambello1485M(80+) 1944 80 Guarani F.C.
Celina Formentini8553J(65+) 1956 68 Sao Paulo F.C.
Celina H Otani9537H(55+) 1968 56 Guarani F.C.
Celina Mayumi Endo27449G(50+) 1971 53 Okuda Assessoria
Celina Mayumi Endo27450G(50+) 1974 50 Okuda Assessoria
Celsiane Cristine Pedroso16943E(40+) 1980 44 Espaço Olimpico
Celsiane Cristine Pedroso19047E(40+) 1980 44 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - Celuza Caires Cavenagui15584G(50+) 1972 52 Limeira Master
Cely Nunes Gozzi8927L(75+) 1947 77 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Chantrelle Zorzo Wosniaki20617C(30+) 1994 30 SamirBarel Natação
Charlene Rejani1511H(55+) 1966 58 Companhia Athletica
Charlene Trevizan6726E(40+) 1981 43 Droga Ven/AFE/Fundesport
Cheiza Maria Nunes Cardoso31036E(40+) 1982 42 Corpo & Energia Master
Cheline Leila Martins16622E(40+) 1984 40 Academia R2 Sports
Cheline Leila Martins16902E(40+) 1984 40 Academia R2 Sports
Cheline Leila Martins17461E(40+) 1984 40 Academia R2 Sports
Cheray Y. Sagae Abe7012L(75+) 1945 79 Formula Academia
Cherry Abe9863L(75+) 1945 79 Formula Academia
Chihoko de Souza Mendes9097P(95+) 1929 95 Acad. Squalo
Chris Candido16487E(40+) 1981 43 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Christiana Galvao F Freitas2850E(40+) 1980 44 AABB/Campinas
Christiane Bazaneli Furlan14870H(55+) 1968 56 RioBranco Americana
Christiane Kuffner Steinhoff22726I(60+) 1962 62 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Christiane Schmidt30862E(40+) 1984 40 N1 Ribeirao Master
Christie Canesin18004B(25+) 1999 25 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Christina Dudienas10671J(65+) 1959 65 Circulo Militar Campinas
Christine Ilg di Pietro20202H(55+) 1966 58 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
CHRISTINE ILG DI PIETRO22876H(55+) 1966 58 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Cibele Janjacomo Kowalski18328E(40+) 1983 41 BotuMaster
Cibele Lorente Kraetzer22174B(25+) 1996 28 BotuMaster
* INATIVO * - Cibele Teixeira Cervati Didoni19848F(45+) 1979 45 Barra Bonita Master
Cilene Sampaio Frias Thomaz Falascina23703I(60+) 1960 64 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Cilmara Veiga Lima de Melo16426D(35+) 1988 36 Winners Academia
Cinara Falcao Manfredini27307F(45+) 1977 47 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Cinara Palhares4588G(50+) 1974 50 Companhia Athletica
Cindy Cristina de Almeida27133B(25+) 1998 26 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Cindy Yukei Nakano Schincariol20735C(30+) 1994 30 BotuMaster
Cindy Yukei Nakano Schincariol20738C(30+) 1994 30 BotuMaster
Cindy Yukie N Schincariol17437C(30+) 1994 30 BotuMaster
Cinira Telles Piva13206M(80+) 1943 81 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Cinthia Cascardo4796F(45+) 1979 45 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Cinthia Melo Leitao1477F(45+) 1975 49 Companhia Athletica
Cintia de Castro Gimenes12834G(50+) 1972 52 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Cintia Desiree Netto18470D(35+) 1988 36 N1 Ribeirao Master
Cintia Freitas Martins10764D(35+) 1989 35 SamirBarel Natação
Cintia Gabriele Ferreira da Silva28833A(20+) 2000 24 Jundiai Master
Cintia Harumi Abe22266C(30+) 1992 32 N1 Ribeirao Master
Cintia Miyuki Nakamura15030E(40+) 1983 41 SamirBarel Natação
Cintia Polichetti19310H(55+) 1966 58 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Cintia Terra10802G(50+) 1973 51 Tenis Clube Campinas
Cintia Tiemi Morita257F(45+) 1979 45 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Cintia Zaparoli11013G(50+) 1971 53 N1 Ribeirao Master
Clara Henrique Toutonge18211C(30+) 1990 34 Winners Academia
Clara Rios do Carmo21728C(30+) 1993 31 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Clara Valeria Gutiérrez Olmedo30265C(30+) 1993 31 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Clara Yalexy Delgado26510E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Clarice Favaretto Salvador8484I(60+) 1962 62 Circulo Militar Campinas
Clarice Tomie K de Andrade2644J(65+) 1958 66 Guarani F.C.
Clarissa Bim12827F(45+) 1978 46 Circulo Militar Campinas
Clarissa Goulardins18664C(30+) 1994 30 SamirBarel Natação
Clarissa Lin Yasuda4406F(45+) 1975 49 Companhia Athletica
Clarissa Navarro Ferreira de Moraes30556F(45+) 1978 46 SEMEL SJ do Rio Pardo
Clarissa Navarro Ferreira De Moraes27944F(45+) 1978 46 AEM Mococa
Clarissa V de Souza3621E(40+) 1982 42 Tenis Clube Campinas
Claudia Adelina de M C da Costa261I(60+) 1960 64 SamirBarel Natação
Claudia Adelina M C da Costa15371I(60+) 1960 64 Clube Mogiano
Claudia Andreia de Camargo Modanez10349G(50+) 1971 53 TEC - Tiete
Claudia Aparecida Moreno4758F(45+) 1975 49 Tenis Clube Campinas
Claudia Armelin15733H(55+) 1968 56 Guarani F.C.
Claudia Barbosa de Arruda7276F(45+) 1976 48 BotuMaster
Claudia Basana17465G(50+) 1971 53 Clube Mogiano
Claudia Botelho de Carvalho15921D(35+) 1988 36 Clube Mogiano
* INATIVO * - Cláudia Bussotti Reyes25918G(50+) 1974 50 Limeira Master
Claudia Cerda13080G(50+) 1970 54 Acqua Forma
Claudia Cristina Fiorio Guilherme30802G(50+) 1970 54 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Claudia da Silva Bardella30861G(50+) 1972 52 N1 Ribeirao Master
Claudia Fernam da Conceiç£o Bueno deA Ca30932B(25+) 1999 25 Barra Bonita Master
Claudia Fernandes do Prado2652H(55+) 1966 58 Clube Pirassununga
Claudia Galli30355H(55+) 1968 56 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Claudia Ganzela12761G(50+) 1970 54 Circulo Militar Campinas
Claudia Graner17530G(50+) 1974 50 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Claudia Helena Balista11003H(55+) 1968 56 Circulo Militar Campinas
Claudia Kreft Andrade23043F(45+) 1975 49 Esporte Clube Barbarense
* INATIVO * - Claudia Mara da Silva Lima15585F(45+) 1978 46 Limeira Master
Claudia Maria Gazola de Souza2674I(60+) 1964 60 Companhia Athletica
Claudia Marques12883H(55+) 1967 57 Acqua Forma
Claudia Megumi Miyaki1946G(50+) 1972 52 Companhia Athletica
Cláudia Molla9098I(60+) 1960 64 Clube Pirassununga
Claudia Munhoz17404F(45+) 1978 46 Molhação
Claudia Porchat5024F(45+) 1978 46 Formula Academia
Claudia Raquel T. M. Calleff21956D(35+) 1988 36 Academia R2 Sports
Claudia Regina Furlan Romi27231H(55+) 1966 58 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Claudia Regina Molla3565I(60+) 1962 62 So Nadar
Claudia Roberta Tiosso4775G(50+) 1973 51 Clip Academia-Purina
Claudia Shirano16368D(35+) 1986 38 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Claudia Silvia Vieira Lavoura26493F(45+) 1977 47 Gran Sao Joao
Claudia Strutz9736D(35+) 1985 39 Puccamp
Claudia Tavares14550G(50+) 1973 51 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Claudia Tavares15327G(50+) 1973 51 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Claudia Ugarte de Piraces11732H(55+) 1965 59 Swim Center
Claudia V P Almeida17115I(60+) 1962 62 N1 Ribeirao Master
Claudia Veiga de Castro16879H(55+) 1966 58 Tenis Clube Campinas
Claudia Yuri Katagi22504D(35+) 1988 36 SamirBarel Natação
Claudia Yurika Nishimiya21781I(60+) 1963 61 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Claudinha Shirano16519D(35+) 1986 38 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Clea Nascimento330F(45+) 1979 45 Companhia Athletica
Cléia Nascimento397F(45+) 1977 47 Companhia Athletica
Cleide Ap Stradioto Martim309J(65+) 1955 69 Circulo Militar Campinas
Clelia Maria Contim Marche13097H(55+) 1965 59 Gran Sao Joao
Clelia Regina Rocha Margiota20180I(60+) 1962 62 Clube Pirassununga
* INATIVO * - Cleonilda Rodrigues21731L(75+) 1946 78 Limeira Master
Cleonilda Rodrigues5008L(75+) 1945 79 Sport Clube Corinthians
Cleonilda Rodrigues5040L(75+) 1946 78 Clube Pirassununga
Cleusa Caires Cavenagui15789G(50+) 1972 52 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - CLEUSA GODOI GALONE26697J(65+) 1955 69 Oxy Sports
* INATIVO * - Cleusa Godoi Galone26698J(65+) 1955 69 Oxy Sports
Cleusa Maria da Silva Guedes27494I(60+) 1960 64 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
* INATIVO * - Cleuza Caires Cavenagui15665G(50+) 1972 52 Limeira Master
Clotilde Cerruti Paiva14862O(90+) 1931 93 Clube Mogiano
Clotilde Flores Nilsen15786J(65+) 1958 66 Gran Sao Joao
Clube Araraquarense FundesPort_A_360+_F31214P(95+) 1899 125 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Clube Araraquarense FundesPort_B_360+_F31215P(95+) 1899 125 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Clube Araraquarense FundesPort_C_360+_F31216P(95+) 1899 125 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Clube Araraquarense FundesPort_D_360+_F31217P(95+) 1899 125 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Conceicao Alves dos Santos17796K(70+) 1950 74 APANI/SEME/ITU
Conceiçao Ap.Della Gracia Tsujikawa22609I(60+) 1960 64 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Conceiçao das G S Ribei10127L(75+) 1949 75 SamirBarel Natação
Conceiçao Das Graças Dos Santos30477L(75+) 1949 75 Academia Pedro Leite
Cornélia Helena Herr Zaterka82J(65+) 1958 66 Molhação
Cosma Maria de Souza4562L(75+) 1945 79 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Cristhiane Galhardi Pulz Cambraia28486E(40+) 1980 44 Raia 4 Natação
Cristiana F Armelim Romantini1525F(45+) 1975 49 Let's
Cristiana Innarelli de Lima20179G(50+) 1973 51 Clube Pirassununga
Cristiana M Torres15151C(30+) 1991 33 N1 Ribeirao Master
Cristiana Monteiro Torres17006C(30+) 1991 33 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Cristiana Ramos de Lacerda205F(45+) 1978 46 SEL Vinhedo
* INATIVO * - Cristiana Roder5622E(40+) 1980 44 SEL Vinhedo
Cristiana Totti24049I(60+) 1963 61 ELEMENTO ÁGUA ACADEMIA DE NATAÇÃO
Cristiane Bertolucci10773E(40+) 1982 42 Clube Pirassununga
Cristiane Buchidid273G(50+) 1970 54 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Cristiane Frank Guerrero E Silva21588E(40+) 1981 43 Acqua Training
Cristiane M. Bernardes7192E(40+) 1983 41 Sorocaba
Cristiane Maluf30044G(50+) 1971 53 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Cristiane Maria Guerreiro16473G(50+) 1972 52 BotuMaster
Cristiane Mary Garcia Munhoz8774F(45+) 1975 49 Cia Master Itu
Cristiane Oliveira10978H(55+) 1969 55 Clube Pirassununga
Cristiane Oliveira Martins8254D(35+) 1985 39 Ass. Atlética Botucatuense
Cristiane Regina Rosati10513H(55+) 1969 55 SamirBarel Natação
Cristiane Roberta Bertolucci27838E(40+) 1982 42 Academia Força Aerea
Cristiane S Pinheiro14985G(50+) 1974 50 Guarani F.C.
* INATIVO * - Cristiane Schimidt30860E(40+) 1984 40 N1 Ribeirao Master
Cristiane Scopim16419H(55+) 1969 55 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Cristiane Souza8480F(45+) 1976 48 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Cristiane Veiga Blankenburg11581G(50+) 1974 50 Tenis Clube Campinas
Cristiane Vieira Carrijo de Campos14867E(40+) 1981 43 RioBranco Americana
Cristiane vieira carrijo de Campos27243E(40+) 1981 43 Academia R2 Sports
Cristiane Vieira Carrijo de Campos28513E(40+) 1981 43 Corpo & Energia Master
Cristiani Cavallari Souza5E(40+) 1981 43 Guarani F.C.
Cristie Canesin18697B(25+) 1996 28 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Cristina Arcaro3549H(55+) 1968 56 ALIN
Cristina Costa de Barros Malerba21785J(65+) 1959 65 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Cristina Gomes de Oliveira Silva17295D(35+) 1986 38 Limeira Master
Cristina Helena DallAcqua Jardim Alem28482I(60+) 1963 61 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Cristina Korogui9877D(35+) 1985 39 Formula Academia
Cristina Pereira Alexandre12970E(40+) 1980 44 Acqua Forma
Cristina Rosa11267F(45+) 1979 45 Molhação
Cristina Sazima11745F(45+) 1977 47 Formula Academia
Cristina Spinelli Barradas Magalh£es27907I(60+) 1962 62 N1 Ribeirao Master
Cristina Vitale Ferraz de Toledo Totti26561I(60+) 1963 61 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Cristina Yuki Korogui7409D(35+) 1985 39 SamirBarel Natação
Cristina Yuki Korogui8037D(35+) 1985 39 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Cynthia Cristina Pereira4408E(40+) 1981 43 Guarani F.C.
Cyntia Boscolo12767E(40+) 1981 43 Circulo Militar Campinas
Dagmar Bertholdi10649N(85+) 1939 85 Tenis Clube Campinas
Dagmar Fávio Zarto22540K(70+) 1951 73 Ass. Atlética Botucatuense
Daiane Alexandrino15302D(35+) 1986 38 Clube Schaeffler
Daiane Delgado Nunes21657E(40+) 1980 44 SamirBarel Natação
Daiane Lopes da Silva Booro20335E(40+) 1981 43 Gran Sao Joao
Daiane Martins da Silva18652D(35+) 1987 37 Limeira Master
Daiane Martins Teixeira16908D(35+) 1986 38 Gran Sao Joao
Daisy Arruda20977E(40+) 1983 41 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daisy Isabel Montes Jorge dos Santos30214E(40+) 1980 44 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Daiyane Akemi Morimoto23064D(35+) 1988 36 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Dalila Ayala101F(45+) 1976 48 Sel/FreePlay
Dalila do Rosario S Assunçao4096E(40+) 1982 42 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Dalila Golumbioski20352E(40+) 1983 41 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Dalila J F Damiazo27844D(35+) 1987 37 Academia Força Aerea
Dalila Victória Galeno Ayale4750G(50+) 1974 50 AABB/Campinas
* INATIVO * - Dalva Maria Rensi Sabino24212I(60+) 1964 60 Limeira Master
Damaris De Lima Lobato29575A(20+) 2000 24 Academia Força Aerea
* INATIVO * - Daniela Ayame Matai Venancio21350F(45+) 1975 49 Limeira Master
Daniela Bueno Larrubia19315B(25+) 1995 29 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Daniela Castanho8852H(55+) 1969 55 Companhia Athletica
Daniela Costanzo17094E(40+) 1982 42 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniela Costanzo13795E(40+) 1982 42 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniela Cristina Bono Spada22724G(50+) 1973 51 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Daniela Cristina Campos11654G(50+) 1973 51 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Daniela Cristina Merlo30249F(45+) 1978 46 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniela Dantas Ribeiro Simoes8087F(45+) 1975 49 América Football Club(RJ)
Daniela de Camargo Barros20444B(25+) 1995 29 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Daniela de Carlo15580F(45+) 1979 45 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Daniela Fernandes Thome12592F(45+) 1977 47 BotuMaster
Daniela Finardi Ferreira9758F(45+) 1978 46 SamirBarel Natação
Daniela Fink Hassan2822G(50+) 1973 51 Acqua Sports
Daniela Fomin de Freitas11321D(35+) 1987 37 Molhação
Daniela Gimenez dos Santos22898D(35+) 1987 37 Triactionteam
Daniela I Delesorti10983F(45+) 1975 49 Guarani F.C.
Daniela Leite de Oliveira Furlan19701G(50+) 1970 54 Limeira Master
Daniela Marcondes Novaes Silva27566E(40+) 1984 40 Clube Mogiano
Daniela Maria Carvalho22153F(45+) 1975 49 TeleCamp
Daniela Mariz Vieira2904F(45+) 1975 49 AABB/Campinas
Daniela Nahas B de Oliveira Mello20304G(50+) 1971 53 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Daniela Palos27332F(45+) 1975 49 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniela Pinto Capozzielli16862D(35+) 1986 38 Tenis Clube Campinas
Daniela Raddi9883G(50+) 1974 50 Formula Academia
Daniela Renzo Grigoletto Monteiro22274E(40+) 1983 41 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniela Ribeiro Lacerda19606F(45+) 1975 49 Circulo Militar Campinas
Daniela Rubbo Rodrigues Rondelli4897G(50+) 1973 51 SESI-Campinas
Daniela Silman Vilafanha20133E(40+) 1981 43 Gran Sao Joao
Daniela Silva2736F(45+) 1977 47 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Daniela Stuchi6467F(45+) 1976 48 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Daniela Vieira Pallas22279F(45+) 1975 49 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniela Vieira Pallos18529F(45+) 1975 49 ACM Ribeirão Preto
Daniela Vitorazzi14190F(45+) 1976 48 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniela Vittorazzi5023F(45+) 1976 48 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Daniele Altemari Guidi18650G(50+) 1971 53 Limeira Master
Daniele C P B Beiral16617F(45+) 1979 45 Winners Academia
Daniele de Paula Caraça Bazilio30348E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Daniele F da Silva10157G(50+) 1973 51 Limeira Master
Daniele Ivasse15938D(35+) 1987 37 SamirBarel Natação
Daniele Lombardi22957E(40+) 1981 43 Limeira Master
Daniele M C M Rodrigues21780B(25+) 1995 29 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Daniele Patricia Cupertino de Carvalho20021D(35+) 1985 39 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Daniele Schiavon16825D(35+) 1988 36 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Daniele T Simionato16863D(35+) 1985 39 Tenis Clube Campinas
Daniella Camilo8862E(40+) 1981 43 Acqua Sports
Daniella Luana de Oliveira27123B(25+) 1998 26 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
* INATIVO * - Danielle Aparecida Barreto18209D(35+) 1986 38 Winners Academia
Danielle Bregnoli de Salvo28896D(35+) 1987 37 Tenis Clube Campinas
Danielle Folchini Carmassi Coelho30512F(45+) 1979 45 Country Club Valinhos
Danielle Mayumi Amano Hirano27300B(25+) 1999 25 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Danielli C. Massaranduba24069D(35+) 1985 39 Academia R2 Sports
Danielma G Martins10803H(55+) 1969 55 Tenis Clube Campinas
Danila Cristina Moreira Carlino30777E(40+) 1982 42 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Danila Nogueira Ficsher22756F(45+) 1978 46 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - Darlana Santos Pereira Prevedel2630F(45+) 1975 49 SEL Vinhedo
Darlene Denise Danrger31037E(40+) 1980 44 Corpo & Energia Master
Dayana Roberta Caetano23985E(40+) 1982 42 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Dayana Roberta Caetano29048E(40+) 1982 42 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Dayane Cristine Martins Calori30762C(30+) 1991 33 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Dayane de Andrade Queiroz30839D(35+) 1989 35 N1 Ribeirao Master
Debora Biagio23524D(35+) 1987 37 Uniao Agricola Barbarense
* INATIVO * - Débora Bononi29457E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Debora Bruno10085E(40+) 1984 40 Clube Pirassununga
Débora Colello Bruno27839E(40+) 1984 40 Academia Força Aerea
Debora Cristina Ferreira7833G(50+) 1972 52 Formula Academia
Debora Cristina Ferreira9872G(50+) 1972 52 Formula Academia
Debora Cristina Rother22515F(45+) 1978 46 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Debora Dantas Moreno15876C(30+) 1991 33 Academia Força Aerea
* INATIVO * - Débora de Souza Pereira Camargo24234F(45+) 1976 48 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Debora Duarte9104E(40+) 1984 40 Clube Pirassununga
Debora F Brunelli16880H(55+) 1967 57 Tenis Clube Campinas
Débora Fernanda Bononi29525E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Debora Fernanda Paiva Neves19022D(35+) 1986 38 Academia R2 Sports
Debora Gabriotti Daniel Dias11632E(40+) 1982 42 Ipanema Clube
Débora Jardim23807E(40+) 1982 42 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Debora Licre12602D(35+) 1989 35 BotuMaster
Debora Marshall7579E(40+) 1984 40 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Debora Nazareth Ferreira15113D(35+) 1989 35 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Debora Nazareth Ferreira15768D(35+) 1989 35 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Debora Passos13030H(55+) 1968 56 SamirBarel Natação
Debora Passos260H(55+) 1968 56 SamirBarel Natação
Debora Passos20291H(55+) 1968 56 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Débora Périco Peixoto27590C(30+) 1992 32 SamirBarel Natação
Débora Puzzi Fernandes23016D(35+) 1987 37 APAN Itatibense
Debora Steinberg13312H(55+) 1969 55 TeleCamp
Deborah Caroline de Alencar Lima29524C(30+) 1994 30 Policia Militar do Estado de São Paulo
Dedici Campelo de Araujo17536K(70+) 1950 74 APANI/SEME/ITU
Deise Aparecida Montes Jorge29482G(50+) 1974 50 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Deise Tallarico Pupo2849L(75+) 1946 78 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Delie Fernanda de Moraes29514B(25+) 1997 27 Policia Militar do Estado de São Paulo
Denielly Bombonato Cardoso19051D(35+) 1985 39 Gran Sao Joao
Denise Bresaneli11542D(35+) 1986 38 Natação Cabral
Denise Cristina da Silva20127F(45+) 1976 48 Gran Sao Joao
Denise de Paula Ribeira Favaro6621I(60+) 1962 62 Oasis Fitness
Denise Delgado Salles16597I(60+) 1964 60 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Denise Emico Hirashima Meirelles24008G(50+) 1972 52 ELEMENTO ÁGUA ACADEMIA DE NATAÇÃO
Denise Maria Montes Jorge20721G(50+) 1974 50 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Denise Micheline Vieira30026J(65+) 1956 68 SESI SBO Natação Master
Denise Miwa Kitamura3097E(40+) 1981 43 Tenis Clube Campinas
Denise Rodrigues19038I(60+) 1962 62 Gran Sao Joao
Denise Tavares Garcia27921J(65+) 1957 67 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Denyse de Barros Hatanade24220D(35+) 1988 36 Gran Sao Joao
Deodete de S Casarin14125K(70+) 1954 70 Winners Academia
Deolinda C Piton13067N(85+) 1935 89 Academia Pedro Leite
Desiree Ji Re Lee18702C(30+) 1991 33 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Deyse Souza Brito Lima31094G(50+) 1972 52 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Diana D.B. Valeriano8721J(65+) 1955 69 Guarani F.C.
Diana Danelli16234E(40+) 1982 42 Companhia Athletica
Dianne Franco4883F(45+) 1979 45 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Diélitte Santos Almeida17506C(30+) 1993 31 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Dinea Barros Domingues9095M(80+) 1944 80 Circulo Militar Campinas
Dioneia Maria Righ Batista15805I(60+) 1963 61 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Dirce Amaral14178N(85+) 1938 86 Circulo Militar Campinas
Dirce Antunes13932H(55+) 1967 57 Circulo Militar Campinas
Dirce Martins Tomaz de Aquino13437O(90+) 1933 91 N1 Ribeirao Master
Dircíula Marisa Roncada22974M(80+) 1943 81 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Divina M L Ruiz Rizzo1162H(55+) 1965 59 Tobi Uo
Djane Aparecida Gueriero15336E(40+) 1980 44 Corpo & Energia Master
Djanira Carabetti Daltin20712J(65+) 1956 68 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Dora Aparecida Martins26949K(70+) 1954 70 BotuMaster
Doralice Oliveira de Souza e Silva14052J(65+) 1955 69 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Doralice Zanetti Silva30024G(50+) 1973 51 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Drielle Morton da Paixao16246C(30+) 1992 32 Gran Sao Joao
Drielly Montingelli Nogueira de Sa11486D(35+) 1988 36 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Edene Ghezzi Boretti36M(80+) 1942 82 Molhação
Edenir Aparecida Belem Teles do Nascimen30845I(60+) 1963 61 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ediane Cristina Tiago dos Santos15153F(45+) 1976 48 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ediane Cristina Tiago dos Santos19741F(45+) 1976 48 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Edilaine de Cassia Augusto14782G(50+) 1970 54 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Edileine Pauletti22954H(55+) 1967 57 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
* INATIVO * - Edileine Pauletti Bazani23714H(55+) 1967 57 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Edilene Gasparoto11587G(50+) 1972 52 Clube Pirassununga
Edilene Pontes de Souza15476J(65+) 1959 65 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Edina Aparecida Amorim27532I(60+) 1961 63 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Edina SilVana P. Silva6628J(65+) 1958 66 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Edite de Melo14533M(80+) 1943 81 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Edite Martins de Melo13981M(80+) 1943 81 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Edivanice Buck Godoy Bueno23986F(45+) 1976 48 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Edivina De Fatima M da Silva20168J(65+) 1956 68 Limeira Master
Edna de Souza Melo22214K(70+) 1952 72 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Edna Régio de Castro França29398I(60+) 1963 61 Gremio União SãoRoquense
Edna Rodrigues de Oliveira31101H(55+) 1968 56 N1 Ribeirao Master
Edsangela C M S Lima17387F(45+) 1975 49 Gran Sao Joao
Eduarda Bettencourt Cochrane30396A(20+) 2002 22 Limeira Master
Eduarda Carneiro de C Junqueira18726C(30+) 1991 33 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
* INATIVO * - Eduarda Carvas Carvalho15247C(30+) 1991 33 SEL Vinhedo
Eduarda Faria A Machado3620E(40+) 1982 42 Tenis Clube Campinas
Eduarda Machado15972E(40+) 1982 42 Circulo Militar Campinas
Eduarda Peres de Oliveira de Mello27810A(20+) 2001 23 Tenis Clube Campinas
Eduarda Peres De Oliveira De Mello31066A(20+) 2001 23 Academia Força Aerea
Eduarda Toniello30876D(35+) 1988 36 Arruda Aquatic Training
Efigenia Juliana de Godoy1500F(45+) 1977 47 Academia Lagua
Eglimara Silva Morton16566I(60+) 1963 61 Gran Sao Joao
Eglinara Silva Morton17559I(60+) 1963 61 Gran Sao Joao
Eglinara Silva Morton30550I(60+) 1963 61 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Elaine Cristina Cardoso15899F(45+) 1978 46 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Elaine Cristina da Silva30602F(45+) 1977 47 Liga de Transplantados do Brasil
Elaine Cristina F Lourenco20125G(50+) 1973 51 Gran Sao Joao
Elaine Cristina Faria A. Machado11496D(35+) 1986 38 SamirBarel Natação
Elaine Cristina Garofalo27305H(55+) 1967 57 AEM Mococa
Elaine Cristina Lange21398F(45+) 1977 47 Gran Sao Joao
Elaine de Fatima Montana28255F(45+) 1975 49 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Elaine De Fatima Montanha30952F(45+) 1975 49 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Elaine de Fatima S Rosolem20218H(55+) 1966 58 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Elaine de Souza20725F(45+) 1978 46 SamirBarel Natação
Elaine de Souza7484G(50+) 1972 52 Formula Academia
Elaine Ferreira Rabello6544J(65+) 1959 65 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Elaine Floriano22095G(50+) 1971 53 SamirBarel Natação
Elaine Floriano de Sousa6956G(50+) 1971 53 Formula Academia
Elaine França22607D(35+) 1988 36 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Elaine Leitao3634H(55+) 1968 56 ALIN
Elaine Maria S Bassetto7558I(60+) 1961 63 Guarani F.C.
Elaine Oliveira Leite12814D(35+) 1986 38 Natação Cabral
Elaine Pereira10096F(45+) 1979 45 Acqua Sports
Elaine Rodrigues Chamel414G(50+) 1974 50 Companhia Athletica
Elaine Vicente Ferreira17576G(50+) 1970 54 Clube Mogiano
Elaine Virgili Neto Silva15679H(55+) 1967 57 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Elcy Pacheco Ribeiro311O(90+) 1931 93 Circulo Militar Campinas
Elen Cristina Rigobelo Conti19857E(40+) 1982 42 N1 Ribeirao Master
Elena França15681D(35+) 1987 37 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Elenir Milan30218E(40+) 1982 42 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
* INATIVO * - Elenita Silva22588L(75+) 1946 78 Oxy Sports
Eleonete Suely V. Bassetto7266J(65+) 1958 66 BotuMaster
Eleonora Ribeiro Mattos303J(65+) 1958 66 Companhia Athletica
Eleusa Corradini10795I(60+) 1961 63 Natação Cabral
Eli Maria Vivam1166M(80+) 1944 80 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Eliana Barini De Santis2748K(70+) 1950 74 AABB/Campinas
Eliana Bertozzo dos Santos16912G(50+) 1970 54 Gran Sao Joao
Eliana Cristina Braika Laurino2766H(55+) 1967 57 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Eliana Diener11465I(60+) 1962 62 Acad. Apice
Eliana Helmiski17483H(55+) 1969 55 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Eliana Montagner Bevacqua4563K(70+) 1953 71 AABB/Campinas
Eliana Monteiro Seixas2906K(70+) 1951 73 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Eliana Mutrich5526H(55+) 1968 56 Formula Academia
* INATIVO * - Eliana Oliveira Marques18925G(50+) 1974 50 Winners Academia
Eliana Panarelli12581H(55+) 1969 55 BotuMaster
Eliana Simoes27173G(50+) 1970 54 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Eliane Benevides11521I(60+) 1963 61 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Eliane C Altemari3542G(50+) 1970 54 Limeira Master
Eliane C. G. da Rocha11600F(45+) 1979 45 Albatroz Natação
Eliane Cristina F A Machado16635D(35+) 1986 38 Guarani F.C.
Eliane Cristina G da Rocha12259F(45+) 1979 45 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Eliane de Jesus Scototon Guerra30805G(50+) 1970 54 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Eliane Do Carmo Girnos31099I(60+) 1960 64 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Eliane Estrela Botechia17386G(50+) 1974 50 Gran Sao Joao
Eliane Fioravanti Parreira30954I(60+) 1964 60 PERSONAL VI ROSA
Eliane Imaculada de Salles Cunha16941M(80+) 1943 81 Clube Pirassununga
Eliane Israelian27542G(50+) 1971 53 OJF TREINAMENTO BRAZIL
Eliane Israelian27542G(50+) 1971 53 OJF TREINAMENTO BRAZIL
Eliane Israelian27543G(50+) 1971 53 OJF TREINAMENTO BRAZIL
Eliane Israelian27543G(50+) 1971 53 OJF TREINAMENTO BRAZIL
Eliane M Yamashita1938F(45+) 1976 48 Companhia Athletica
Eliane Magalini Lorena2750L(75+) 1945 79 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Eliane Monteiro da Silva Cardoso22141G(50+) 1973 51 BotuMaster
Eliane Oliveira15120G(50+) 1972 52 SamirBarel Natação
Elica Amedane Rodrigues19048D(35+) 1987 37 Gran Sao Joao
Elida Pereira da Silva13719D(35+) 1987 37 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Elida Sakai14641G(50+) 1974 50 Clube Schaeffler
Eliete Barbosa22747G(50+) 1970 54 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Elis Carla Sardeto Silva24216E(40+) 1982 42 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Elis Leme20358B(25+) 1996 28 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Elis Marina Uliana21727D(35+) 1985 39 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Elisa Alberti Moretti4889E(40+) 1982 42 SamirBarel Natação
Elisa Christina Tobias Martins30325C(30+) 1993 31 SESI SBO Natação Master
* INATIVO * - Elisa Galhardi22792F(45+) 1979 45 Limeira Master
Elisa Helena Levy Fleury22655K(70+) 1951 73 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Elisa Peixoto10276F(45+) 1976 48 Circulo Militar Campinas
Elisa Pinhata Lemma21382E(40+) 1984 40 AcquaMondo
Elisa Setsuko Kawashi23713O(90+) 1933 91 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Elisa Silva14180L(75+) 1948 76 Circulo Militar Campinas
Elisabet Sole Manzano8991K(70+) 1950 74 Clube Pirassununga
Elisabete de Menezes Lopes17473M(80+) 1942 82 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Elisabete Marli Lopes22545I(60+) 1964 60 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Elisabete Zancheta22552I(60+) 1963 61 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Elisabeth Greta Arens17011M(80+) 1940 84 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Elisabeth Lallo27597I(60+) 1963 61 N1 Ribeirao Master
Elisabethe Cristina Magione22763C(30+) 1994 30 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - Elisangela Andrietto3622E(40+) 1981 43 Limeira Master
Elisangela Fragoso Alves15252E(40+) 1980 44 Clube Schaeffler
Elisangela Orlandi de Souza Gonçalves30589F(45+) 1979 45 Winners Academia
Elisete Berlato de Camarg5034J(65+) 1959 65 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Elisete D Iozo18538G(50+) 1972 52 N1 Ribeirao Master
Elissa Schettini Roman Capuano20717F(45+) 1976 48 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Elizabete Franklin1996L(75+) 1945 79 Let's
Elizabete M. Pereira6729G(50+) 1972 52 Clube Pirassununga
Elizabeth Crsitina Maggioni22340C(30+) 1994 30 Academia Aquação
Elizabeth Lallo10107E(40+) 1983 41 N1 Ribeirao Master
Elizabeth Mary Garllow9806D(35+) 1985 39 Companhia Athletica
Elizabeth Monteiro B Ruiz14026J(65+) 1956 68 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Elizabeth Sole Mendes9599K(70+) 1950 74 Clube Pirassununga
* INATIVO * - Ellen de Medeiros Nunes19209E(40+) 1982 42 SEL Vinhedo
Ellen Rossit Sarti21260F(45+) 1977 47 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Elmara Leila Leite17122E(40+) 1983 41 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Elnora Jacon Laurito15695I(60+) 1964 60 Limeira Master
Eloa Ramalho de Camargo16464D(35+) 1985 39 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Eloisa Galli Azevedo18443C(30+) 1992 32 N1 Ribeirao Master
Eloisa Galli Azevedo31074C(30+) 1992 32 Muoviti
Eloisa Pedroso Quaresma Gonçalez22785F(45+) 1978 46 Matão Master
Eloise Christine de Vyld10183G(50+) 1973 51 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Elonice P Souza'13433I(60+) 1963 61 Acqua Forma
Elvira Rita Valente de Almeida25992L(75+) 1946 78 Tenis Clube Campinas
Elza Christina Martins3562I(60+) 1962 62 APANI/SEME/ITU
Elza Inoue13213I(60+) 1964 60 BotuMaster
Elza M. Guimaraes6487J(65+) 1957 67 Clube Pirassununga
Elza MAria dos Santos Mendes14558K(70+) 1951 73 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Elza Marina M Adolpho5527L(75+) 1946 78 Tenis Clube Campinas
Elzira Ariza3967N(85+) 1939 85 Masters Itu
Elzonita de Carvalho Santos Filha18349D(35+) 1987 37 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Emanoelle Cristina Rainho Menina21592D(35+) 1987 37 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Emanuela Borgonovi Lima4797F(45+) 1978 46 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Emanuela Lima4580F(45+) 1978 46 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Emanuelle Hecker Manzo18511D(35+) 1989 35 BotuMaster
Emília Emi Takahashi27851I(60+) 1964 60 Academia Força Aerea
Emilia Osawa Caseiro2007L(75+) 1948 76 Circulo Militar Campinas
Emilia Rodrigues Pinheiro4862G(50+) 1973 51 Motorola
Emiliane Barbieri de Faria19739E(40+) 1984 40 ACM Ribeirão Preto
Emille Gomes Paganotti21769C(30+) 1992 32 Academia Aquação
Emily Karina Flores Nilsen16649C(30+) 1991 33 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - Emily Silmann25987B(25+) 1998 26 Limeira Master
Enedy Laura17410B(25+) 1995 29 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Eneida de Lucca10667F(45+) 1979 45 Circulo Militar Campinas
Eni Ambiel Pires7355I(60+) 1963 61 BotuMaster
Eni Ap Lorenceti de Oliveira18498K(70+) 1952 72 N1 Ribeirao Master
Eni Maria Selmer8269M(80+) 1944 80 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ercilia Maria de Sales S S Camargo16269E(40+) 1984 40 APCEF Sao Paulo
Ercy Maria da Silva Oliveira6612M(80+) 1944 80 Na Ativa
Erica de Gasperi10762D(35+) 1988 36 SamirBarel Natação
Erica Martini Tonetto22136H(55+) 1969 55 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Erica Maryana10794E(40+) 1981 43 Natação Cabral
Erica Nacarato19376G(50+) 1974 50 Focus Sports Club
Erica Spinello12875D(35+) 1985 39 Acqua Forma
Erica Spinello13077D(35+) 1985 39 Acqua Forma
Erica Urquiza16506C(30+) 1993 31 SamirBarel Natação
Erica Vilar19725G(50+) 1974 50 Focus Sports Club
Erica Vitorazzi14191F(45+) 1977 47 N1 Ribeirao Master
Erica Vittorazzi5134F(45+) 1977 47 N1 Ribeirao Master
Eriete Silva Brandeker30092F(45+) 1977 47 Gran Sao Joao
Erika Bozzola21614G(50+) 1971 53 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Erika C. D'Anton Reipert7348F(45+) 1979 45 AABB/Campinas
Erika Costa Dias20580D(35+) 1986 38 Studio Erika Dias
Erika de Moura4794E(40+) 1980 44 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Erika Domingues24064G(50+) 1970 54 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Erika Domingues24065G(50+) 1970 54 Esporte Clube Barbarense
* INATIVO * - Erika Martins Botelho26516D(35+) 1986 38 Limeira Master
Erika Martins Botelho14952D(35+) 1986 38 Espaço Olimpico
Erika Montibugnoli15491G(50+) 1971 53 BotuMaster
Erika Patricia Gussoni Cerose29472E(40+) 1980 44 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Erika Regina Miklos2712F(45+) 1978 46 Clip Academia-Purina
Erika Somazz9536D(35+) 1986 38 Guarani F.C.
Erika Vallim Vicente21646F(45+) 1978 46 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Erilaine Goes22290D(35+) 1987 37 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Esmeralda Deolinda15290K(70+) 1950 74 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Esmeralda Nogueira de C Satyro1527L(75+) 1949 75 Tenis Clube Campinas
Estefania Gavina19566G(50+) 1972 52 A Academia
Estela Cristina Ricardo22871C(30+) 1990 34 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Ester Galesi Gryga22567J(65+) 1959 65 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Ester Regina Cipriano8629J(65+) 1956 68 Namor Araraquara
Ethel Penna12897I(60+) 1964 60 Companhia Athletica
Eugenia Maria Gonus Guerra10552I(60+) 1962 62 Natação Cabral
Eunice Cheung14571F(45+) 1977 47 Guarani F.C.
Eunice Maria21336H(55+) 1967 57 Gran Sao Joao
Euridice Martinez Steele30491F(45+) 1975 49 Winners Academia
Evandra Maria Frais de Andrade21750I(60+) 1962 62 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
* INATIVO * - Evandra Pontes Dabague de Vicente14003E(40+) 1980 44 Limeira Master
Evanice Rita Pace31097I(60+) 1960 64 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Eveline Benevides Magalhaes9109J(65+) 1957 67 Tenis Clube Campinas
Eveline Caetano da Silva27220D(35+) 1988 36 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Evelyn Medeiros Paulini Peixoto30810E(40+) 1982 42 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fábia Lazarini Terrone27471C(30+) 1992 32 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Fabiana Ap da Rocha Colombo14933E(40+) 1981 43 Gran Sao Joao
Fabiana Araujo17625F(45+) 1976 48 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Fabiana Araujo Moyno Martins21774F(45+) 1978 46 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Fabiana Barbosa Magalhaes30310F(45+) 1975 49 Limeira Master
Fabiana Bonhin15895E(40+) 1982 42 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Fabiana de Assis Perrechil10738E(40+) 1983 41 AABB/Campinas
Fabiana de Lolo21656E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Fabiana Faria Paulilo24032G(50+) 1973 51 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Fabiana Francini Ortiz1439F(45+) 1975 49 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Fabiana Georgette16648F(45+) 1977 47 Gran Sao Joao
Fabiana Guimar£es Barbosa24018F(45+) 1977 47 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Fabiana H Sugimori4394E(40+) 1980 44 Tenis Clube Campinas
Fabiana Maria De Queiroz E Souza27925G(50+) 1970 54 Clube Pirassununga
Fabiana Marques11590G(50+) 1973 51 Clube Pirassununga
Fabiana Marques11727G(50+) 1973 51 Clube Pirassununga
Fabiana Medeiros8983G(50+) 1972 52 Molhação
Fabiana Moreira da Silva16240F(45+) 1977 47 Gran Sao Joao
Fabiana Moreto12780E(40+) 1981 43 Circulo Militar Campinas
Fabiana Oliveira da Silva16571E(40+) 1984 40 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fabiana Peres Gonçalves14039G(50+) 1974 50 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Fabiana Peres Gonçalves14539G(50+) 1974 50 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Fabiana Ricci Lopés Costa28340G(50+) 1970 54 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fabiana Rodrigues Martins16844F(45+) 1975 49 Acqua Sports
Fabiana Takatsui30244E(40+) 1981 43 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Fabiana Yoshinaga452F(45+) 1977 47 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Fabiane Borsato9777G(50+) 1970 54 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fabiane Renata Borsato10084G(50+) 1970 54 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fabien Melo Perassoli29523D(35+) 1988 36 Policia Militar do Estado de São Paulo
Fabienne Guttin27570J(65+) 1955 69 Tenis Clube Campinas
Fabienne Guttin6970J(65+) 1955 69 Formula Academia
Fabienne Guttin9860J(65+) 1955 69 SamirBarel Natação
Fabiola Achitti15761I(60+) 1964 60 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fabiola Hackmann Leite27418C(30+) 1992 32 Studio 2ACT
Fabiola O Achitti12572I(60+) 1964 60 N1 Ribeirao Master
Faren Laubtein6482H(55+) 1969 55 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Fatima Ap B de Oliveira20217I(60+) 1961 63 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Fatima Ap Nogueira da Costa Reis14045I(60+) 1963 61 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Fatima Ap V Papa10996H(55+) 1967 57 Guarani F.C.
Fatima AP. Franco Miamoni31258J(65+) 1959 65 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Fatima Auler Bogdanski23979I(60+) 1960 64 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Fátima Bertolli41I(60+) 1961 63 Na Ativa
Fatima Bogdanski22553I(60+) 1960 64 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Fatima Martins3637J(65+) 1955 69 ALIN
Fátima Moreira Lopes29080B(25+) 1998 26 Prefeitura de Valinhos
Fatima Pizani3635H(55+) 1968 56 ALIN
Fernanda abalares Casagrande26963C(30+) 1991 33 BotuMaster
Fernanda Acedo Moretto1972E(40+) 1980 44 Acqua Sports
Fernanda Antonio17512F(45+) 1976 48 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Fernanda Aparecida de Morais19696F(45+) 1978 46 Okuda Assessoria
Fernanda Baladez Casagrande26964C(30+) 1991 33 BotuMaster
Fernanda Braga Benati2710E(40+) 1980 44 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Fernanda C Silva11368D(35+) 1986 38 Circulo Militar Campinas
* INATIVO * - Fernanda C. Brufatto6627E(40+) 1984 40 Genesis Natacao
Fernanda Calixto Brandao10545D(35+) 1987 37 Molhação
Fernanda Canadinho30312C(30+) 1993 31 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Fernanda Carvalho15273D(35+) 1986 38 Circulo Militar Campinas
Fernanda Correa da Silva Rossetti27I(60+) 1962 62 Limeira Master
Fernanda Coutinho Mesquita17974C(30+) 1992 32 Guarani F.C.
Fernanda Cristina15591D(35+) 1989 35 Acqua Forma
Fernanda Cristina dos Reis19049D(35+) 1986 38 Gran Sao Joao
Fernanda Cristina Giordano21402E(40+) 1980 44 Academia R2 Sports
Fernanda Cruz1951E(40+) 1981 43 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Fernanda de Miranda Fragoso21602C(30+) 1993 31 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fernanda F Lorta1476E(40+) 1981 43 Companhia Athletica
Fernanda Feijo Pinheiro27898B(25+) 1998 26 Academia Força Aerea
Fernanda Fernandes14521G(50+) 1974 50 Acqua Forma
Fernanda Ferreira Rabello11489E(40+) 1984 40 Molhação
Fernanda Ferreira Rabello6546E(40+) 1984 40 Molhação
Fernanda Fontes Arruda26034C(30+) 1992 32 Academia Nadar
Fernanda Franca Velo da Silva28280D(35+) 1985 39 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Fernanda Franco de Carvalho22315G(50+) 1970 54 SamirBarel Natação
Fernanda Furlan15683G(50+) 1973 51 Esporte Clube Barbarense
* INATIVO * - Fernanda Gaffo Akune29468D(35+) 1986 38 Barra Bonita Master
Fernanda Gaffo Akune29470D(35+) 1986 38 Barra Bonita Master
Fernanda Gentil15571D(35+) 1988 36 SamirBarel Natação
Fernanda Goncalves Panissa31061A(20+) 2003 21 Academia Força Aerea
Fernanda Goncalves Panissa29564A(20+) 2003 21 Academia Força Aerea
Fernanda Gracia de Lima12461D(35+) 1989 35 SamirBarel Natação
Fernanda Guimaraes14201E(40+) 1981 43 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fernanda Hernandes de Almeida17641G(50+) 1974 50 Academia Pedro Leite
* INATIVO * - Fernanda Irsai16535D(35+) 1987 37 Limeira Master
Fernanda Lira Cielo19525C(30+) 1991 33 Academia R2 Sports
Fernanda Lopes Magre28239C(30+) 1993 31 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Fernanda Lucarelli Cavalcanti15845C(30+) 1992 32 Guarani F.C.
Fernanda Magalhaes19364D(35+) 1986 38 Aquatica Acad.Pederneiras
Fernanda Maria Doda23540H(55+) 1968 56 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Fernanda Martins Feijo Pinheiro26057B(25+) 1996 28 Clube Pirassununga
Fernanda Martins Feijo Pinheiro26059B(25+) 1998 26 Clube Pirassununga
Fernanda Martins Gentil14523D(35+) 1988 36 Acqua Forma
Fernanda Miranda Mendes17657E(40+) 1983 41 TeleCamp
Fernanda Moreira da Silva22771B(25+) 1995 29 Gran Sao Joao
Fernanda Murer23864E(40+) 1982 42 Tenis Clube Campinas
Fernanda Murer7022E(40+) 1982 42 Formula Academia
Fernanda Ortega9172E(40+) 1980 44 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Fernanda Patricia18935E(40+) 1983 41 Academia Pedro Leite
* INATIVO * - Fernanda Penner da Motta Goes29450C(30+) 1992 32 Policia Militar do Estado de São Paulo
Fernanda Penner da Motta Goés29517C(30+) 1992 32 Policia Militar do Estado de São Paulo
Fernanda Pereira Furlan22627D(35+) 1985 39 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Fernanda Portilho Prada9512I(60+) 1961 63 Formula Academia
Fernanda Rapacci15132G(50+) 1970 54 SamirBarel Natação
Fernanda Resende de Oliveira Flecha21957C(30+) 1992 32 Academia Nadar
Fernanda Ribeiro Marques M. rosa27120E(40+) 1983 41 Circulo Militar Campinas
Fernanda Roma2768E(40+) 1980 44 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Fernanda Rosochansky10083G(50+) 1974 50 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fernanda Sabella16582F(45+) 1978 46 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Fernanda Seixas Armani22365E(40+) 1982 42 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Fernanda Tamer Cardini22275F(45+) 1975 49 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Fernanda Teixeira Pinto16491E(40+) 1981 43 Limeira Master
Fernanda Torquesi9655E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Fernanda Vaccareli Tourniex16872H(55+) 1965 59 Tenis Clube Campinas
Fernanda Vanessa Nunes da Silva22409E(40+) 1980 44 Ass. Atlética Botucatuense
Fernanda Vello8181D(35+) 1985 39 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Fernanda Villela Vilhena de Biase28434F(45+) 1977 47 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fernanda Vitule1479H(55+) 1969 55 Companhia Athletica
Fharen Laubstern8491H(55+) 1969 55 Formula Academia
Fharen Saubstein9873H(55+) 1969 55 Formula Academia
Flavia Adelino8626E(40+) 1980 44 N1 Ribeirao Master
Flavia Akemi Nitta Fernandes18226B(25+) 1995 29 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Flavia Alves dos Santos2635G(50+) 1973 51 Acad.Vitali D'Ácqua
Flavia Amato Elias10558F(45+) 1977 47 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Flavia Benevenuto16735C(30+) 1991 33 Gran Sao Joao
Flavia Bessi Constantino19890C(30+) 1991 33 AcquaMondo
Flavia Bessi Constantino20736C(30+) 1991 33 BotuMaster
Flavia Blaaww20141G(50+) 1973 51 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Flavia Cristina Mansur20332D(35+) 1986 38 Gran Sao Joao
Flavia Cristina Zavata Grizzo19154F(45+) 1979 45 Gran Sao Joao
Flavia Daniela Mendes de Araujo13181F(45+) 1975 49 Limeira Master
Flavia de Freitas Rodrigues5025F(45+) 1978 46 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Flavia de Souza20326E(40+) 1982 42 Gran Sao Joao
Flavia Devechio Providelo Meirelli20181G(50+) 1974 50 Clube Pirassununga
* INATIVO * - Flavia Ferlin22343B(25+) 1995 29 Limeira Master
Flavia G.B. Parisotto6613G(50+) 1974 50 Na Ativa
* INATIVO * - Flávia Girardello1856E(40+) 1980 44 Limeira Master
Flávia K Bonini1950E(40+) 1980 44 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Flavia Lauand11261E(40+) 1980 44 Droga Ven/AFE/Fundesport
* INATIVO * - Flavia Lina Franco dos Santos16969E(40+) 1981 43 Limeira Master
Flavia Lubas20481E(40+) 1980 44 Clube Pirassununga
Flavia Magalhaes20165E(40+) 1982 42 A Academia
Flavia Magnani Bevilacqua19608G(50+) 1973 51 Circulo Militar Campinas
Flavia Maria Copovila Colipo4156F(45+) 1975 49 Circulo Militar Campinas
Flávia Maria D. Marquitti6488A(20+) 3000 -976 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Flavia Maria Darcie Marquitti9878D(35+) 1985 39 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Flavia Maria Pedromonico Arruda19327C(30+) 1992 32 Molhação
Flavia Murer6690E(40+) 1984 40 Tenis Clube Campinas
Flávia Naomi Sugimori4756F(45+) 1979 45 Formula Academia
Flavia Pacheco10546D(35+) 1987 37 Molhação
Flavia Prada9117H(55+) 1965 59 Formula Academia
Flavia R Sacomandi9639D(35+) 1986 38 Molhação
Flavia Regina LIma Scher31038G(50+) 1974 50 Corpo & Energia Master
Flavia Regina Machado de Medeiros21605F(45+) 1979 45 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Flavia Renata Vecchi de Oliveira28345D(35+) 1985 39 N1 Ribeirao Master
Flavia Rezende Pereira Patricio22593G(50+) 1974 50 Academia R2 Sports
Flavia Rodrigues Brandao9870G(50+) 1971 53 Formula Academia
Flavia Salviano11226F(45+) 1976 48 Circulo Militar Campinas
Flavia Soares Machado27562F(45+) 1976 48 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Flavia Souza16516F(45+) 1975 49 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Flavia Takigawa16881E(40+) 1982 42 Tenis Clube Campinas
Flavia Turini27451C(30+) 1991 33 Okuda Assessoria
Flavia Villela Carneiro16492H(55+) 1967 57 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Flavia Z Camargo10512G(50+) 1974 50 SamirBarel Natação
* INATIVO * - Flaviana Gazoto Colin19296G(50+) 1974 50 Limeira Master
Flaviane Oliveira Folkl23858D(35+) 1988 36 Limeira Master
Flor de Lis Moraes15732J(65+) 1959 65 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Flora Sbrana Alves de Souza9513E(40+) 1984 40 Clube Pirassununga
Flora Vicentina da Silva23810J(65+) 1955 69 N1 Ribeirao Master
Florença Isabel V Fernandes19199F(45+) 1976 48 Circulo Militar Campinas
* INATIVO * - Florentina Ivani Ourique26549K(70+) 1951 73 Limeira Master
Florentina Ivani Ourique de Carvalho15266K(70+) 1951 73 Circulo Militar Campinas
Florinda Basso Riego14890N(85+) 1936 88 Circulo Militar Campinas
Floripes Maria Davila de Moraes21609L(75+) 1945 79 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Francileide Costa Rodrigues18688E(40+) 1982 42 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - Francine Berteli Fenga15696G(50+) 1970 54 Limeira Master
Francine colantonio Nogueira23788E(40+) 1981 43 N1 Ribeirao Master
Francis Basso Leandro27096F(45+) 1977 47 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Francisca Amaro de Oliveira27531L(75+) 1948 76 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Francisca Girotto194L(75+) 1946 78 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Françoise Regine J Carriere de Miranda1174I(60+) 1963 61 Limeira Master
Frieda Capparelli10116K(70+) 1950 74 Tenis Clube Campinas
Fúlvia Zepilho de Andrade307E(40+) 1980 44 Circulo Militar Campinas
Gabbriela Duarte Rodrigues Rozinelli30749A(20+) 2002 22 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Gabriela Andreeta Figueiredo17632D(35+) 1986 38 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Gabriela Arantes18428C(30+) 1994 30 N1 Ribeirao Master
Gabriela Arguello21601B(25+) 1995 29 N1 Ribeirao Master
Gabriela Bazzan Pedr£o22289D(35+) 1989 35 N1 Ribeirao Master
Gabriela Bertuzzo Tavares22911B(25+) 1997 27 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
Gabriela Bilatto20108C(30+) 1990 34 Gran Sao Joao
Gabriela Bonassi Luchiari Bueno30436E(40+) 1983 41 Natacao Americana
Gabriela Brand£o26953B(25+) 1998 26 BotuMaster
Gabriela Carandina20153C(30+) 1993 31 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Gabriela Cavalcante Alves Gomes15484E(40+) 1982 42 BotuMaster
Gabriela Costa chiesi27576C(30+) 1994 30 TNT MASTER
Gabriela Costarelli27174B(25+) 1997 27 Esporte Clube Barbarense
* INATIVO * - Gabriela Cristina Salgado20014C(30+) 1990 34 Limeira Master
Gabriela Cuzzi Fernandes30386A(20+) 2001 23 Limeira Master
Gabriela da Favari21299C(30+) 1994 30 Academia R2 Sports
Gabriela Defavari27254C(30+) 1994 30 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Gabriela Delmoro16834C(30+) 1992 32 SamirBarel Natação
Gabriela Diamante Graça17150C(30+) 1993 31 Companhia Athletica
Gabriela Dias de Castro Lemos31249A(20+) 2003 21 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
* INATIVO * - Gabriela Duarte Armond24037C(30+) 1990 34 Oxy Sports
Gabriela F Mauricio10170D(35+) 1987 37 Circulo Militar Campinas
Gabriela Fabrega Menin12678D(35+) 1988 36 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Gabriela Fernandes14034D(35+) 1986 38 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Gabriela Fernandes Sanches17956C(30+) 1993 31 N1 Ribeirao Master
Gabriela Fukumoto19896D(35+) 1986 38 ACM SãoPaulo(LAPA)
Gabriela Giroto de Oliveira27816A(20+) 2002 22 Academia Força Aerea
Gabriela Gomes da Silva18547C(30+) 1990 34 N1 Ribeirao Master
Gabriela Gomes Rais17507C(30+) 1990 34 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Gabriela Gomes Torquesi31095A(20+) 2001 23 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Gabriela Grimaldi17200D(35+) 1989 35 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Gabriela Hellmeister20739C(30+) 1993 31 BotuMaster
Gabriela Jonsson13998I(60+) 1962 62 Companhia Athletica
* INATIVO * - Gabriela La Villa19419G(50+) 1971 53 SEL Vinhedo
Gabriela Leite Collaço17528D(35+) 1988 36 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Gabriela Leme da Silva28235B(25+) 1998 26 Gran Sao Joao
Gabriela Loria21498B(25+) 1996 28 BotuMaster
Gabriela Lucato Zunta15769C(30+) 1991 33 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Gabriela Machado Negrao4403E(40+) 1982 42 Tenis Clube Campinas
Gabriela Marie Fukumoto21258D(35+) 1989 35 SamirBarel Natação
Gabriela Marinha Vasconcelos31010A(20+) 2004 20 Academia Força Aerea
Gabriela Marinho Vasconcelos31032A(20+) 2004 20 Academia Força Aerea
Gabriela Mauricio13413D(35+) 1989 35 Circulo Militar Campinas
Gabriela Minetto22324B(25+) 1995 29 Focus Sports Club
Gabriela Mode28377E(40+) 1982 42 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Gabriela Moreira16641C(30+) 1990 34 Guarani F.C.
Gabriela Moreira Costa13444C(30+) 1990 34 SamirBarel Natação
* INATIVO * - Gabriela Nachbar19876C(30+) 1990 34 Barra Bonita Master
Gabriela Ogawa11498D(35+) 1987 37 Tenis Clube Campinas
Gabriela Oliveira da Silva27153D(35+) 1989 35 Academia Pedro Leite
Gabriela P Rezende15973C(30+) 1991 33 Circulo Militar Campinas
Gabriela Pezolato22923D(35+) 1985 39 Academia R2 Sports
Gabriela Pires Gaspardi12870D(35+) 1986 38 Companhia Athletica
Gabriela Plamas1449G(50+) 1972 52 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Gabriela Rizzo Rinke7857D(35+) 1985 39 SamirBarel Natação
Gabriela Rossin Leite3534F(45+) 1979 45 Circulo Militar Campinas
Gabriela Saggioro28922A(20+) 2002 22 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Gabriela Saggioro Nascimento30520A(20+) 2002 22 Clube Atlético Valinhense
Gabriela Sans de Oliveira5093E(40+) 1983 41 Guarani F.C.
Gabriela Sans de Oliveira Shirano22618E(40+) 1983 41 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Gabriela Souza Pereira10270E(40+) 1983 41 Guarani F.C.
Gabriela Venturoli Carandina16838C(30+) 1993 31 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Gabriela Wiechemann30368B(25+) 1999 25 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Gabriele Aparecida Albuquerque Rodrigues29400B(25+) 1995 29 Gremio União SãoRoquense
Gabriele Matzembacher dos Santos26077B(25+) 1998 26 Clube Pirassununga
Gabriele Rizante19200C(30+) 1991 33 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Gabriele Salgado9075D(35+) 1985 39 Clube Pirassununga
Gabriele Silva Guimaraes31009A(20+) 2001 23 Academia Força Aerea
Gabriele Silva Guimaraes27821A(20+) 2001 23 Academia Força Aerea
Gabriella Girotto de Oliveira30521A(20+) 2002 22 Tenis Clube Campinas
Gabriella Silva Chagas28496A(20+) 2001 23 Academia Guilherme Guido
Gabriella Souza Naves10004G(50+) 1972 52 Companhia Athletica
Gabrielle Araujo22600C(30+) 1992 32 Academia R2 Sports
Gabrielle de Barros Gonçalvesda Silva9951D(35+) 1986 38 Molhação
Gabrielle Mazzetti20369C(30+) 1993 31 Academia Nadar
Geandrea Pereira de Mesquita Sobral20988F(45+) 1975 49 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
* INATIVO * - Geciane Rodrigues da Silva17174F(45+) 1976 48 Winners Academia
* INATIVO * - Geciane Rodrigues da Silva14999F(45+) 1976 48 Winners Academia
Geisa Spercel10090G(50+) 1971 53 Clube Pirassununga
Genézia Ribeiro Ramos24227L(75+) 1947 77 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Geni Alves Martin19146L(75+) 1949 75 APANI/SEME/ITU
Geni Duro16074H(55+) 1965 59 Wellness Sport Club
Genir Menarde Azevedo Fernandes26579I(60+) 1963 61 Gran Sao Joao
Genise G. Lanna8170I(60+) 1964 60 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Genise Lanna10704I(60+) 1964 60 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Genise Lanna11529I(60+) 1964 60 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Georgia Cristina Affonso (Sao Carlos)3605H(55+) 1966 58 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Georgina Mustafa1480F(45+) 1979 45 Companhia Athletica
Gessica Maria Simoes10858F(45+) 1975 49 Droga Ven/AFE/Fundesport
Giane Andrea Nunes14872E(40+) 1983 41 RioBranco Americana
Gianella Cecilia Spagnuolo Riephoff16837H(55+) 1967 57 Estilo Livre
Gianna Saes Negrinho27175E(40+) 1982 42 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Gilberta Castro5533M(80+) 1943 81 Formula Academia
Gilda Teresinha Andueza Machado5135M(80+) 1940 84 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Gildete A Torrezan10201I(60+) 1960 64 Limeira Master
Gilmara S Rosario337F(45+) 1976 48 Companhia Athletica
Gilmara Sol do Rosário401G(50+) 1971 53 Companhia Athletica
* INATIVO * - Gilza Helena Gava28252H(55+) 1966 58 Limeira Master
Gina Alzate (Gika)20154E(40+) 1982 42 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Giovana Bianchi Leoni17176D(35+) 1988 36 APAN Itatibense
Giovana C. Scudeller8160E(40+) 1984 40 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Giovana Carraro Alleoni28544B(25+) 1997 27 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
* INATIVO * - Giovana Coghi Cruanhes3535F(45+) 1975 49 Limeira Master
Giovana Cristina Bonifacio20611B(25+) 1996 28 SamirBarel Natação
Giovana de Castro Tófoli30500A(20+) 2002 22 EsPCEx
Giovana De Castro Tofoli30993A(20+) 2004 20 Academia Militar Agulhas Negras
Giovana Finardi18696B(25+) 1996 28 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Giovana Greka G Franco20187C(30+) 1990 34 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Giovana Guilherme30757A(20+) 2002 22 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Giovana M Schiavam4757G(50+) 1974 50 Tenis Clube Campinas
Giovana Magalhaes Zeuri30476B(25+) 1996 28 Gran Sao Joao
Giovana Piffer de Oliveira16914F(45+) 1979 45 Gran Sao Joao
Giovana Russato4760I(60+) 1964 60 Tenis Clube Campinas
Giovana Saroa11483G(50+) 1974 50 Companhia Athletica
Giovana Wolk Vitali15865D(35+) 1987 37 TeleCamp
Giovanna Betto17623B(25+) 1995 29 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Giovanna Dahab21942C(30+) 1994 30 Guarani F.C.
Giovanna Furquim Parra30828A(20+) 2001 23 N1 Ribeirao Master
Giovanna Ianagoni Nunes29382B(25+) 1995 29 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Giovanna Pompermayer22616B(25+) 1995 29 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Giovanna R B Fernandes16408C(30+) 1992 32 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Giovanna Said13999G(50+) 1970 54 Companhia Athletica
Giovanna Silveira21945B(25+) 1997 27 Guarani F.C.
* INATIVO * - Giovanna Soares Pompeo23964C(30+) 1993 31 Oxy Sports
Giovanna Testoni Amaral27817A(20+) 2002 22 Academia Força Aerea
Gisela Cristina F Fernandez377G(50+) 1973 51 Companhia Athletica
Gisela Stucchi6693G(50+) 1970 54 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Gisela T Cavallari31041G(50+) 1974 50 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Gisele Monteiro15968I(60+) 1961 63 Circulo Militar Campinas
Gisele Ap Bertinati Silvestre20136H(55+) 1966 58 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Gisele Aparecida Silva21607H(55+) 1966 58 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Gisele Bertinatti Silvestre27608H(55+) 1966 58 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Gisele Cristina Luiz Bergamo12495D(35+) 1986 38 BotuMaster
Gisele G da Silva10670I(60+) 1961 63 Circulo Militar Campinas
Gisele Goes2711E(40+) 1981 43 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Gisele Janaina Beassioli1181F(45+) 1978 46 Acqua Sports
Gisele Joly27099F(45+) 1978 46 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Gisele Maniero22489C(30+) 1994 30 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Gisele Pacheco19442E(40+) 1982 42 SamirBarel Natação
Gisele Simelmamm Franco23033G(50+) 1973 51 Gran Sao Joao
Gisele Vieira15143F(45+) 1977 47 Molhação
Giseli Caetano Pereira22949G(50+) 1972 52 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Giselia Lomba Bernardes20214G(50+) 1970 54 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Giselle Guerra27525E(40+) 1982 42 Limeira Master
Gislaine Helen Gonçalves22497D(35+) 1989 35 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
Gislaine Helen Goncalves20591D(35+) 1989 35 Bodytech Campinas
Gislaine Helen Gonçalves15114D(35+) 1989 35 SamirBarel Natação
Gislaine Kikugava21056D(35+) 1985 39 N1 Ribeirao Master
Gislaine M Takamoto30528D(35+) 1985 39 Tenis Clube Campinas
Gislaine Maris Barbieri21938I(60+) 1964 60 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Gisleine Moretti Franhani26597B(25+) 1995 29 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Gislene Andrade3561H(55+) 1968 56 ALIN
Giuliana Pascon Vianna Braga2895G(50+) 1972 52 Formula Academia
Giuliane Minami Tsutsui18502C(30+) 1990 34 BotuMaster
Gizelda Aparecida Tellaroli Gonçalves21813J(65+) 1957 67 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Glaucia Almeida15267E(40+) 1984 40 Circulo Militar Campinas
Glaucia Araujo15038D(35+) 1989 35 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Glaucia Azevedo Casimiro16285G(50+) 1973 51 Limeira Master
Glaucia B.F. Lorenzetti7337I(60+) 1963 61 Circulo Militar Campinas
Glaucia Bottignon13053H(55+) 1966 58 Circulo Militar Campinas
Glaucia Cristina Faber3676F(45+) 1976 48 Gran Sao Joao
Glaucia de Almeida10089E(40+) 1984 40 Clube Pirassununga
Glaucia Monteiro Faria Moreira14860G(50+) 1970 54 Clube Mogiano
Glaucia Oliveira Salve Rocha20462E(40+) 1983 41 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Glaucia Regina de Lima12494E(40+) 1983 41 BotuMaster
Glaucia Talita Catto15377E(40+) 1983 41 ADEBB - Barra Bonita
Gleiva Rosangela Milani dos Santos13017N(85+) 1939 85 Circulo Militar Campinas
Glesia Bovi Moreira da Silva20718F(45+) 1977 47 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Glesia Bovi Moreira da Silva22943F(45+) 1977 47 Smelt Catanduva
Gloria Bisoffi16073E(40+) 1984 40 Wellness Sport Club
Gloria Carolina Bisofi17088E(40+) 1984 40 Wellness Sport Club
Glyn Mara Figueira16600I(60+) 1962 62 TeleCamp
Graciela Marques28435E(40+) 1981 43 N1 Ribeirao Master
Graciele Bella Bernado20110B(25+) 1995 29 Gran Sao Joao
Graciene Alves de Lima Ceolin4895F(45+) 1976 48 Purina
Grasielle Secarechio12843D(35+) 1989 35 Circulo Militar Campinas
Graziela de Oliveria20140F(45+) 1979 45 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
* INATIVO * - Graziela Francisco dos Santos25973H(55+) 1969 55 Limeira Master
Graziela Narezi15954G(50+) 1972 52 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Graziela R de Caroli17198F(45+) 1979 45 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Graziela Rozan Guilhermiti Macha18348E(40+) 1981 43 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Graziela U. P. Matarazo22620F(45+) 1976 48 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Graziéle Fernanda Deriggi Pisani30774E(40+) 1981 43 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Graziele Pelegrini17564E(40+) 1984 40 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - Grazielle de Nadai20799D(35+) 1988 36 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Grazielli dos Santos de Melo26485E(40+) 1983 41 Limeira Master
Grazielli dos Santos de Melo30324E(40+) 1983 41 Limeira Master
Hagata Prince Domingos18000E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Hagata Prince Domingos18661E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Haruco Homma Sonoda30470L(75+) 1948 76 Acqua Training
Haruco Honma Sonada2745L(75+) 1948 76 CAPE/FKB
Helen Andriolli Arena19536E(40+) 1984 40 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Helen Bitencourt Peruch354J(65+) 1957 67 Companhia Athletica
Helen Campos Guerra17169D(35+) 1987 37 Companhia Athletica
Helen Yukari Nagano20174C(30+) 1992 32 ACM - Sorocaba
Helena Augusto Giopatto13708C(30+) 1993 31 Objetivo/SecrEspCIndaiatuba
Helena Barbi19997B(25+) 1995 29 SamirBarel Natação
Helena Barbosa d. Pompemayer21808C(30+) 1994 30 Academia R2 Sports
Helena Barbosa Lugao9771E(40+) 1983 41 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Helena Ciavatta29030C(30+) 1991 33 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Helena Fagundes Sales de Resende13980L(75+) 1948 76 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Helena Fortes Slywitch7462I(60+) 1961 63 SamirBarel Natação
Helena Giopatto16609C(30+) 1993 31 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Helena Lage Ferreira20466F(45+) 1978 46 Clube Pirassununga
Helena Maria A Pereira15064I(60+) 1960 64 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Helena Maria Favaro Neves17396H(55+) 1965 59 Gran Sao Joao
Helena Maria Nascimento P Maciel7477J(65+) 1957 67 Sel/FreePlay
Helena Maria Ruete415H(55+) 1969 55 Companhia Athletica
Helena N P Maciel4041J(65+) 1957 67 Sel/FreePlay
Helena Saito13137F(45+) 1978 46 Guarani F.C.
Helena Slwystsh10289I(60+) 1961 63 SamirBarel Natação
Helenalda de Souza Silva21650J(65+) 1956 68 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Helene Peters3541F(45+) 1978 46 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Helenice de Barros Yabiku13529J(65+) 1958 66 ACM - Sorocaba
Hellen Zuccherato Camerro30939C(30+) 1993 31 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Heloisa Campoas Almeida27815A(20+) 2002 22 Academia Força Aerea
Heloisa Cintra10071D(35+) 1985 39 Formula Academia
Heloisa Cristina Kalvan20375F(45+) 1977 47 Winners Academia
Heloisa Cristina Valente de Sa16255J(65+) 1956 68 Depto Esportes Brodowski
Heloísa de Sousa Evangelista30958D(35+) 1989 35 SEL Vinhedo
Heloisa Emi Hoga18513E(40+) 1982 42 SamirBarel Natação
Heloisa Fernanda de Cassia Costas30844A(20+) 2003 21 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Heloisa Garcindo Gullo26055H(55+) 1968 56 Limeira Master
Heloisa Giosa19724D(35+) 1989 35 Focus Sports Club
Heloisa Helena De Souza Dias Ghellere27942I(60+) 1961 63 AEM Mococa
Heloisa Helena Della Colleta1501G(50+) 1972 52 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Heloisa Helena Villas Boas1971E(40+) 1982 42 Acqua Sports
Heloisa Pereira Pancotto23013C(30+) 1991 33 APAN Itatibense
Heloisa Santos Costa Chiossi17994C(30+) 1993 31 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Heloisa Trindade Palheta16826K(70+) 1953 71 Clube Mogiano
Herley Fonseca Moor4789I(60+) 1960 64 Guarani F.C.
Hilda Beatriz de Q. Elias6485E(40+) 1980 44 N1 Ribeirao Master
Hildegard Hilke Dorette E Krause15331J(65+) 1955 69 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Hiromi Arisawa18718C(30+) 1990 34 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Iara Baldim14207D(35+) 1988 36 N1 Ribeirao Master
Iara Bueno Louro18446H(55+) 1967 57 N1 Ribeirao Master
Idalina Batista Cavinatti5702K(70+) 1950 74 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Ieda Caroline C Costa20633B(25+) 1996 28 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Ieda Kanashiro Makiya20109H(55+) 1966 58 Gran Sao Joao
Ilaria Carolina da Silva Leal20221C(30+) 1991 33 Molhação
Ilda Konato11589J(65+) 1956 68 Clube Pirassununga
Ilka Duarte20365F(45+) 1979 45 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Ilonice Rodrigues de Souza13109I(60+) 1963 61 Acqua Forma
Inês Lelis5582J(65+) 1956 68 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ines Marin de Souza13023E(40+) 1984 40 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ingrid Bacher15122E(40+) 1983 41 SamirBarel Natação
Ingrid da Paz Lauterbach17447C(30+) 1991 33 BotuMaster
Ingrid Dierberger19373G(50+) 1973 51 Focus Sports Club
Ingrid Johanna Prieto Hernandez20219C(30+) 1990 34 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ingrid Mosquin Simoes17612C(30+) 1991 33 Academia Nadar
Ingrid Pinheiro M Barroso15807E(40+) 1984 40 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ingrid Vieira M de Moraes4724F(45+) 1977 47 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Ingrid Zacharias Martins16736C(30+) 1990 34 Gran Sao Joao
Iolanda Baldassin Furlan6549M(80+) 1942 82 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Ione Landim Silva Camargo16963H(55+) 1967 57 Limeira Master
Iraci Finelli14864I(60+) 1963 61 Clube Mogiano
Iraci S Ouguciku19214K(70+) 1950 74 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Iraide Brandao de Souza12868I(60+) 1960 64 SamirBarel Natação
Iraide Brandao de Souza13697I(60+) 1960 64 SamirBarel Natação
Irani de Pugas Oliveira13330J(65+) 1957 67 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Irene Ansaloni Soares10L(75+) 1945 79 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Irene Juliato1995N(85+) 1935 89 Let's
Irene Maria de Souza Dias30272J(65+) 1955 69 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Irene Tanoue16813K(70+) 1951 73 Aquasport/MobbSwim
Irenilda Dantas Zerbinatti1728J(65+) 1957 67 Guarani F.C.
Iria Destefani10111J(65+) 1958 66 SamirBarel Natação
Iria Freschi Destefani10079J(65+) 1958 66 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Iris Freire dos S. Guadanhin21361F(45+) 1977 47 Gran Sao Joao
Iris Jorcuvich Albuquerque12679D(35+) 1986 38 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Iris Mascarin5083E(40+) 1984 40 Clube Pirassununga
Iris Mascarin27968E(40+) 1983 41 Academia Força Aerea
Isa Gama3078F(45+) 1978 46 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
* INATIVO * - Isabel Cristina Bresio3673H(55+) 1968 56 Limeira Master
Isabel Cristina Campinas19899C(30+) 1993 31 BotuMaster
* INATIVO * - Isabel Cristina Castelari Andrieto15H(55+) 1965 59 Limeira Master
Isabel Cristina da Silva Garcia19035G(50+) 1970 54 Gran Sao Joao
Isabel Cristina Tessarin dos Santos29087H(55+) 1966 58 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Isabel de Moraes Lopes18212C(30+) 1991 33 Circulo Militar Campinas
Isabela Abouchedid23972D(35+) 1985 39 SamirBarel Natação
Isabela Arbache19530C(30+) 1993 31 SamirBarel Natação
Isabela Becker9667E(40+) 1983 41 Formula Academia
Isabela Bezerra Batista15576G(50+) 1971 53 Circulo Militar Campinas
Isabela Cristine Almada Dibo12330E(40+) 1983 41 Telecamp
Isabela de Andrade Emerick Fonseca27809A(20+) 2000 24 Academia Força Aerea
Isabela de Oliveira Amui9292D(35+) 1985 39 Molhação
Isabela Garcia Henyei16821D(35+) 1989 35 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Isabela Lotufo4804G(50+) 1971 53 Tenis Clube Campinas
Isabela Martim30448A(20+) 2003 21 Natacao Americana
Isabela Nunes Russo30764A(20+) 2000 24 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Isabela Pranzetti22331B(25+) 1997 27 Gran Sao Joao
Isabela Rodrigues Florindo14545C(30+) 1993 31 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - Isabela Rodrigues Florindo14938B(25+) 1995 29 Limeira Master
Isabela Roman Viol27886B(25+) 1997 27 Academia Força Aerea
Isabela Ruiz Milani18640E(40+) 1984 40 Aquatica Acad.Pederneiras
Isabela Seabra Bueno Ferreira16169C(30+) 1990 34 N1 Ribeirao Master
Isabela Teodoro19213C(30+) 1992 32 Clube Mogiano
Isabela Vitoriano14197D(35+) 1989 35 N1 Ribeirao Master
Isabella Benelicia Tessarin dos Santoa29088B(25+) 1996 28 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Isabella Bezerra de Menezes Kleiner21922B(25+) 1997 27 SamirBarel Natação
Isabella Braz Cardone Muzilli11511F(45+) 1975 49 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Isabella da Silva Pereira30354A(20+) 2000 24 Corpo & Energia Master
Isabella da Silva Spatafora30865B(25+) 1995 29 N1 Ribeirao Master
Isabella Fontes Da Fonseca29594B(25+) 1999 25 Academia Força Aerea
Isabella Maria Buoro da Cruz26513B(25+) 1996 28 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Isabella Maria de Paula Mergulhao30357A(20+) 2001 23 Tenis Clube Campinas
Isabella Mercuri Granero23520B(25+) 1996 28 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Isabella Rita Fadel Martinho20776B(25+) 1995 29 Faculdade Medicina Sorocaba
Isabella Tardin Cardoso22866G(50+) 1971 53 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Isadora Daniel De Pinho27959A(20+) 2002 22 Academia Militar Agulhas Negras
Isadora Loureiro1953E(40+) 1982 42 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Isadora Maria Sanches21801C(30+) 1991 33 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Isadora Ruiz Milani15471C(30+) 1991 33 Aquatica Acad.Pederneiras
Isildinha Cózimo22533I(60+) 1962 62 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Isis Cardoso da Silva10927D(35+) 1985 39 Academia Força Aerea
Isis Conus Rocha21595D(35+) 1988 36 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Isis Furlan22532F(45+) 1979 45 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Ismailda Rodrigues Ribeiro Silva24224I(60+) 1963 61 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Itana Amorim dos Anjos Filha30503A(20+) 2003 21 EsPCEx
Itana Amorim Dos Anjos Filha30995A(20+) 2004 20 Academia Militar Agulhas Negras
Ivanice Ap Silva Manoel11341M(80+) 1944 80 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ivanilda Vitoratti do Carmo12590J(65+) 1955 69 BotuMaster
Ivanilde Amelia Lourenco Ferreira21275K(70+) 1950 74 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Ivanise Gasparoto11345G(50+) 1972 52 Clube Pirassununga
Ivete Batista8554J(65+) 1958 66 Sao Paulo F.C.
Izabel Galego Oliveira14515L(75+) 1948 76 Circulo Militar Campinas
Izabel Grego23686J(65+) 1959 65 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Izabel Moraes Lopes18198C(30+) 1991 33 Circulo Militar Campinas
Izabela Mosela18361C(30+) 1993 31 Aquatica Acad.Pederneiras
Izabela Mosela18426C(30+) 1993 31 Aquatica Acad.Pederneiras
Izabella Diniz18003B(25+) 1999 25 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Izabella Mariana Gomes Tiburcio21939B(25+) 1997 27 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Izilda fonseca30108J(65+) 1958 66 Time Pirassununga
Jaci Eid da Silva Corona2669J(65+) 1959 65 Acqua Sports
* INATIVO * - Jaci Helena Mafei10205J(65+) 1955 69 Limeira Master
Jaci Helena Mafei Guidi2642J(65+) 1957 67 Academia Aquação
Jacira Shizuka Ishikawa20709M(80+) 1944 80 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Jackeline Bertuolo8477E(40+) 1980 44 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Jackeline Voltonini13902D(35+) 1986 38 SamirBarel Natação
Jacqueline Ap C Tavares17428F(45+) 1979 45 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Jacqueline Emerich Souza26092D(35+) 1986 38 Gran Sao Joao
Jacqueline Mantoni17485I(60+) 1964 60 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Jacqueline Trancoso Costa13933F(45+) 1979 45 Circulo Militar Campinas
Jacy Mary Z Baldoni9652J(65+) 1959 65 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Jadisha Yarif Ramirez Cornejo19403C(30+) 1990 34 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Jamila de C Marson7884D(35+) 1985 39 Col.Objetivo
Jamila Marson9551D(35+) 1985 39 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Jamile Medeiros Fon2656E(40+) 1981 43 Clube Pirassununga
Jamile Milani da Silva24009E(40+) 1983 41 ELEMENTO ÁGUA ACADEMIA DE NATAÇÃO
Janaína Antério8479E(40+) 1980 44 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Janaina Barbosa de Almeida Gandolpho10782F(45+) 1979 45 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Janaina Borges Pereira15945C(30+) 1990 34 SamirBarel Natação
* INATIVO * - Janaina Botechia11642F(45+) 1976 48 Limeira Master
Janaina Gregório Pelarigo11513E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Janaina Helena Sanches Vi7853D(35+) 1985 39 Circulo Militar Campinas
Janaina Helena Sanches Vital30526E(40+) 1983 41 Tenis Clube Campinas
Janaina M Souza12449E(40+) 1982 42 Thermas do Vale
Janaina Naka20742F(45+) 1979 45 ProNadar/CAM
Janaína Ruas247G(50+) 1973 51 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Janaina Semedo8388G(50+) 1973 51 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Janaina Stropp12968F(45+) 1977 47 Acqua Forma
Janaina Stropp Carneiro13070F(45+) 1977 47 Acqua Forma
* INATIVO * - Janaina Susan Pian10823D(35+) 1985 39 Limeira Master
Jane Arrivabene19032I(60+) 1962 62 Gran Sao Joao
Jane Furlan França5033I(60+) 1960 64 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Janete Mendes Grazioli23589N(85+) 1939 85 Ass. Atlética Botucatuense
Janete Mazeina da Silva6620K(70+) 1954 70 Oasis Fitness
Janira Tavares Correa20970K(70+) 1950 74 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
* INATIVO * - jantien glas20803F(45+) 1979 45 Limeira Master
Jaqueline Girnos Sonati30449H(55+) 1965 59 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Jaqueline Grabovei da Silva21807C(30+) 1990 34 Academia R2 Sports
Jaqueline Queiroz20112C(30+) 1990 34 Gran Sao Joao
Jaqueline Raquel V Oliveira9793E(40+) 1982 42 Acqua Sports
Jaqueline Souza26086E(40+) 1982 42 Gran Sao Joao
Jaqueline T P Vaz Pereira1858F(45+) 1977 47 Acad.AFFE'Sports
Jaqueline Theoro27282G(50+) 1974 50 Academia R2 Sports
Jaqueline Voltolini13231D(35+) 1986 38 SamirBarel Natação
Jeane Cristine Petrini22260F(45+) 1977 47 N1 Ribeirao Master
Jeane Cristine Petrini18525F(45+) 1977 47 ACM Ribeirão Preto
Jeanete de Faria Mestre21600G(50+) 1970 54 Esporte Clube Barbarense
* INATIVO * - Jeanette Bertheau Staub15237G(50+) 1972 52 Winners Academia
Jeanne Aquino Santos6720E(40+) 1984 40 Clube Pirassununga
Jeniffer Karla Prates22962B(25+) 1997 27 Smelt Catanduva
Jeniffer Karla Prates28332B(25+) 1997 27 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Jennifer Moraes21280B(25+) 1996 28 N1 Ribeirao Master
Jenny Patricia Acevedo Rincon17996E(40+) 1980 44 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Jerusa Alves21777K(70+) 1950 74 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Jesseli Lesley Butter15253E(40+) 1982 42 Clube Schaeffler
Jéssica Beatriz Bourreau 31245A(20+) 2004 20 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Jessica Bianca Aily20353C(30+) 1992 32 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Jessica Biazon Vicentini19104C(30+) 1990 34 BotuMaster
Jessica Correia Ramella Saes27081E(40+) 1984 40 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Jessica Cristina Costa Reis14031D(35+) 1989 35 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Jessica Cristina Trindade da Silva16281D(35+) 1988 36 BotuMaster
Jessica de Oliveira Veiga15875C(30+) 1990 34 Academia Força Aerea
Jessica de P. Brandao8178E(40+) 1984 40 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Jessica Fernanda Alves Biliato28338D(35+) 1987 37 N1 Ribeirao Master
Jessica Francisco de Alcantara16570C(30+) 1993 31 N1 Ribeirao Master
Jessica Gabriele dos Santos20463C(30+) 1990 34 Estilo Livre
Jéssica Guilherme Yamada30322C(30+) 1994 30 N1 Ribeirao Master
Jessica Karen Yeh16381C(30+) 1992 32 BotuMaster
Jessica Leslie Carron Campanha22734F(45+) 1979 45 Gran Sao Joao
Jessica Mara Sukadolnik17954C(30+) 1993 31 N1 Ribeirao Master
Jéssica Moretti (UNAERP)22309B(25+) 1997 27 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Jessica Oliveira Muniz22345C(30+) 1992 32 Limeira Master
Jessica Rodriges da Silva26063B(25+) 1997 27 Clube Pirassununga
* INATIVO * - Jessica Safa Tanan17276C(30+) 1992 32 Winners Academia
* INATIVO * - Jessica Safa Tanan18924C(30+) 1992 32 Winners Academia
Jessica Soares de Moraes22735C(30+) 1993 31 Gran Sao Joao
Jessica Soares Silva16528C(30+) 1990 34 Academia Pedro Leite
Jesssika Dantas de Oliveira22414C(30+) 1991 33 Academia R2 Sports
Jheynne Pereira Scalco26710E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Jiliana Araujo Forte20478C(30+) 1992 32 Clube Pirassununga
Jo Candido17443J(65+) 1956 68 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Joana Angelica de Oliveira21368D(35+) 1985 39 BotuMaster
* INATIVO * - Joana Baptista9597F(45+) 1979 45 Limeira Master
Joana Chioca Ferrz de Almeida20321D(35+) 1988 36 AcquaMondo
Joana M S Gordo9779E(40+) 1983 41 N1 Ribeirao Master
Joana Muraguti Griesi26952B(25+) 1997 27 BotuMaster
* INATIVO * - Joanira Helena Yanssen27379A(20+) 2001 23 Corpo & Energia Master
Joanira Helena Yanssen27380G(50+) 1972 52 Corpo & Energia Master
Jocelia S S Aizza18460I(60+) 1963 61 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Jocimara Ap Gomes Ragonha20195H(55+) 1966 58 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Joelma Breve22376D(35+) 1987 37 Barra Bonita Master
Jolanda Shenfelder Alcantra7779E(40+) 1980 44 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Joseane Campos da Silva Leme13720E(40+) 1980 44 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Joseani Adelaide dal Ri22888I(60+) 1962 62 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Josefa Maria Farias9092L(75+) 1948 76 Clube Pirassununga
Joseli Vivo Quintana27430I(60+) 1963 61 N1 Ribeirao Master
Joselia Maria Doimo2741E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Josemar P da Silva Reis19987G(50+) 1971 53 Clip Academia
Josepha Silva Bellan23987M(80+) 1941 83 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Josiane Andrade Zanatto30400E(40+) 1981 43 Limeira Master
Josilaine Castelhano Alves30461E(40+) 1982 42 Corpo & Energia Master
Josilene Cristina Santos7860G(50+) 1971 53 Espaço Olimpico
Jovana Santoro Nakagaki19999C(30+) 1993 31 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Jovana Santoro Nakagaki30487C(30+) 1993 31 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Jovelina Soares Lima2907N(85+) 1935 89 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Joyce Bersot Lemos29596A(20+) 2001 23 Academia Força Aerea
Joyce Brandao17133E(40+) 1980 44 N1 Ribeirao Master
Joyce da Silva Jacques15109D(35+) 1989 35 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Joyce Ellen Pagelkopf19694D(35+) 1988 36 ACM Ribeirão Preto
Joyce Gama27811B(25+) 1999 25 Academia Força Aerea
Joyce Luana da Silva Santos28471D(35+) 1988 36 Limeira Master
Juciane Fernandes da Silveira15250F(45+) 1979 45 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Julia Aberle de Almeida19563B(25+) 1995 29 Guarani F.C.
Julia B. Pacheco Fernandes17444C(30+) 1993 31 Academia Nadar
Julia Baeta Ippolito Pacheco Fernandes20764C(30+) 1993 31 Faculdade Medicina Sorocaba
Júlia Bertuzzo Tavares27573A(20+) 2002 22 MED MANDIC
Julia Bertuzzo Tavares28259A(20+) 2002 22 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
Julia Blumke Abde17611C(30+) 1994 30 Academia Nadar
Julia Blumke Adde20765C(30+) 1994 30 Faculdade Medicina Sorocaba
Julia Braga17472C(30+) 1993 31 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Julia Braga17643C(30+) 1993 31 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Julia Casselato11239D(35+) 1989 35 SamirBarel Natação
Julia de Almeida27090D(35+) 1985 39 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Julia de Almeida Weiss17552D(35+) 1989 35 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
* INATIVO * - Julia de Leite Barros Mi10876J(65+) 1955 69 Limeira Master
Julia de Paula Soares Valente30250B(25+) 1995 29 N1 Ribeirao Master
Julia Delicato da Silva17633C(30+) 1994 30 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Julia Ferreira13513C(30+) 1990 34 Objetivo/Sesla
Julia Fidelis da Cruz27413A(20+) 2001 23 Gran Sao Joao
Julia Freitas21493B(25+) 1996 28 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
JULIA GERA HOBEIKA30568A(20+) 2002 22 MED MANDIC
Julia Germano22381C(30+) 1991 33 A.A.A. Unesp Bauru
Julia Girnos31098E(40+) 1983 41 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Julia Gonçalves22780B(25+) 1995 29 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Julia Martinez Dias19404B(25+) 1995 29 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Julia Mattos11370D(35+) 1986 38 Circulo Militar Campinas
Julia Messina17967B(25+) 1995 29 SamirBarel Natação
Julia Nunes Pelluchi Paullilo27558D(35+) 1988 36 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Julia Oliveira Carvalho17157C(30+) 1991 33 Companhia Athletica
Julia Pimenta Nonato8926D(35+) 1985 39 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Julia Prezzotto23041C(30+) 1991 33 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Julia Ramos Beltr£o22891C(30+) 1991 33 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Júlia Ramos Beltr£o23670C(30+) 1991 33 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
* INATIVO * - Julia Regina de Miranda Kleiner15240I(60+) 1961 63 Limeira Master
Julia Rezende Fernandes28503B(25+) 1999 25 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Júlia Rezende Fernandes30371B(25+) 1999 25 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Julia Seva Gomes11557D(35+) 1988 36 Tenis Clube Campinas
Julia Teixeira De Sousa31060A(20+) 2003 21 Academia Força Aerea
Julia Teixeira De Souza29569A(20+) 2003 21 Academia Força Aerea
Julia Thame16640C(30+) 1994 30 Guarani F.C.
Julia Thomaz Kawashi30287B(25+) 1995 29 Bardi Swimming/Barretos
Juliana Affonso4744F(45+) 1978 46 Acqua Sports
* INATIVO * - Juliana Audrey Vaz15365E(40+) 1984 40 Limeira Master
Juliana Baldo27176E(40+) 1980 44 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Juliana Bartocci11500D(35+) 1987 37 Tenis Clube Campinas
Juliana Basile Nassin22335D(35+) 1989 35 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
* INATIVO * - Juliana Bassan11492F(45+) 1977 47 Limeira Master
Juliana Bellani Silva4026F(45+) 1978 46 APANI/SEME/ITU
Juliana Bezzon Ribeiro5717E(40+) 1984 40 N1 Ribeirao Master
Juliana Bezzon Ribeiro19832E(40+) 1984 40 Companhia Athletica Ribeirão Preto
* INATIVO * - Juliana Binotti Pereira10189G(50+) 1972 52 Limeira Master
Juliana Bonafe11373D(35+) 1987 37 Circulo Militar Campinas
Juliana Bueno da Silva27253E(40+) 1982 42 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Juliana Bustamante Porto2655E(40+) 1980 44 Clube Pirassununga
Juliana C Valente4607H(55+) 1968 56 Companhia Athletica
Juliana C. Scudeller8164E(40+) 1980 44 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Juliana Cardoso Daniel15900C(30+) 1990 34 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Juliana Cassia Rocha20008E(40+) 1980 44 Limeira Master
Juliana Catherine Huerre26553C(30+) 1994 30 Clube Pirassununga
Juliana Cerantola Martins Cury22640G(50+) 1973 51 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Juliana Cesana11583F(45+) 1979 45 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Juliana Chicoli Delforno19912E(40+) 1984 40 SamirBarel Natação
Juliana Cristina Munoz13025D(35+) 1988 36 N1 Ribeirao Master
Juliana de O. Machado9177F(45+) 1979 45 Guarani F.C.
Juliana de Oliveira Domingues24207C(30+) 1991 33 Estilo Livre
Juliana de Paula Filleti23888E(40+) 1981 43 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Juliana de Paula Martins8867F(45+) 1976 48 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Juliana de Rezende2638E(40+) 1982 42 Limeira Master
Juliana de Souza Bueno- Herbalife Gus14647E(40+) 1984 40 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Juliana de TPR Sampaio12435D(35+) 1989 35 Tenis Clube Campinas
Juliana Dias Medrado20807C(30+) 1990 34 Gran Sao Joao
Juliana Diniz13688C(30+) 1990 34 SamirBarel Natação
Juliana Ferreira Mendonça2657E(40+) 1981 43 Clube Pirassununga
Juliana Furlan14418F(45+) 1977 47 Circulo Militar Campinas
Juliana Furukawa20363D(35+) 1985 39 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Juliana Gonçalves F Mercuri19033G(50+) 1971 53 Gran Sao Joao
Juliana Graziela Farinacio Morais30057E(40+) 1981 43 Gremio União SãoRoquense
Juliana Kobata16812D(35+) 1986 38 Aquasport/MobbSwim
Juliana Kobata Chinen9768D(35+) 1986 38 Circulo Militar Campinas
Juliana Lautenschlaeger15806E(40+) 1981 43 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Juliana Lievana Mangolin19757D(35+) 1985 39 N1 Ribeirao Master
Juliana Maia Coimbra30488C(30+) 1993 31 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Juliana Marize da Silva Campos30339E(40+) 1983 41 Limeira Master
Juliana Martins Slawinski19535E(40+) 1984 40 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Juliana Nisie Tango5026F(45+) 1979 45 So Nadar
Juliana Novaes16833C(30+) 1993 31 SamirBarel Natação
Juliana Okubo29554D(35+) 1989 35 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Juliana Oliveira Machado2899F(45+) 1979 45 SamirBarel Natação
Juliana Ometo Matarazo22619E(40+) 1980 44 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Juliana P Krizak2816G(50+) 1974 50 Guarani F.C.
Juliana Porto5332E(40+) 1984 40 Clube Pirassununga
Juliana Rezende Stradiotto11736E(40+) 1982 42 Acad.Espaço Olimpico
Juliana Ribeiro Gabriel Seabra8549G(50+) 1970 54 N1 Ribeirao Master
Juliana Rodrigues9516E(40+) 1980 44 Formula Academia
Juliana Rodrigues Bezzon16569E(40+) 1984 40 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Juliana Roland Corrêa da Silva9672F(45+) 1979 45 Limeira Master
Juliana Rozonello10688F(45+) 1977 47 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Juliana Saito390E(40+) 1980 44 Companhia Athletica
Juliana Santos de Souza15878C(30+) 1992 32 Academia Força Aerea
Juliana Santos Rigos20290F(45+) 1977 47 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Juliana Silveira Lopes10703G(50+) 1974 50 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Juliana Teixeira da Silva27505E(40+) 1982 42 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Juliana Tereza Coneglian de Almeida9789F(45+) 1979 45 BotuMaster
Juliana Tittoto Carvalho27329E(40+) 1983 41 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Juliana Vieira von Zuben22358D(35+) 1988 36 Limeira Master
Juliana Zarzur Martins30387A(20+) 2002 22 Limeira Master
Juliane Borscheid Trindade Trivelato22877E(40+) 1981 43 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Juliane Duque7577E(40+) 1984 40 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Juliane Duque15798E(40+) 1984 40 SamirBarel Natação
Juliane Souza Camara17539G(50+) 1972 52 Gran Sao Joao
Juliany Freitas14416E(40+) 1983 41 Circulo Militar Campinas
Julie Itamato5609E(40+) 1983 41 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Julie Itamato9879E(40+) 1984 40 Formula Academia
Julie Itamoto10744E(40+) 1984 40 Clube Pirassununga
June Maioli de Assis13806I(60+) 1962 62 Natação Cabral
* INATIVO * - Jussara Maria Pereira23857H(55+) 1968 56 Limeira Master
Jussara Takano15276E(40+) 1983 41 Circulo Militar Campinas
Kaira Lopes Guastalli27104C(30+) 1991 33 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Karen Balan Sega30428G(50+) 1970 54 Natacao Americana
Karen Chris Busquim30072D(35+) 1989 35 Gran Sao Joao
Karen Claus30331E(40+) 1983 41 SESI SBO Natação Master
Karen Elizabeth Bates Falivene46J(65+) 1958 66 Tenis Clube Campinas
Karen Haruka Koike30316A(20+) 2001 23 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Karen Hiroko Furumura21747F(45+) 1975 49 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Karen Maria de Campos Lucas22621F(45+) 1979 45 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Karen R Lutkus14512C(30+) 1990 34 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Karen V Freedo12845D(35+) 1989 35 Circulo Militar Campinas
Karen Valim Freddo25935D(35+) 1989 35 Acqua Training
Karime Maluf23984G(50+) 1972 52 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Karin Sylvia Okrowgli1155G(50+) 1971 53 Guarani F.C.
Karina Angélica Domingos Marques Silva22788F(45+) 1978 46 Matão Master
Karina Bermudes19760G(50+) 1974 50 N1 Ribeirao Master
Karina Bilato20336C(30+) 1994 30 Gran Sao Joao
Karina Eugenia Miranda15271D(35+) 1988 36 Circulo Militar Campinas
* INATIVO * - Karina Fardin17608D(35+) 1988 36 Genesis Natacao
Karina Fernandes Segura16732D(35+) 1988 36 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
* INATIVO * - Karina Higa Forster19219G(50+) 1970 54 Limeira Master
Karina Honjoya22503D(35+) 1989 35 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Karina Kazue Perossi10121F(45+) 1976 48 Tenis Clube Campinas
* INATIVO * - Karina Madalena Bonetti19875F(45+) 1979 45 Barra Bonita Master
Karina Maria Bonimani13124D(35+) 1987 37 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Karina Marques Stracieri15073F(45+) 1979 45 Sel/C.C. Santa Fé - Itapira
Karina Paiva (MedUna)22222C(30+) 1992 32 N1 Ribeirao Master
Karina Renó Silva28539F(45+) 1979 45 Academia Pedro Leite
Karina Ribeiro Zamarioli Silva Pacheco25944F(45+) 1975 49 SamirBarel Natação
Karina Ritva Campos Wiik2767G(50+) 1973 51 Companhia Athletica
Karina Roncato Duarte28897F(45+) 1975 49 Aguai Team
Karina Scholz3626E(40+) 1982 42 Sel/FreePlay
Karina Sueli Martinho18329F(45+) 1977 47 BotuMaster
Karina Terezani Pinheiro22332G(50+) 1972 52 Gran Sao Joao
Karine de Almeida Araújo26975D(35+) 1986 38 Academia Pedro Leite
Karine de Almeida Araújo26976D(35+) 1986 38 Academia Pedro Leite
Karine Guidolin Silva16621F(45+) 1977 47 Depto Esportes Brodowski
Karine Heidemann12975D(35+) 1987 37 Acqua Forma
Karla bologna de oliveira30516F(45+) 1976 48 Clube Atlético Valinhense
Karla Guastali30727B(25+) 1995 29 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Karla Michelan Peron16955D(35+) 1986 38 N1 Ribeirao Master
Karla Viana16198G(50+) 1974 50 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Karoline Mirella da Silva27126B(25+) 1999 25 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
* INATIVO * - Karolyne Chanquette Quirino22348G(50+) 1974 50 Limeira Master
Karolyne Quirino5095G(50+) 1971 53 Academia Aquação
Karyma Kaled Al Hayek19441B(25+) 1995 29 SamirBarel Natação
Kassia Barboza Basilio30718B(25+) 1995 29 Esporte Clube Barbarense
* INATIVO * - Katarine Monteiro Luis Viana19546B(25+) 1995 29 Limeira Master
Kathia Cristhina Sonoda21617G(50+) 1971 53 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Kathieli Galdino Cintra19042D(35+) 1987 37 Gran Sao Joao
Katia Aparecida de Lima23526E(40+) 1984 40 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Katia Aparecida Pires Mateus13813D(35+) 1985 39 AABB/Santos - MasterPlus
Katia C Roseli10549I(60+) 1962 62 Circulo Militar Campinas
Katia C. Mattez9052K(70+) 1954 70 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Katia C. Zanetti Coelho8567F(45+) 1975 49 Sao Paulo F.C.
Katia Cristina Suzigan16531F(45+) 1976 48 Clube Mogiano
Katia de Oliveira1467J(65+) 1957 67 Acqua Sports
Katia Domingues de Paula30579G(50+) 1972 52 Academia O Boto Cor de Rosa
Katia Groppo22548H(55+) 1969 55 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Katia Maria Medici11470L(75+) 1949 75 Acad. Apice
Katia Matias Fazzani8637F(45+) 1975 49 Acad. Squalo
Katia Regina Gomes Gatti23022G(50+) 1970 54 APANI/SEME/ITU
Katia Rios Curi4763G(50+) 1970 54 Tenis Clube Campinas
Katia Tannous11561I(60+) 1962 62 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Katia Thiana Magnusson R10184E(40+) 1982 42 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Katiuchia Uzzun Sales1515E(40+) 1980 44 AANC
Katiushia Uzzun Sales19839E(40+) 1980 44 Companhia Athletica Ribeirão Preto
Katja Frik9834G(50+) 1973 51 Molhação
Katy Caroline Corrente17467D(35+) 1986 38 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Kazuko Freire15482P(95+) 1928 96 BotuMaster
Kazuko Funayama Freire22407P(95+) 1928 96 Ass. Atlética Botucatuense
Kazuko Funayama Freire22539P(95+) 1928 96 Ass. Atlética Botucatuense
Kazuko Funayama Freire27492P(95+) 1928 96 BotuMaster
Kazuko Inanishi Paduanelli Galeni30982E(40+) 1984 40 Sociedade Esportiva Sanjoanense
Kedma Guerra28234E(40+) 1981 43 Gran Sao Joao
Keiko Kakiuchi26552K(70+) 1954 70 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Keila Violante Trafani30987F(45+) 1976 48 Sociedade Esportiva Sanjoanense
Keila Yuri Kakazu21674D(35+) 1987 37 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Keila Yuri Makuzu10191D(35+) 1985 39 Clube Pirassununga
Keite dos Reis185E(40+) 1981 43 Guarani F.C.
Kelen Aline de Godoy17004E(40+) 1982 42 Clube Pirassununga
Kelen Cristiane Cardoso14638G(50+) 1974 50 Natacao Master Sorocaba
Kell Licia Machado de Sales7583F(45+) 1975 49 Tenis Clube Campinas
* INATIVO * - Kellen Christina P Assumpcao20956E(40+) 1980 44 Barra Bonita Master
* INATIVO * - Kelli Barbosa Silvestre14920F(45+) 1975 49 Limeira Master
Kelli Cristina da Silva23992E(40+) 1981 43 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Kelly Cristina da Silva10693E(40+) 1983 41 Albatroz Natação
Kelly Cristina dos Santos24035D(35+) 1985 39 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Kelly Cristina dos Santos Damiani27426D(35+) 1985 39 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Kelly Cristina dos Santos Momberg Araújo23530F(45+) 1975 49 Acqua Training
* INATIVO * - Kelly Higa Forster20790G(50+) 1972 52 Limeira Master
Kelly Lucia Machado de Sales3087F(45+) 1975 49 AcquaPlay
Kelly Maloft2690F(45+) 1979 45 Companhia Athletica
Kelly Rodrigues Correia16553F(45+) 1978 46 Gran Sao Joao
Kelly Stocovich15010F(45+) 1976 48 RioBranco Americana
Kethlen de Araujo19143C(30+) 1994 30 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
* INATIVO * - KIMIE MARITA KANO24213D(35+) 1987 37 Acqua Training
Kimie Marita Kato13931D(35+) 1987 37 Circulo Militar Campinas
Kiriany Marie Costa Tatino30824F(45+) 1978 46 Acqua Training
Krista Koberle Fuldaner84M(80+) 1941 83 E.C.Pinheiros
* INATIVO * - Lail Moreira19K(70+) 1952 72 Limeira Master
Laila Brandao27518E(40+) 1983 41 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Laila de P. Brandao8182E(40+) 1983 41 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Laila Soares Silva10835D(35+) 1985 39 Academia Força Aerea
* INATIVO * - Lais Couto Catinaccio21734C(30+) 1994 30 Limeira Master
Lais Couto Catinacio20103C(30+) 1994 30 Gran Sao Joao
Lais Cristina Bernardo de Andrade14032D(35+) 1989 35 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Lais D'Agostini13147C(30+) 1990 34 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Lais DAgostini24210C(30+) 1990 34 Tenis Clube Campinas
Laís Norbiato30465C(30+) 1990 34 Corpo & Energia Master
Lais Pedroso Canivatto20274C(30+) 1994 30 Academia Aquação
* INATIVO * - Lais Pedroso Cavinato16247C(30+) 1994 30 Limeira Master
Lais Pisciota19556I(60+) 1962 62 Okuda Assessoria
Lana Biletsky16197F(45+) 1979 45 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Lara Basilio Tavares457E(40+) 1981 43 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Lara Bolonhini17187C(30+) 1990 34 SamirBarel Natação
Lara Cristina Oliveira Rezende25996B(25+) 1996 28 APANI/SEME/ITU
Lara Ferreira Neves18324C(30+) 1992 32 SamirBarel Natação
Lara Mazieiro17083F(45+) 1975 49 Wellness Sport Club
Lara Pantaleo15269C(30+) 1991 33 Circulo Militar Campinas
Lara Pavageau14502G(50+) 1970 54 Formula Academia
Lara Pavageau7861G(50+) 1970 54 Formula Academia
Lara Soares de Araujo30751A(20+) 2000 24 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Lara Tolentino C Henel11463G(50+) 1971 53 Acad. Apice
Lara Ventura Brito Ramiro30994A(20+) 2004 20 Academia Militar Agulhas Negras
Larissa Ayres Ferreira13133E(40+) 1984 40 Tenis Clube Campinas
Larissa de Melo Silva19607C(30+) 1993 31 Circulo Militar Campinas
Larissa dos Santos Prieto Esteves30334C(30+) 1991 33 Gremio União SãoRoquense
Larissa Helena Ragonha10734D(35+) 1986 38 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Larissa Ladeira Vieira23833B(25+) 1996 28 N1 Ribeirao Master
Larissa Luana do Amaral30270C(30+) 1990 34 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Larissa Luca dos Santos27404C(30+) 1991 33 N1 Ribeirao Master
Larissa Mattoso13938D(35+) 1985 39 Circulo Militar Campinas
Larissa Pixitelli18628C(30+) 1992 32 Focus Sports Club
Larissa R. Kuniyoshi27345C(30+) 1992 32 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Larissa Richter20600C(30+) 1990 34 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
* INATIVO * - Larissa Safa Tanan18923C(30+) 1994 30 Winners Academia
Larissa Segeren16529D(35+) 1986 38 Clube Mogiano
Larissa Zink8989D(35+) 1986 38 Companhia Athletica
Laryssa Souza31028A(20+) 2004 20 Academia Força Aerea
Laura B. P. Munhoz Vicente6470J(65+) 1959 65 Namor Araraquara
Laura Baldo18462D(35+) 1989 35 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Laura da Silva Souza24230D(35+) 1985 39 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Laura David Goes10632D(35+) 1987 37 Droga Ven/AFE/Fundesport
Laura dos Santos Avallone30288B(25+) 1998 26 Bardi Swimming/Barretos
Laura Furlan28233A(20+) 2001 23 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Laura Garcia Fonseca22999D(35+) 1988 36 BotuMaster
Laura Maria Baldo Fernandes28362D(35+) 1989 35 N1 Ribeirao Master
Laura Nunes Lopes12339D(35+) 1989 35 BotuMaster
Laura Pozzi Rodrigues22549E(40+) 1980 44 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Laura Prado17478C(30+) 1992 32 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Laura Rocha Cestari30394A(20+) 2002 22 Limeira Master
Laura S Costa8701I(60+) 1960 64 N1 Ribeirao Master
Laura T Aires Ramos18725C(30+) 1991 33 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
* INATIVO * - Laurita de Oliveira Neves17300H(55+) 1965 59 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Laurita de Oliveira Neves17522H(55+) 1965 59 Limeira Master
Laurita Neves3559H(55+) 1968 56 ALIN
Lavinia Vitoria Kerber27819A(20+) 2002 22 Academia Força Aerea
Lay-Ann Vieira Quo Lie11472D(35+) 1987 37 Academia Força Aerea
Layla Costa Cesso Tavares29543A(20+) 2000 24 Academia Militar Agulhas Negras
Layla Gabrielle Roveda27814B(25+) 1999 25 Academia Força Aerea
Layla Gabrielli Roveda31007A(20+) 2001 23 Academia Força Aerea
Lays Carvalho Carodoso de Mello19425B(25+) 1995 29 Guarani F.C.
* INATIVO * - Lea Maria Moraes Martins10936G(50+) 1970 54 Limeira Master
Léa Silva P. Rodrigues8928K(70+) 1952 72 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Leandra Cardoso Neves437F(45+) 1977 47 Acqua Sports
Leandra Cristina Barros28414F(45+) 1977 47 N1 Ribeirao Master
Leda Cristina Gonçalves10985I(60+) 1963 61 Guarani F.C.
Leda Cristina L Gonçalves12423I(60+) 1963 61 Guarani F.C.
Leda Rodrigues de Assis Favetta8180J(65+) 1958 66 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Leda Silveira22397K(70+) 1954 70 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Leidiane Ap. C Miorando15758E(40+) 1984 40 BotuMaster
Leila Büttner Mostaço Guidolin7467E(40+) 1983 41 N1 Ribeirao Master
Leila de Fco F Piron4786H(55+) 1965 59 Guarani F.C.
Leila M Bianchi da Silva17077I(60+) 1960 64 Wellness Sport Club
Leila Maria Almeida1198K(70+) 1954 70 Companhia Athletica
Leila Marilda Sgobbi Almada5580L(75+) 1946 78 N1 Ribeirao Master
Leila Marson Guidette10292F(45+) 1979 45 Molhação
Leiliane Hernandes30217E(40+) 1983 41 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Leirner Queiroz de Vilar3627F(45+) 1979 45 Clube Pirassununga
Leni Teo Ferreira23848L(75+) 1948 76 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Leni Teresinha de Almeida Leitao18K(70+) 1952 72 Limeira Master
Leonice de Lourdes26729L(75+) 1947 77 Gran Sao Joao
Leonice De Lourdes26742J(65+) 1959 65 Gran Sao Joao
Leonídia Veneri Teberga13K(70+) 1951 73 Guarani F.C.
Leonilda Giacheto Scaloppi13439M(80+) 1944 80 Depto Esportes Brodowski
Leonor Monteiro S Eleuterio3550N(85+) 1936 88 Namor Araraquara
Leontina Falivene Cará47J(65+) 1958 66 Oasis Fitness
Leslie Monteiro21616E(40+) 1981 43 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Leticia Alonso Y Prieto Vinocur30388A(20+) 2000 24 Limeira Master
Leticia Barbosa9657F(45+) 1978 46 Molhação
Leticia Barbosa9765F(45+) 1978 46 Molhação
Leticia Braga Ribeiro29585C(30+) 1993 31 Corpo & Energia Master
Leticia Ciaravolo Gaspar20777C(30+) 1994 30 Faculdade Medicina Sorocaba
Leticia Elen Saito2691F(45+) 1978 46 Companhia Athletica
Leticia Estrela Botechia27894A(20+) 2002 22 Limeira Master
Leticia Facini Batista30341A(20+) 2003 21 Gran Sao Joao
Leticia Franco Nakachi30351B(25+) 1996 28 Genesis Natacao
Leticia Hanaoka18325C(30+) 1991 33 SamirBarel Natação
Leticia Hirata Godoy11584D(35+) 1986 38 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Leticia Jorge dos Santos30216A(20+) 2000 24 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Leticia Leonor Lapollo23695F(45+) 1978 46 Limeira Master
Leticia Le£o Barbosa Schmidt26733B(25+) 1997 27 A.A.A UNESP BAURU
Leticia Le£o Barbosa Schmidt26740B(25+) 1995 29 A.A.A UNESP BAURU
Leticia Lipes Guimaraes26070B(25+) 1995 29 Clube Pirassununga
Leticia Lopes Da Costa27964A(20+) 2002 22 Academia Militar Agulhas Negras
Leticia M Brandao11558D(35+) 1988 36 SamirBarel Natação
Leticia Omune Lhamas Ramos10294F(45+) 1978 46 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Leticia Orselli Marchesoni14498D(35+) 1989 35 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
* INATIVO * - Leticia Ribeiro Ferreira26709C(30+) 1991 33 Acqua Training
Letícia Rodrigues da Silva26960B(25+) 1998 26 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Leticia Sanges Weber27958A(20+) 2002 22 Academia Militar Agulhas Negras
Leticia Scaramal Klitzke27177E(40+) 1981 43 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Leticia Sechim19314F(45+) 1977 47 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Leticia Zacarchenco Fronio23804B(25+) 1998 26 Triactionteam
Leticia Zacarchenco Fronio (Triaction Te23899B(25+) 1998 26 Academia R2 Sports
Lia Furlaneto Marega18230C(30+) 1991 33 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Lia Hayakawa10061F(45+) 1978 46 Molhação
Lia Lobo Ferro4560F(45+) 1976 48 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
Lia Silva15579C(30+) 1991 33 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Lia Villaça4577G(50+) 1973 51 BotuMaster
Lia Yumi Ikari250F(45+) 1979 45 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Liamara Chrispim6600H(55+) 1969 55 Na Ativa
Liana C de Oliveira de Melo e Silva4861G(50+) 1974 50 Motorola
Liane Ester P F P Jovani17983H(55+) 1968 56 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Lidia Alice Gomes M M Torres5719I(60+) 1961 63 N1 Ribeirao Master
Lidia Alice Gomes Monteiro M Torres17005I(60+) 1961 63 N1 Ribeirao Master
Lidia Alice Gomes Monteiro Marin Torres28387I(60+) 1961 63 N1 Ribeirao Master
Lídia Quezada Sanches26551N(85+) 1939 85 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Lídia Thomaz23571L(75+) 1946 78 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Lidiane C Silva Barreto de Souza18527E(40+) 1981 43 ACM Ribeirão Preto
Lidiane Costa França30874F(45+) 1976 48 Ouro Verde Tênis Clube
Lidiane Cristina Silva Barreto de Sousa21042E(40+) 1981 43 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Lidiane Faccio de Faveri20796E(40+) 1980 44 Limeira Master
Lidiane Maria Almendros de Toledo21511G(50+) 1973 51 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Liege Maria Di Bisceglie Ferreira17630J(65+) 1956 68 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Lienne Carla Pires20376G(50+) 1971 53 SamirBarel Natação
Lienne Carla Pires28847G(50+) 1971 53 Winners Academia
Ligia Aguiar de Franco8156L(75+) 1945 79 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Ligia Bordini de Santis1942F(45+) 1979 45 Companhia Athletica
Ligia Dozena Domingos18231E(40+) 1984 40 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Ligia Lopes da Costa4606I(60+) 1960 64 Companhia Athletica
Ligia Maria da Silva Andrade1935I(60+) 1964 60 Companhia Athletica
* INATIVO * - Lígia Moreira Rodrigues28852D(35+) 1986 38 Winners Academia
Ligia Paro19911E(40+) 1980 44 SamirBarel Natação
Ligia Parolin Risaliti20203E(40+) 1981 43 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Ligia Sganzella Lopes22564G(50+) 1970 54 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ligia Silveira13186D(35+) 1987 37 Molhação
Ligia Stefani Nogueira5718K(70+) 1954 70 N1 Ribeirao Master
Lilia de Castro Monteiro Loffredo27919F(45+) 1978 46 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Lilia de Oliveira Rosa5616I(60+) 1960 64 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Lilia Marise Silveira17146G(50+) 1973 51 Circulo Militar Campinas
Lilia Marise Silveira19611G(50+) 1973 51 Circulo Militar Campinas
Lilia Marise Silveira Moda18353G(50+) 1973 51 Circulo Militar Campinas
Lilian Amorin de Souza Vieira15722E(40+) 1980 44 Clube Schaeffler
Lilian Ashidani4751E(40+) 1981 43 AABB/Campinas
Lilian Cavagioni Mitidili20137J(65+) 1957 67 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Lilian Cristina da Silva Procópio30281E(40+) 1982 42 Clube Mogiano
* INATIVO * - Lilian Cristina Treffit14787G(50+) 1971 53 Limeira Master
Lilian Cristina Trefft17557G(50+) 1971 53 Gran Sao Joao
Lilian de Abreu Pessoa92N(85+) 1936 88 E.C.Pinheiros
Lilian de Lima Mendes15949G(50+) 1974 50 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Lilian Fernandes Couto19057E(40+) 1980 44 SamirBarel Natação
Lilian Guerreiro17194F(45+) 1976 48 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Lilian Iguatemy Martins4759H(55+) 1968 56 Tenis Clube Campinas
Lilian Kelen de Aguiar5027G(50+) 1972 52 AABB/Campinas
Lilian Mayumi Otaguro17533F(45+) 1976 48 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Lilian Pereira da Silva4618J(65+) 1958 66 Tenis Clube Campinas
Lilian Regina de Souza3088E(40+) 1981 43 Clube Pirassununga
Lilian Santiago27861H(55+) 1967 57 Academia Força Aerea
Lilian Skilnik6963F(45+) 1979 45 Companhia Athletica
Lilian Teresa Bucken Gobbi19308J(65+) 1956 68 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Lilian Trofino8474G(50+) 1974 50 Natação Cabral
Lilian Vera Mocleker379K(70+) 1951 73 Companhia Athletica
Liliana Verardino Spna274M(80+) 1941 83 Tenis Clube Campinas
Liliane Cabrini10778E(40+) 1981 43 SamirBarel Natação
Liliane Cassimiro Arena11263H(55+) 1966 58 BotuMaster
Liliane Cassimiro Arena13424H(55+) 1966 58 BotuMaster
Liliane de Barros Paes4703G(50+) 1970 54 Natação Cabral
* INATIVO * - Liliane Maria Bolla Polonio20171H(55+) 1965 59 Barra Bonita Master
* INATIVO * - Lindalva Maria da Silva24225J(65+) 1955 69 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Lisandra Mayara Gasparro12813E(40+) 1984 40 Natação Cabral
Lisandra Mesquita18500F(45+) 1978 46 N1 Ribeirao Master
Lisandra Quilici22927F(45+) 1977 47 Bodytech Campinas
Lisiane Cristina Destro UNAERP/VSC17953C(30+) 1993 31 TNT MASTER
Lisnet Mota R Alves11507D(35+) 1986 38 Albatroz Natação
Lissa Pesci18331D(35+) 1987 37 TeleCamp
Lissandra Fiorentino Tonin18685F(45+) 1975 49 Gran Sao Joao
Livia Batista Holande13236F(45+) 1978 46 Acqua Forma
Livia Borges16072E(40+) 1982 42 Wellness Sport Club
Lívia Brasiliense Gentile29064D(35+) 1986 38 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Livia Cordi3672F(45+) 1979 45 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Livia Fernandez15123D(35+) 1985 39 SamirBarel Natação
Livia Ferreira Neves18933D(35+) 1987 37 SamirBarel Natação
Livia Fioravanti4579E(40+) 1980 44 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Livia M Abdalla11343E(40+) 1981 43 Tenis Clube Campinas
Livia Maria6489E(40+) 1980 44 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Lívia Maria de Almeida Silva28493A(20+) 2001 23 Academia Guilherme Guido
Livia Martinez15662D(35+) 1985 39 SamirBarel Natação
Livia Moufarrej Abdalla16893E(40+) 1981 43 Tenis Clube Campinas
Livia Padula Gerbasi10570E(40+) 1982 42 Acqua Sports
Lívia Rodrigues do #30948A(20+) 2004 20 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Livia Rosso Siqueira30367E(40+) 1984 40 N1 Ribeirao Master
Livia Salla Joao9839E(40+) 1984 40 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Livia Villagelin13113F(45+) 1977 47 Acqua Forma
Liz Jandui Soares Baptista Peixoto27346D(35+) 1987 37 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Lizielle M. Ricardo Guerreiro7350G(50+) 1973 51 AABB/Campinas
* INATIVO * - Lizziane Faccio Eloy21669F(45+) 1978 46 Limeira Master
Lorena Felix De Miranda28485C(30+) 1992 32 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Lorena Jamati11346F(45+) 1978 46 N1 Ribeirao Master
Lorena Pierina Marcelino29501B(25+) 1995 29 N1 Ribeirao Master
Loriza Maria de Pieri11265E(40+) 1983 41 Molhação
Louise Biasoli Cypriano15873D(35+) 1989 35 Academia Força Aerea
Louise Emy Kurozawa8095E(40+) 1980 44 AABB/Campinas
Lourdes A Marashichi Lessa12454I(60+) 1964 60 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Lourdes Salgado3974J(65+) 1956 68 Clube Pirassununga
Lousie R Lutkus14508D(35+) 1988 36 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Lousie S Tavares18719C(30+) 1994 30 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Luana Batista Cavinatti21342C(30+) 1993 31 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Luana Beatriz Teixeira Leite27835A(20+) 2002 22 Academia Força Aerea
Luana Bento Correia27257E(40+) 1982 42 Academia R2 Sports
Luana Cylla Kelesch8147D(35+) 1985 39 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Luana Damasceno9884E(40+) 1980 44 Formula Academia
Luana Damaseno Valeriano8722E(40+) 1980 44 Avulso
Luana de Oliveira Diogo30830A(20+) 2001 23 N1 Ribeirao Master
Luana de Paula e Silva22628D(35+) 1989 35 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Luana de Queiroz Garcia30036A(20+) 2002 22 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Luana Denardi de Barros14208D(35+) 1988 36 Farmacia USP
Luana Duarte Barbosa28861C(30+) 1990 34 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Luana Kelch9882D(35+) 1985 39 Clube Pirassununga
Luana Massoni Xavier da Silva30215E(40+) 1984 40 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Luana Venturini20277E(40+) 1982 42 Academia Aquação
Luana Vieira Rosa10563E(40+) 1982 42 Natação Cabral
* INATIVO * - Luana Z Venturini17278E(40+) 1982 42 Limeira Master
Luana Zerlotti21631C(30+) 1993 31 SamirBarel Natação
Luara Cristina da Silva30841C(30+) 1993 31 N1 Ribeirao Master
Luara Otoch10761D(35+) 1987 37 SamirBarel Natação
Luceli Dalva Araujo Pagano5007L(75+) 1948 76 N1 Ribeirao Master
Lucélia Macedo Figueiredo21757E(40+) 1982 42 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Luci Ap. Custódio Meyer1164O(90+) 1930 94 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Luci da Silva Moreira16970M(80+) 1944 80 Limeira Master
Lucia Borges193I(60+) 1960 64 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Lucia Emilia Cardoso da Silva12809I(60+) 1960 64 Natação Cabral
Lucia Helena Aguilar Alexandre20722H(55+) 1965 59 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Lucia Helena Araújo Nazatto24050I(60+) 1961 63 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Lucia Helena Cabrilho Soleder23050K(70+) 1954 70 Gran Sao Joao
Lucia Helena Fogagnolo Maurício2837J(65+) 1957 67 Circulo Militar Campinas
Lucia Helena Xavier Baltazar22914B(25+) 1997 27 SamirBarel Natação
Lucia Rosette Fonseca298K(70+) 1950 74 Circulo Militar Campinas
Luciana Akissue de Camargo Teixeira1955F(45+) 1977 47 Formula Academia
Luciana Alves de Souza9598F(45+) 1975 49 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Luciana Amaral9604F(45+) 1975 49 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Luciana Amaral14203G(50+) 1971 53 N1 Ribeirao Master
Luciana Amaral14496G(50+) 1971 53 N1 Ribeirao Master
Luciana Amaral Vicari15164G(50+) 1971 53 N1 Ribeirao Master
Luciana Basseto12775G(50+) 1971 53 Circulo Militar Campinas
Luciana Basseto15967G(50+) 1971 53 Circulo Militar Campinas
Luciana Bertolino14417G(50+) 1971 53 Circulo Militar Campinas
Luciana Bombo20494G(50+) 1970 54 Spatium
Luciana Bozzo Elias15918I(60+) 1964 60 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Luciana Carvalhal Ramos Pittan14040G(50+) 1973 51 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Luciana Carvalho Mota14942G(50+) 1973 51 Formula Academia
Luciana Chiari29417G(50+) 1970 54 Corpo & Energia Master
Luciana Cilumbriello Vieira7209F(45+) 1976 48 Companhia Athletica
Luciana Coelho2728F(45+) 1977 47 Companhia Athletica
* INATIVO * - Luciana Cristina da Silva17175D(35+) 1986 38 Winners Academia
Luciana de Lima8707F(45+) 1976 48 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Luciana de Moraes Portafio10643D(35+) 1985 39 Molhação
Luciana Elias19194I(60+) 1964 60 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Luciana Fleury9862G(50+) 1972 52 Formula Academia
Luciana Gomes Portasio11318D(35+) 1986 38 BotuMaster
Luciana Gomides Freitas16384G(50+) 1973 51 BotuMaster
Luciana Guornik Barbosa18630D(35+) 1987 37 Focus Sports Club
Luciana Hogata25953G(50+) 1971 53 Tenis Clube Campinas
Luciana Hogata10277G(50+) 1971 53 Circulo Militar Campinas
Luciana Katayama9666G(50+) 1972 52 SamirBarel Natação
* INATIVO * - Luciana Louzada Ferreira17002E(40+) 1984 40 Winners Academia
* INATIVO * - Luciana Lucato22958G(50+) 1971 53 Limeira Master
Luciana Lugli16386G(50+) 1970 54 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Luciana Maria Canto Caio16594H(55+) 1969 55 Clube Mogiano
Luciana Maria Katayama22121G(50+) 1972 52 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
Luciana Maria Neves Fernandes19615E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Luciana Mattoso27308F(45+) 1979 45 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Luciana Oliveira Pacheco21608F(45+) 1978 46 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Luciana Pires de Camargo7341F(45+) 1978 46 Natação Cabral
Luciana Pizza26042D(35+) 1988 36 Clube Pirassununga
Luciana Prates15916H(55+) 1968 56 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Luciana Pugliese da Silva2689G(50+) 1972 52 Companhia Athletica
Luciana Reda Ambrosio6605G(50+) 1972 52 Na Ativa
* INATIVO * - Luciana Redondano17529H(55+) 1969 55 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Luciana Redondano17600H(55+) 1969 55 Limeira Master
Luciana Rinaldi Zuanetti19555G(50+) 1971 53 Okuda Assessoria
Luciana Rodrigues Camillo1189F(45+) 1979 45 Circulo Militar Campinas
Luciana Rosa da Silva23573F(45+) 1977 47 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Luciana S de Cavaleiro2772G(50+) 1971 53 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Luciana Sacilotto8402E(40+) 1981 43 Acqua Sports
Luciana Sagae Abe7033F(45+) 1976 48 Formula Academia
Luciana Salvi de Mesquita8475G(50+) 1971 53 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Luciana Santa Eulalia T. Argentao23039E(40+) 1984 40 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Luciana Schultz255E(40+)