ResultadoOnline.com
ATLETAS MASCULINO UNAMI

Atualizado : April/2024
quantidade de registros: 8487
Retornar à Página Principal
AtletaCodigoCategoriaNascimentoIdadeEquipe
Aantoniel Lino de Souza Junior26566B(25+) 1997 27 Escola Preparatória de Cadetes Exercito
Abelardo Ferrarezi de Andrade20453K(70+) 1951 73 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Abelardo Moreira Jorge16530M(80+) 1942 82 Clube Mogiano
* INATIVO * - Abner Nicolau13193C(30+) 1990 34 Limeira Master
Abner Nicolau27433C(30+) 1990 34 Gran Sao Joao
Abrahao Lopes da Silva24231J(65+) 1956 68 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Acácio Abdalla64N(85+) 1939 85 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Accacio Oliveira Nunes Neto23672G(50+) 1974 50 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
* INATIVO * - Aclito do Nascimento Guimaraes Bastos29451B(25+) 1997 27 Policia Militar do Estado de São Paulo
Adaias Oliveira Matos21714E(40+) 1983 41 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Adalberto Pereira334I(60+) 1961 63 Companhia Athletica
Adalto Barbosa27544E(40+) 1980 44 GEOTECNYSAN Consultoria ambiental
* INATIVO * - Adao Aparecido Rigonato24051E(40+) 1980 44 Oxy Sports
Adao Sergio de Marino Torres21340G(50+) 1970 54 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Adauto Gomes17583K(70+) 1952 72 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ademar Ficsher Neto22755F(45+) 1976 48 Gran Sao Joao
Ademar Fragoso Júnior22534H(55+) 1967 57 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Ademar Martinez Mina21262M(80+) 1944 80 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ademar Takahama Jr4288F(45+) 1978 46 Natação Cabral
Ademarde Mesquita Barboza1530G(50+) 1973 51 Paraguaçu-61
Ademilson Rodrigues de Freitas21376E(40+) 1983 41 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - Ademilson Rodrigues de Freitas27385E(40+) 1983 41 Limeira Master
Ademir Antonio Trabensolo20461K(70+) 1953 71 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Ademir Ap Cananéia1803J(65+) 1955 69 Sel/FreePlay
Ademir Barreto22244H(55+) 1965 59 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ademir Barreto19733H(55+) 1965 59 ACM Ribeirão Preto
Ademir Barretos22227H(55+) 1965 59 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ademir Couto3660L(75+) 1945 79 Clube Pirassununga
Ademir Custodio Grego9528I(60+) 1961 63 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ademir Paulino325F(45+) 1977 47 Companhia Athletica
Ademir R Pereira395H(55+) 1968 56 Companhia Athletica
Ademir Ribeiro327G(50+) 1971 53 Companhia Athletica
Adenias Lopes de Araújo22969K(70+) 1952 72 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Adenilson B Almaid11514F(45+) 1979 45 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Adenilson Roberto Ortelan13001H(55+) 1969 55 Guarani F.C.
* INATIVO * - Adenilson Roberto Ortelan21507H(55+) 1969 55 Barra Bonita Master
* INATIVO * - Adenilson Roberto Ortelan22395H(55+) 1969 55 Barra Bonita Master
Adhemar Fidelis da Silva8243K(70+) 1952 72 Flamengo F. C.(Am)
Adilon Rogério L de Melo4886G(50+) 1970 54 Guarani F.C.
Adilson Afonso da Silva15317G(50+) 1972 52 Companhia Athletica
Adilson Baracioli9739I(60+) 1962 62 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
* INATIVO * - Adilson Cesar Pereira da Silva2661H(55+) 1969 55 Limeira Master
Adilson Donizetti Zanqueta Bueno7473E(40+) 1983 41 Sel/FreePlay
* INATIVO * - Adilson Faustino15307G(50+) 1971 53 Winners Academia
* INATIVO * - Adilson Faustino15391G(50+) 1971 53 Winners Academia
Adilson José Gasques22777H(55+) 1967 57 Gran Sao Joao
Adilson Lucato5067H(55+) 1967 57 Gran Sao Joao
Adilson Zechinatto1988I(60+) 1961 63 Let's
* INATIVO * - Adjalma dos Santos Filho16615E(40+) 1981 43 Winners Academia
Adnan Laurindo Gomes4152G(50+) 1974 50 SET Mogi Guaçu
Adnolo Souza R da Silva17500F(45+) 1978 46 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Adolfo Bernardes10630D(35+) 1985 39 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Adolfo Bernardes Leonel de Souza22184D(35+) 1985 39 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Adolfo Pina17582K(70+) 1954 70 N1 Ribeirao Master
Adonai Gabriel11015G(50+) 1972 52 Natação Cabral
Adriana catuta ferreira barbieri21015F(45+) 1976 48 ACM Ribeirão Preto
Adriano Aparecido Dadona Gomes19076D(35+) 1988 36 Focus Sports Club
Adriano Azanha22626E(40+) 1980 44 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Adriano Beloni dos Santos22097H(55+) 1967 57 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
Adriano Beloni dos Santos339H(55+) 1967 57 Companhia Athletica
Adriano Botoni21764H(55+) 1969 55 Gran Sao Joao
Adriano C Barsolti17496C(30+) 1991 33 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Adriano Camargo Penteado17090F(45+) 1976 48 Wellness Sport Club
Adriano Cesar Ferreira30225G(50+) 1974 50 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Adriano Correa Maia9617F(45+) 1975 49 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Adriano de Freitas Fiorini16860G(50+) 1972 52 Tenis Clube Campinas
Adriano de Souza22751F(45+) 1975 49 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Adriano Dias21763F(45+) 1979 45 Gran Sao Joao
Adriano dos Santos11388G(50+) 1971 53 Circulo Militar Campinas
Adriano Ernani Moura Marques9506D(35+) 1986 38 Peixinho Dourado Academia
Adriano F dos Santos14643D(35+) 1986 38 Clube Schaeffler
* INATIVO * - Adriano Fidelino Rodrigues13885E(40+) 1984 40 Limeira Master
Adriano Franco da Silveira15882I(60+) 1964 60 Clube Pirassununga
Adriano Franco da Silveira15974I(60+) 1964 60 Clube Pirassununga
Adriano Franco da Silveira16060I(60+) 1964 60 Academia Força Aerea
Adriano Gagliardi de Oliveira12500F(45+) 1978 46 Molhação
Adriano Lima10980G(50+) 1973 51 Clube Pirassununga
Adriano Lima11332G(50+) 1973 51 Clube Pirassununga
Adriano Maggioli229E(40+) 1980 44 AcquaMondo
Adriano Matos Pinheiro2830G(50+) 1972 52 Gaivota Academia
Adriano Mesquita Bento10768D(35+) 1988 36 SamirBarel Natação
Adriano Mesquita Bento9826P(95+) 1900 124 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Adriano Moris20167F(45+) 1976 48 Dental Morelli
Adriano Pacheco Beccari5596F(45+) 1977 47 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Adriano Peterman Lopes da Silva16552E(40+) 1984 40 Gran Sao Joao
Adriano Reis Prado27423A(20+) 2001 23 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Adriano Reis Prado27424F(45+) 1976 48 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Adriano Ricardo Paulino30222G(50+) 1973 51 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Adriano Rogério Ferreira8625G(50+) 1973 51 N1 Ribeirao Master
Adriano Sacchi28402G(50+) 1973 51 Okuda Assessoria
Adriano Sacchi29535G(50+) 1973 51 Time São João Natação
Adriano Said2774F(45+) 1978 46 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Adriano Schonenberger9547D(35+) 1986 38 Companhia Athletica
Adriano Vidoreti23592H(55+) 1969 55 Ass. Atlética Botucatuense
Adriel Abreu16510C(30+) 1994 30 SamirBarel Natação
Adriel Fraciolli16293D(35+) 1987 37 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Aécio Luis Barcelos Amaral44I(60+) 1960 64 Tenis Clube Campinas
Afonso A. Martins (MED UNA)23018B(25+) 1996 28 N1 Ribeirao Master
Afonso Gallo Casanova5086E(40+) 1983 41 SamirBarel Natação
Afonso Giovannetti9745H(55+) 1965 59 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Afonso Lima da Silva21675C(30+) 1990 34 Academia Pedro Leite
Afranio Ferreira Neto10800F(45+) 1979 45 Tenis Clube Campinas
Agnaldo Costa21308H(55+) 1968 56 Academia R2 Sports
Agnaldo da Cruz Adame20116E(40+) 1981 43 Gran Sao Joao
Agnaldo Domingues Branco16389J(65+) 1959 65 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Agnaldo dos Santos16387F(45+) 1979 45 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Agnaldo Lima Santos18954E(40+) 1980 44 Gran Sao Joao
Agnaldo Pinheiro da Silva13331F(45+) 1976 48 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Agostinho Teixeira Jr16890J(65+) 1959 65 Tenis Clube Campinas
Aguinaldo Domingos Branco20292J(65+) 1959 65 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Aguinaldo Domingues Branco17603J(65+) 1959 65 Guarani F.C.
Aguinaldo Peruchi Junior18937D(35+) 1986 38 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Ailton dos Santos Nobrega9533D(35+) 1986 38 SamirBarel Natação
Ailton Janio da Silva Santos20989B(25+) 1995 29 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ailton Junio da Silva Santos28364B(25+) 1995 29 N1 Ribeirao Master
Airton de Mello Pereira Jr19052C(30+) 1991 33 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - Alan Augusto Viana Barbosa19711E(40+) 1983 41 Barra Bonita Master
Alan Augusto Vieira Barbosa16173E(40+) 1983 41 ABDA Bauru
Alan Carlos Domingos Gonçalves10974D(35+) 1986 38 Molhação
Alan Carlos G. Marcondes5705F(45+) 1978 46 Aquatica Fort Aqua
Alan da Silva Santos19142C(30+) 1993 31 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Alan Fioroni Kastein6736F(45+) 1978 46 Clube Pirassununga
* INATIVO * - Alan Fonseca Mazuti21504G(50+) 1974 50 Barra Bonita Master
Alan Fonseca Mazutti12492G(50+) 1974 50 Guarani F.C.
Alan Galacini21618B(25+) 1995 29 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Alan Hideo Pinto17384C(30+) 1990 34 Gran Sao Joao
Alan Hideo Pinto Harada27468C(30+) 1990 34 Raia 4 Natação
Alan Lane Robinson28272H(55+) 1965 59 Clube Atlético Valinhense
Alan Ogawa Santos16726B(25+) 1996 28 Escola Preparatória de Cadetes Exercito
Alan Silva18694B(25+) 1995 29 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Alan Silva Carosia Filho18452C(30+) 1993 31 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alan Straumann15011F(45+) 1979 45 RioBranco Americana
Alberto Antonio Mene20139G(50+) 1970 54 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
* INATIVO * - Alberto Blumer Silva11640E(40+) 1982 42 Limeira Master
Alberto Bonwoart1482J(65+) 1958 66 Guarani F.C.
Alberto Costa Nogueira Jr230G(50+) 1970 54 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Alberto Elias Neto15256D(35+) 1985 39 Clube Schaeffler
Alberto Gil Cattani14409G(50+) 1971 53 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Alberto Gil Cattani20454G(50+) 1971 53 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Alberto Guilherme Pucci15867M(80+) 1944 80 Guarani F.C.
Alberto Hulmann Cintra8717H(55+) 1968 56 Formula Academia
Alberto Jose Costa8159K(70+) 1952 72 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Alberto José Roldan7560L(75+) 1947 77 Guarani F.C.
Alberto Lemes16397F(45+) 1979 45 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Alberto Moura12470E(40+) 1981 43 SamirBarel Natação
Alberto Moura Mendes Lopes11552E(40+) 1981 43 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Alberto Paulo Marques25994O(90+) 1932 92 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Alberto Pilon11576D(35+) 1988 36 Limeira Master
Alberto Romanini Neto2629J(65+) 1955 69 Let's
Alberto Soares Junior8172E(40+) 1983 41 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Alceu Antonio da Costa27186F(45+) 1976 48 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Alceu Antonio da Costa27189M(80+) 1943 81 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Alcides Correa de Souza Junior3089G(50+) 1971 53 Academia Corpus Line
Alcides Franciscato Neto19439C(30+) 1994 30 AcquaMondo
Alcides Maranho Filho10677G(50+) 1970 54 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Alcides Marcio Angelini Miranda20213B(25+) 1995 29 Circulo Militar Campinas
Alcindo Gasparino17550N(85+) 1938 86 Sel/C.C. Santa Fé - Itapira
Alcindo Moradin Neto27876E(40+) 1981 43 N1 Ribeirao Master
Aldemar da Silva Lima26046H(55+) 1968 56 SESI SBO Natação Master
Aldo Beraldineli5631J(65+) 1957 67 Tenis Clube Campinas
Aldo G da Rocha11505F(45+) 1975 49 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Aldo Jesus Franco Guzman20173F(45+) 1979 45 Academia Pedro Leite
Aldo R. Barbugli Filho9625G(50+) 1970 54 Companhia Athletica
Aldoger Ferreira de Aguiar3666K(70+) 1950 74 Academia 4x1
* INATIVO * - Alef Fernandes17655B(25+) 1995 29 Limeira Master
Alejandro Cárdenas Ramos30266C(30+) 1990 34 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Alessander Andrade Semedo19323F(45+) 1977 47 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Alessandro Adolfo Hetsheimeir27232F(45+) 1978 46 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Alessandro Amancio Aalves29555F(45+) 1975 49 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Alessandro Botan13884E(40+) 1980 44 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Alessandro C Bianck11519F(45+) 1977 47 Guarani F.C.
Alessandro Camargo Bianchi7137F(45+) 1977 47 Itapetininga Master
Alessandro Capato12828G(50+) 1974 50 Circulo Militar Campinas
* INATIVO * - Alessandro Fernandes Jacon17379G(50+) 1971 53 Limeira Master
Alessandro Henrique19371G(50+) 1972 52 Focus Sports Club
Alessandro Jacomini20354G(50+) 1971 53 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Alessandro Januario9904F(45+) 1977 47 Formula Academia
Alessandro Marques Bazan6707F(45+) 1977 47 Oasis Fitness
Alessandro Pansanato Rizzato10537G(50+) 1972 52 SamirBarel Natação
Alessandro Rizzato10682G(50+) 1972 52 SamirBarel Natação
Alessandro Teixeira Neto1850G(50+) 1971 53 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Alex Adriano Brandao Gonzales23045E(40+) 1981 43 Avonat - Associação Votuporanguense
Alex Bueno de Camargo8773F(45+) 1978 46 Acad. Alongue-se
* INATIVO * - Alex C Aguilera17549F(45+) 1976 48 Limeira Master
Alex de Souza Rossi1435F(45+) 1979 45 Cris Sports
Alex Donizete Scomparim20178F(45+) 1978 46 Gran Sao Joao
Alex Fabiano Moreira16238G(50+) 1972 52 Gran Sao Joao
Alex Fabiano Oliveira1175F(45+) 1975 49 AABB/Campinas
Alex Fernando Candido14172D(35+) 1989 35 Depto Esportes Brodowski
Alex Gustavo Bassan17422D(35+) 1987 37 Academia Pedro Leite
Alex Hakin Junior2945J(65+) 1955 69 Oficina Corpo
Alex Junio Galego28424C(30+) 1990 34 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alex Junior Galego22278C(30+) 1990 34 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alex Lombardi12806G(50+) 1972 52 Circulo Militar Campinas
Alex Luis Araujo Diniz30783D(35+) 1988 36 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alex Luis Araujo Junior30781D(35+) 1988 36 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alex Mattiuzo14899E(40+) 1981 43 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
* INATIVO * - Alex Michel Rodrigues16574D(35+) 1989 35 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Alex Ricardo Carvalho Duarte15386F(45+) 1977 47 SEL Vinhedo
Alex Sandro da Silva20262D(35+) 1988 36 Academia Aquação
Alex Sandro da Silva Gomes19077D(35+) 1987 37 Focus Sports Club
* INATIVO * - Alex Schlosser24040G(50+) 1974 50 Oxy Sports
Alex Teles de Carvalho19836D(35+) 1987 37 Companhia Athletica Ribeirão Preto
Alex Teles Vasconcelos17111D(35+) 1987 37 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alex Zanatta Bignotto22631E(40+) 1982 42 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Alexander John Pessoa Grant Anderson16533G(50+) 1974 50 Gran Sao Joao
Alexander Marcelo dos Reis8483F(45+) 1976 48 Companhia Athletica
Alexander Rezende431G(50+) 1972 52 Clube Pirassununga
* INATIVO * - Alexander Rodrigues de Campos30741D(35+) 1986 38 Corpo & Energia Master
Alexander Silva Rezende11344G(50+) 1972 52 Circulo Militar Campinas
Alexandre A Silva10181G(50+) 1973 51 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alexandre Afonso6954F(45+) 1976 48 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Alexandre Alves Antonialli13108F(45+) 1975 49 Guarani F.C.
Alexandre Anefalos10635G(50+) 1972 52 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Alexandre Antunes de Oliveira11739H(55+) 1967 57 Acad.Espaço Olimpico
Alexandre Augusto Sampaio4233G(50+) 1974 50 Companhia Athletica
Alexandre Baji Kian5635E(40+) 1984 40 Tenis Clube Campinas
Alexandre Bandiera Godoy19305F(45+) 1979 45 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Alexandre Barbosa11522G(50+) 1972 52 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Alexandre Bassora27444G(50+) 1973 51 Academia R2 Sports
Alexandre Bergamo dos Santos29038B(25+) 1999 25 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Alexandre Bertholino Lara15093E(40+) 1982 42 Circulo Militar Campinas
Alexandre Betim21302D(35+) 1987 37 Academia R2 Sports
Alexandre Bianchi5614E(40+) 1984 40 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Alexandre Bovezo9086F(45+) 1975 49 Clube Pirassununga
Alexandre Brantis11394H(55+) 1967 57 Circulo Militar Campinas
Alexandre Bueno Landis12490E(40+) 1984 40 BotuMaster
Alexandre Bueno Landis22389E(40+) 1984 40 A.A.A. Unesp Bauru
Alexandre C. Bruno6840E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Pirassununga
Alexandre Cabral Rinaldi16204D(35+) 1986 38 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Alexandre Calefi Gallo18456F(45+) 1978 46 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alexandre Camargo Lui12345G(50+) 1972 52 SamirBarel Natação
Alexandre Campane Vidal9053H(55+) 1969 55 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Alexandre Campos Filho9913J(65+) 1959 65 Formula Academia
Alexandre Campos Soriani26041G(50+) 1971 53 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alexandre Cardoso da Silva8697D(35+) 1985 39 Backup
Alexandre Carvalho Silva de Almeida346H(55+) 1965 59 Companhia Athletica
Alexandre Cauduro2852G(50+) 1973 51 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Alexandre Cipolli8146F(45+) 1976 48 Formula Academia
Alexandre Colello Bruno18482E(40+) 1983 41 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alexandre Correa Vicentini30229F(45+) 1976 48 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Alexandre Coutinho3654I(60+) 1964 60 Tenis Clube Campinas
Alexandre da Costa Barbara8782F(45+) 1978 46 Clube Pirassununga
Alexandre de Abreu Futata4578E(40+) 1981 43 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Alexandre de França Favero27284I(60+) 1964 60 Tenis Clube Campinas
Alexandre de Medeiros324G(50+) 1970 54 Companhia Athletica
Alexandre De Sousa Postali11012G(50+) 1972 52 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Alexandre Della S B13960F(45+) 1976 48 Acqua Forma
Alexandre Della Santa Barros13517F(45+) 1976 48 TeleCamp
Alexandre Dias Bortolato16439F(45+) 1977 47 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alexandre Domingues23564D(35+) 1985 39 Estilo Livre
Alexandre Eduardo de Oliveira17569F(45+) 1979 45 Gran Sao Joao
Alexandre Falcao6454G(50+) 1972 52 Academia Força Aerea
Alexandre Fernandes Barreto Filho22896C(30+) 1992 32 Triactionteam
Alexandre Ferraz Luz11620E(40+) 1983 41 Tenis Clube Campinas
Alexandre Ferreira Cavichione17141C(30+) 1994 30 BotuMaster
Alexandre Fiorelli20101F(45+) 1975 49 Bauru Master
Alexandre Folsheti Zanata9829G(50+) 1970 54 Swim Center
Alexandre Fran27116I(60+) 1964 60 Tenis Clube Campinas
Alexandre Frank Sanignani19202F(45+) 1975 49 ProNadar/CAM
Alexandre Furlan de Castro22169D(35+) 1987 37 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Alexandre Furtado Gerin16601E(40+) 1983 41 BotuMaster
Alexandre Furtado Gonçalves29573J(65+) 1956 68 Tenis Clube Campinas
Alexandre Gir Gomes5143F(45+) 1976 48 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alexandre Gouveia9848H(55+) 1968 56 Hydro Center
Alexandre Hara5090G(50+) 1970 54 So Nadar
Alexandre Landis12601E(40+) 1984 40 BotuMaster
Alexandre Leite Mello2890H(55+) 1968 56 Guarani F.C.
Alexandre Loureiro de Sousa27837A(20+) 2001 23 Academia Força Aerea
Alexandre Maneira4752E(40+) 1981 43 AABB/Campinas
Alexandre Martins Fernandes20450H(55+) 1966 58 Gran Sao Joao
Alexandre Mello Ferreira28243E(40+) 1981 43 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Alexandre Melo Mitzkun4868H(55+) 1967 57 Companhia Athletica
Alexandre Melo Mitzkun16217H(55+) 1967 57 Tenis Clube Campinas
Alexandre Mendes de Oliveira30235F(45+) 1977 47 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Alexandre Monteiro Souza9067E(40+) 1980 44 AABB/Campinas
* INATIVO * - Alexandre Monteiro Vieira17802G(50+) 1974 50 SEL Vinhedo
Alexandre Ometto8161H(55+) 1967 57 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Alexandre P. Campus8569J(65+) 1959 65 Sao Paulo F.C.
Alexandre Pereira9665F(45+) 1975 49 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Alexandre Petean18514F(45+) 1978 46 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alexandre Phee16806H(55+) 1969 55 Aquasport/MobbSwim
Alexandre Piao20309E(40+) 1980 44 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Alexandre Rafael Guerra30745F(45+) 1977 47 Corpo & Energia Master
Alexandre Ramos dos Santos30552H(55+) 1965 59 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Alexandre Raymundo17E(40+) 1981 43 Academia Aquação
Alexandre Recussi18684G(50+) 1970 54 Gran Sao Joao
Alexandre Redondo de Carvalho28895F(45+) 1975 49 BotuMaster
Alexandre Rehder7006F(45+) 1978 46 Formula Academia
Alexandre Rodrigues da Silva9509G(50+) 1971 53 Molhação
Alexandre Rodrigues de Campos30742D(35+) 1986 38 Corpo & Energia Master
Alexandre Savignani18433F(45+) 1975 49 ProNadar/CAM
Alexandre Silva19910D(35+) 1987 37 Academia R2 Sports
Alexandre Silva12969H(55+) 1966 58 Acqua Forma
* INATIVO * - Alexandre Souza Santos22728B(25+) 1996 28 Limeira Master
Alexandre Taniguchi8986D(35+) 1985 39 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Alexandre Tedeschi3585G(50+) 1970 54 Academia Aquação
Alexandre Tsuruoka8395G(50+) 1970 54 Acqua Sports
Alexandre Turolla15674I(60+) 1960 64 Clube Mogiano
Alexandre Valone7482I(60+) 1963 61 Formula Academia
Alexandre Vasconcelos19549D(35+) 1987 37 Okuda Assessoria
Alexandre Vecchi9780H(55+) 1968 56 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alexandre Viana Francino20230E(40+) 1984 40 SamirBarel Natação
Alexandre Vicente Ferreira15077H(55+) 1967 57 Clube Mogiano
Alexandre Wurm22901F(45+) 1977 47 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Alexandre Xavier Rodrigues16884G(50+) 1971 53 Tenis Clube Campinas
Alexandre Zambaldi2730G(50+) 1972 52 Companhia Athletica
Alexandro Acácio S Leme2823F(45+) 1975 49 Tobi Uo
Alexandro Andrade Moraes50G(50+) 1972 52 Oasis Fitness
Alexandro Silva Rezende52F(45+) 1976 48 Impacta Tecnologia Eletronica
Alexei Eduard Vieira9925H(55+) 1965 59 Formula Academia
Alexei Von Zuben10779E(40+) 1981 43 Formula Academia
Alexsandro Luis Afonso9616F(45+) 1975 49 Centro Cumunitátio A
Alfonso Schrank342K(70+) 1951 73 Companhia Athletica
Alfred Gazal5538P(95+) 1928 96 Molhação
Alfred Jacob85M(80+) 1941 83 Tenis Clube Campinas
Alfredo A. O. Neto8462F(45+) 1979 45 A Academia
Alfredo Amaral Audi27560E(40+) 1980 44 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Alfredo Aquino Oliveira8245F(45+) 1979 45 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Alfredo Arquino Oliveira9752G(50+) 1971 53 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Alfredo Della Santina Jr28357H(55+) 1969 55 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alfredo Emmanuel A. Silva8240E(40+) 1981 43 Flamengo F. C.(Am)
Alfredo Emmanuel dos Anjos Silva30423E(40+) 1981 43 Natacao Americana
Alfredo Fidelis da Cruz22334F(45+) 1977 47 Gran Sao Joao
Alfredo Fonseca Mendes14559L(75+) 1949 75 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Alfredo Ribeiro Monteiro22952N(85+) 1937 87 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Ali Salim Faraj27128B(25+) 1995 29 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Alifer Andreotti dos Reis30228B(25+) 1997 27 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Aline Utino Higa Watanabe22232F(45+) 1975 49 N1 Ribeirao Master
Alison Ruda de Camargo20597D(35+) 1989 35 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Alisson Alles da Silva10634E(40+) 1980 44 Droga Ven/AFE/Fundesport
Alisson Alves da Silva6463E(40+) 1980 44 Namor Araraquara
Allan A Alves de Campos7863E(40+) 1983 41 Avulso
Allan Brodin27233D(35+) 1988 36 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Allan David Cardoso20613D(35+) 1985 39 SamirBarel Natação
Allan Felipe Lopes15917F(45+) 1978 46 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Allan Felipe Lopes16235F(45+) 1978 46 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Allan Jhony16517E(40+) 1984 40 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
* INATIVO * - Allan Jhony Barbosa17551E(40+) 1984 40 Limeira Master
Allan Marques Uliani14868F(45+) 1979 45 Natacao Americana
Allan Pais dos Santos18948D(35+) 1989 35 Absolute Fit Araraquara
Allan Ribeiro Pereira22938D(35+) 1989 35 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Allan Roberto Fachin Rogerio16997D(35+) 1987 37 N1 Ribeirao Master
Allan Willian Cardoso Alves De Souza31020A(20+) 2000 24 Academia Força Aerea
Allen J Deweese14019L(75+) 1948 76 BotuMaster
Allex Eduardo Veras Silva16727B(25+) 1995 29 Escola Preparatória de Cadetes Exercito
Almir Albuquerque16463J(65+) 1958 66 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Almir Albuquerque16495J(65+) 1958 66 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Almir Bufalo1304F(45+) 1978 46 Dynamic Academia
Almir Rogerio Fracaroll27344F(45+) 1975 49 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Almir Yassuhara4774I(60+) 1961 63 Clip Academia-Purina
Alonso Barros23866J(65+) 1958 66 Tenis Clube Campinas
Aluizio Augusto de Oliveira22727C(30+) 1991 33 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Aluizio Melo329F(45+) 1976 48 Companhia Athletica
Aluizio Melo400G(50+) 1972 52 Companhia Athletica
Alvaro Antonio Da Silva Faustino23818B(25+) 1998 26 Circulo Militar Campinas
Alvaro Augusto Medeiros1460F(45+) 1978 46 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Alvaro Augusto Zani16433L(75+) 1949 75 Clube Pirassununga
Alvaro Augusto Zani16449L(75+) 1949 75 Clube Pirassununga
Alvaro Bouçada Peixoto8488G(50+) 1972 52 Circulo Militar Campinas
* INATIVO * - Alvaro Coimbra Simoes11675F(45+) 1977 47 Limeira Master
Alvaro Ernandes Trevelato29031F(45+) 1978 46 Natacao Americana
Alvaro Govoni Filho12784E(40+) 1984 40 Circulo Militar Campinas
* INATIVO * - Alvaro Henrique Mesquita21263E(40+) 1984 40 Barra Bonita Master
Alvaro Luis Azenha Furlan27209I(60+) 1962 62 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Alvaro Medeiros9940F(45+) 1978 46 Formula Academia
Alvaro Pereira Coppieters28230F(45+) 1976 48 Winners Academia
Alvaro Vasquez11395M(80+) 1941 83 Circulo Militar Campinas
Alziro Godoy Jr27870K(70+) 1954 70 Academia Força Aerea
Amadeu Pessini de Oliveira6493J(65+) 1958 66 Thermas do Vale
Amancio Rodrigues de Oliveira6550K(70+) 1952 72 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Amanda Pittigliani31052A(20+) 2004 20 Academia Força Aerea
Amarildo Donizetti de Souza28529G(50+) 1971 53 Gran Sao Joao
Amauri Antonio de Lima14884J(65+) 1958 66 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Amauri Aparecido da Silva27187K(70+) 1952 72 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Amauri Aparecido da Silva27190H(55+) 1967 57 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Amauri Francisco da Silva16239E(40+) 1982 42 Gran Sao Joao
Amaury Favoretto24235I(60+) 1961 63 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Américo Garcia1195K(70+) 1951 73 Companhia Athletica
Américo Gouveia349K(70+) 1951 73 Companhia Athletica
Amilton C. Verona9088D(35+) 1985 39 Clube Pirassununga
Amilton Fernandes Figueiredo22492G(50+) 1970 54 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Amilton Verona11591D(35+) 1985 39 Clube Pirassununga
* INATIVO * - Ana Maria Petri22294I(60+) 1962 62 Barra Bonita Master
Ana Tereza Storani Michelan23969B(25+) 1998 26 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
* INATIVO * - Ancelmo Mercuri Neto9621I(60+) 1960 64 Limeira Master
Anderson A S Porto9784D(35+) 1986 38 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Anderson Abruzzi Conceiçao3576F(45+) 1979 45 Limeira Master
Anderson Adonias Marqyes Oliveira20467E(40+) 1980 44 Clube Pirassununga
Anderson Adonis Faria da Cruz Junior26571B(25+) 1999 25 Escola Preparatória de Cadetes Exercito
Anderson Andrade de Jesus19292G(50+) 1971 53 Limeira Master
Anderson Burioli30413E(40+) 1980 44 SESI SBO Natação Master
Anderson Calvente Alves107G(50+) 1972 52 Discipulos do Júlio
Anderson Castelli7469E(40+) 1984 40 N1 Ribeirao Master
Anderson Cesar Mayer20284B(25+) 1996 28 Circulo Militar Campinas
Anderson Coguetto Bozzato10799F(45+) 1976 48 Molhação
Anderson Coracin10527E(40+) 1982 42 SamirBarel Natação
Anderson Coracin Pacheco2854F(45+) 1978 46 RioBranco Americana
Anderson Cristian Beck3587H(55+) 1968 56 ALIN
Anderson Cristofoletti11516I(60+) 1964 60 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Anderson de Albuquerque20783F(45+) 1977 47 Gran Sao Joao
Anderson Duilio Correia11748F(45+) 1979 45 Albatroz Natação
Anderson Fernandes Sousa15261E(40+) 1984 40 Clube Schaeffler
Anderson Fernando Kantowitz22926E(40+) 1982 42 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Anderson Ferraz21365G(50+) 1973 51 Gran Sao Joao
Anderson Frezzato Balbino11487E(40+) 1982 42 Let's
Anderson Gregoi Marcondes8643F(45+) 1979 45 Aquatica Fort Aqua
Anderson H Valefuego16079G(50+) 1971 53 Wellness Sport Club
Anderson Henrique Beneduzzi30206E(40+) 1984 40 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Anderson Henrique Beneduzzi30975E(40+) 1984 40 Tenis Clube Campinas
Anderson Levi Maria Torres8550G(50+) 1973 51 N1 Ribeirao Master
Anderson Luis de Araujo12973F(45+) 1978 46 Acqua Forma
Anderson Luis Moreira17992G(50+) 1971 53 Gran Sao Joao
Anderson Mariano de Souza24070C(30+) 1992 32 Academia R2 Sports
Anderson Padilha4410F(45+) 1978 46 BotuMaster
Anderson Padilha16164F(45+) 1978 46 N1 Ribeirao Master
Anderson Rafael Possignolo27222D(35+) 1986 38 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Anderson Ricardo Ferreira4872E(40+) 1980 44 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
* INATIVO * - Anderson Roberto Duarte18950F(45+) 1979 45 Oxy Sports
Anderson Roberto Duarte19444F(45+) 1979 45 SamirBarel Natação
* INATIVO * - Anderson Roberto Ortelan21502H(55+) 1969 55 Barra Bonita Master
Anderson Trofino381F(45+) 1976 48 Companhia Athletica
Anderson V Luquini13957F(45+) 1979 45 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Anderson Vedoveto Martins22156E(40+) 1984 40 TeleCamp
André Trevine Araujo Bezerra de Menezes22369C(30+) 1991 33 Academia R2 Sports
Andre Albertini Fachin17543C(30+) 1990 34 FUNDESPORT-Araraquara
André Altafin27592G(50+) 1973 51 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Andre Angelis19722H(55+) 1969 55 Focus Sports Club
* INATIVO * - Andre Antoniazzi17606E(40+) 1984 40 SEL Vinhedo
Andre Aparecido de Lima29512E(40+) 1984 40 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Andre Araujo Talarico4689E(40+) 1980 44 Limeira Master
André Ariza3557H(55+) 1966 58 Masters Itu
André Ariza22176H(55+) 1966 58 APANI/SEME/ITU
Andre Assis17166E(40+) 1983 41 Companhia Athletica
Andre Assis15320E(40+) 1983 41 Companhia Athletica
Andre Balleiteron321E(40+) 1980 44 Companhia Athletica
Andre Baptista Biondi19578D(35+) 1989 35 Circulo Militar Campinas
André Batista5574E(40+) 1983 41 N1 Ribeirao Master
André Batista28396E(40+) 1983 41 N1 Ribeirao Master
André Batista30291E(40+) 1983 41 Bardi Swimming/Barretos
Andre Batistela10345E(40+) 1980 44 Clube Pirassununga
Andre Belem Ferreira da Silva9800D(35+) 1985 39 Companhia Athletica
André Bertolucci Sassi Sampaio28882A(20+) 2000 24 TNT MASTER
* INATIVO * - Andre Berton de Almeida5055F(45+) 1979 45 Limeira Master
Andre Bevilaqua13946F(45+) 1977 47 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
André Bittencourt Aranha4627F(45+) 1979 45 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Andre Borges Fernandes Guimaraes19105H(55+) 1965 59 Ass. Atlética Botucatuense
Andre Borges Fernandes Guimaraes12855H(55+) 1965 59 BotuMaster
Andre Cadamuro Calhau27218E(40+) 1981 43 Esporte Clube Barbarense
André Camargo Landini4628F(45+) 1975 49 Guarani F.C.
Andre Camilotti10661D(35+) 1987 37 SamirBarel Natação
Andre Canettieri Rubez17610C(30+) 1990 34 Academia Nadar
André Capaldo Amaral29497G(50+) 1973 51 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Andre Carneiro Kohn1172F(45+) 1978 46 Tenis Clube Campinas
Andre Carnieri15324D(35+) 1987 37 Companhia Athletica
Andre Costa Galvani16616D(35+) 1989 35 Winners Academia
Andre Costa Tayar21611D(35+) 1985 39 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
André Cricenti21804F(45+) 1978 46 Natacao Americana
Andre Cunha19767E(40+) 1981 43 SãoCarlosClube-Optimum SwimVillaSports
Andre de Castro14922E(40+) 1983 41 Gran Sao Joao
Andre de Faria Moreira10565H(55+) 1967 57 Clube Mogiano
Andre de Souza Chispim17415H(55+) 1969 55 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Andre Dias de Souza12442E(40+) 1984 40 Thermas do Vale
Andre Domingos Rufino Gomes21709E(40+) 1984 40 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Andre Elias Teixeira12481F(45+) 1976 48 SamirBarel Natação
Andre Elias Teixeira19539F(45+) 1976 48 Clip Academia
Andre Faria14856H(55+) 1967 57 Clube Mogiano
Andre Fayad30790B(25+) 1997 27 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Andre Felipe Fontoura Quinzeiro20589C(30+) 1991 33 Bodytech Campinas
André Felipe Simoes8086H(55+) 1969 55 América Football Club(RJ)
* INATIVO * - Andre Fernandes de Souza14945D(35+) 1988 36 Limeira Master
Andre Fernandes Souza20273D(35+) 1988 36 Academia Aquação
Andre Ferreira Bili13242F(45+) 1976 48 Acqua Forma
Andre Ferreira Zinsly10717G(50+) 1974 50 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
André Fiocco Rondino30530F(45+) 1978 46 Tenis Clube Campinas
André Furlan1862E(40+) 1982 42 AANC
André Gonçalles Domingues da Silva26503D(35+) 1985 39 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Andre Goncalles Grisotto30706D(35+) 1985 39 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Andre Guerra Assalve23711C(30+) 1993 31 Gran Sao Joao
Andre Guilherme Marini20583G(50+) 1970 54 Limeira Master
Andre Gustavo Burrone Bernardes27933F(45+) 1977 47 AEM Mococa
Andre Henrique da Silva Ananias21255D(35+) 1989 35 SamirBarel Natação
Andre Itebere Ferreira da Silva21330C(30+) 1992 32 ESPM
Andre Jardim Gouveia13219G(50+) 1973 51 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
André Junqueira Santos Pessoa5316I(60+) 1963 61 N1 Ribeirao Master
André Kobashi de Faria5615F(45+) 1979 45 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
André Kohn3094F(45+) 1978 46 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
André L. Moreira de Carvalho8866I(60+) 1962 62 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Andre Leal (Med Una)23706C(30+) 1990 34 N1 Ribeirao Master
Andre Leite12977F(45+) 1979 45 Circulo Militar Campinas
Andre Leite Pereira13095F(45+) 1979 45 FernandoBiazzotoSwinTeam
André Lucas Fontana Berto30230E(40+) 1983 41 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
* INATIVO * - Andre Luis Basso20791G(50+) 1974 50 Limeira Master
Andre Luis Batista Rodrigues29039F(45+) 1976 48 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Andre Luis Cameloti12480D(35+) 1987 37 SamirBarel Natação
Andre Luis Carniere12891D(35+) 1987 37 Companhia Athletica
Andre Luis Costa Soares21636F(45+) 1977 47 ProNadar/CAM
André Luis Costa Soares21690F(45+) 1977 47 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Andre Luis de A V Marconato10683D(35+) 1987 37 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Andre Luis de Olveira20626H(55+) 1968 56 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Andre Luis Esqueda15289F(45+) 1979 45 BotuMaster
Andre Luis Ferreira de Melo3652G(50+) 1971 53 Limeira Master
Andre Luis Finoteli Donardo15924C(30+) 1992 32 SamirBarel Natação
Andre Luis Fogagnolo11227I(60+) 1964 60 Circulo Militar Campinas
Andre Luis Galego22270C(30+) 1992 32 N1 Ribeirao Master
Andre Luis Gervatoski16923G(50+) 1971 53 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Andre Luis Mansueto13122F(45+) 1977 47 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
André Luis Martins Júnior27458A(20+) 2001 23 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
André Luis Meneguetti22147F(45+) 1979 45 Bodytech Campinas
Andre Luis Moura Balbino26951B(25+) 1999 25 BotuMaster
Andre Luis Negrini15149D(35+) 1987 37 N1 Ribeirao Master
André Luis Oliveira Ryal4769E(40+) 1983 41 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
André Luis Pais de Oliveira26027C(30+) 1992 32 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Andre Luis Pinto17795E(40+) 1984 40 APANI/SEME/ITU
Andre Luis Polo9114F(45+) 1975 49 BotuMaster
André Luis Ribeiro Garcia30964A(20+) 2001 23 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
* INATIVO * - Andre Luis Ribeiro Genesio17553C(30+) 1994 30 Limeira Master
André Luís Rocha Ribeiro Genésio22341C(30+) 1994 30 Gran Sao Joao
Andre Luis Santana19178E(40+) 1980 44 BotuMaster
André Luis Silva Moraes2002F(45+) 1975 49 Circulo Militar Campinas
André Luis Soait28225C(30+) 1991 33 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - André Luis Tosato da Cruz24047C(30+) 1990 34 Oxy Sports
Andre Luis Vicenti11665G(50+) 1971 53 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - Andre Luiz Barborsa Nunes10865E(40+) 1980 44 Limeira Master
Andre Luiz Dandrea Bottacin31224G(50+) 1971 53 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
André Luiz Dutra Martins26941C(30+) 1991 33 Ouro Verde Tênis Clube
André Luiz Fernandez28536E(40+) 1984 40 Gran Sao Joao
André Luiz Mattos de Oliveira22299C(30+) 1990 34 N1 Ribeirao Master
Andre Luiz Meneghetti1309F(45+) 1979 45 Objetivo/Sesla
Andre Luiz Orlando26080D(35+) 1988 36 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Andre Luiz Pastori16829F(45+) 1978 46 Academia Nadar
André Luiz Pereira Rodrigues22953J(65+) 1958 66 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Andre Luiz Pinheiro20564F(45+) 1979 45 FundeSport Apanara
* INATIVO * - André Luiz Sita e Souza Bragante28405C(30+) 1990 34 Barra Bonita Master
Andre Luiz Sita e Souza Bragante16276C(30+) 1990 34 BotuMaster
Andre Luiz Steiner Stellet15975G(50+) 1972 52 APAN Itatibense
Andre M Nogueira Filho13962E(40+) 1983 41 Acqua Forma
Andre Mancini11381E(40+) 1984 40 Circulo Militar Campinas
André Matsunaga9084F(45+) 1975 49 Clube Pirassununga
Andre Maule12755G(50+) 1971 53 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
André Mendes Aleixo2819I(60+) 1964 60 Limeira Master
Andre Meneghetti12333F(45+) 1979 45 SamirBarel Natação
Andre Monteiro16639C(30+) 1994 30 Guarani F.C.
André Moraes9521F(45+) 1975 49 Circulo Militar Campinas
Andre Morcelli6842E(40+) 1980 44 Clube Pirassununga
Andre Morisco de Campos22098E(40+) 1983 41 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
Andre N Riesemberg10548G(50+) 1972 52 SamirBarel Natação
Andre Nunes31091F(45+) 1979 45 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
André Okira9077H(55+) 1966 58 Clube Pirassununga
Andre Olinto Fernandes13971H(55+) 1966 58 SamirBarel Natação
André Oliveira3085E(40+) 1982 42 AcquaPlay
Andre Oliveira Karavla21478D(35+) 1988 36 SamirBarel Natação
André Omati4586K(70+) 1953 71 Tenis Clube Campinas
Andre Orzechowski9895I(60+) 1961 63 Formula Academia
* INATIVO * - Andre Paterlini Oliveira Vieira22998E(40+) 1981 43 Acqua Training
André Pietsch Lima1459G(50+) 1974 50 SamirBarel Natação
Andre Pitassi Sales29612E(40+) 1982 42 Academia Força Aerea
Andre Ponce Figols29084B(25+) 1997 27 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Andre Ramos Leite Bergamo19384C(30+) 1994 30 Guarani F.C.
André Rappa362F(45+) 1975 49 Companhia Athletica
Andre Ribeiro26947B(25+) 1996 28 BotuMaster
André Ribeiro do Valle Pereira31250A(20+) 2003 21 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
André Ribeiro Mancini5558E(40+) 1984 40 Guarani F.C.
Andre Ribeiro Mancini16606E(40+) 1984 40 SamirBarel Natação
Andre Ricardo Cunha Rufato21273F(45+) 1978 46 Esporte Clube Barbarense
André Ricardo Morcelli4395E(40+) 1980 44 Clube Pirassununga
Andre Ricardo Morcelli9627E(40+) 1980 44 Corporação H2O
André Ricardo Passos de Souza30813G(50+) 1971 53 N1 Ribeirao Master
Andre Rieger9901D(35+) 1985 39 Formula Academia
Andre Riesemberg17662G(50+) 1972 52 SamirBarel Natação
Andre Rocha20272C(30+) 1994 30 Academia Aquação
André Roque Torquato9524H(55+) 1968 56 Guarani F.C.
André Saad15140C(30+) 1992 32 SamirBarel Natação
André Sampaio Puppo9291H(55+) 1966 58 Molhação
Andre Scavacini20192E(40+) 1983 41 APANI/SEME/ITU
Andre Silveira11257G(50+) 1971 53 SamirBarel Natação
André Sugawara1863E(40+) 1982 42 AANC
André Tadeu Fachim4806E(40+) 1983 41 N1 Ribeirao Master
André Teixeira Vieira8092D(35+) 1985 39 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
* INATIVO * - Andre Terminiello10959E(40+) 1980 44 Limeira Master
André Tosi Ahmad23811C(30+) 1992 32 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
André Trevine Araújo Bezerra de Menezes22385C(30+) 1991 33 A.A.A. Unesp Bauru
* INATIVO * - André Trevisan207F(45+) 1979 45 SEL Vinhedo
André Turra Pereira22966G(50+) 1974 50 Smelt Catanduva
Andre Vaz10801D(35+) 1987 37 Tenis Clube Campinas
André Vieira10748D(35+) 1985 39 Clube Pirassununga
Andre Vieira14903D(35+) 1985 39 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Andre Vieira9930D(35+) 1987 37 Formula Academia
Andre Vilela18357H(55+) 1966 58 Tenis Clube Campinas
Andre Vinicius Moreira da Silva27223D(35+) 1989 35 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Andre Vitor Haak Pezzotta19185C(30+) 1992 32 Molhação
Andre W Krapf13418H(55+) 1966 58 Circulo Militar Campinas
Andre Watanabe Hurtado15765E(40+) 1984 40 ABDA Bauru
André Werner Krapf23532H(55+) 1966 58 Acqua Training
Andre Werner Krapf10568H(55+) 1966 58 Guarani F.C.
* INATIVO * - Andre Zangerolamo15034D(35+) 1988 36 Limeira Master
Andreas Langen14428J(65+) 1959 65 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Andrei de Camargo Carotti27517C(30+) 1991 33 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Andrelom F A Vallarelli4605I(60+) 1964 60 Companhia Athletica
Andrés Giovanni Manfreda Villalobos30420E(40+) 1982 42 Natacao Americana
Andres Laserna11563F(45+) 1975 49 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Andreus Henrique Drein30097D(35+) 1986 38 Gran Sao Joao
Andrey Garbe22921B(25+) 1997 27 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Andrigo Monroe Pereira10256F(45+) 1979 45 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Angelo Antonio Moreira Junior26956B(25+) 1996 28 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Angelo Antônio Moreira Junior30934B(25+) 1996 28 Barra Bonita Master
Angelo Davi Gonçalves Melo29385A(20+) 2000 24 Academia Força Aerea
Angelo de Angelis9069I(60+) 1962 62 Formula Academia
Anibal Margato14885I(60+) 1960 64 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Aníbal Sampaio28437I(60+) 1963 61 Bauru Master
Anibal Sampaio30808I(60+) 1963 61 N1 Ribeirao Master
Anna Leticia31053A(20+) 2004 20 Academia Força Aerea
Anselmo Luis Ceregatto31086F(45+) 1979 45 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Anselmo Peres9855F(45+) 1975 49 Let's
Anselmo Rigato4695E(40+) 1982 42 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Antenor Davi Queiroz de Araújo29548A(20+) 2001 23 Academia Militar Agulhas Negras
Antônio Abel Júnior26741E(40+) 1981 43 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Antonio Albacete Neto11407D(35+) 1988 36 N1 Ribeirao Master
Antonio Albacete Neto (TRIPA)21396D(35+) 1988 36 N1 Ribeirao Master
Antonio Alfredo Cavalin15110K(70+) 1952 72 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Antonio Almendra18505C(30+) 1993 31 BotuMaster
Antonio Ap Gonçalves26496F(45+) 1975 49 Gran Sao Joao
Antonio Ap. Cabrera G. Junior22415C(30+) 1994 30 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Antonio Augusto S Fato2645H(55+) 1966 58 Academia Agua Viva
Antônio Barbosa Moura27922K(70+) 1954 70 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Antonio Barbosa Moura19187K(70+) 1954 70 Molhação
Antonio Borges da Silva Filho27259O(90+) 1934 90 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Antonio Candido de Nadai22584I(60+) 1960 64 Academia R2 Sports
Antonio Carlos A C Filho16587D(35+) 1987 37 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Antonio Carlos A Carvalho Jr18338D(35+) 1987 37 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Antonio Carlos Affini1529L(75+) 1949 75 Paraguaçu-61
* INATIVO * - Antonio Carlos Alasmar Ferreira29392B(25+) 1999 25 Barra Bonita Master
Antonio Carlos Antunes de Oliveira15479L(75+) 1946 78 BotuMaster
Antonio Carlos Antunes de Oliveira12593L(75+) 1946 78 BotuMaster
Antonio Carlos Barillari Silva Jr5157H(55+) 1969 55 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Antonio Carlos Camargo18217M(80+) 1944 80 Limeira Master
Antonio Carlos Carderari16909H(55+) 1968 56 Gran Sao Joao
Antonio Carlos Chievano Jr12987G(50+) 1973 51 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Antonio Carlos Cortina7204E(40+) 1980 44 Clube Jundiaiense
Antonio Carlos da Silva12833K(70+) 1952 72 Natação Cabral
Antonio Carlos de Azevedo24007H(55+) 1967 57 ELEMENTO ÁGUA ACADEMIA DE NATAÇÃO
Antonio Carlos de Campos15706G(50+) 1973 51 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Antonio Carlos de Mello7199G(50+) 1974 50 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Antonio Carlos Falcao10267L(75+) 1947 77 Guarani F.C.
Antonio Carlos Ferraz de Andrade22563F(45+) 1976 48 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Antonio Carlos Gonzaga Coelho20996E(40+) 1983 41 N1 Ribeirao Master
Antonio Carlos Joaquim75K(70+) 1951 73 Academia Runner
Antonio Carlos Orselli3596M(80+) 1942 82 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Antonio Carlos Pongilupe17190I(60+) 1962 62 SamirBarel Natação
Antonio Carlos Righi15480K(70+) 1953 71 BotuMaster
Antonio Carlos Rocha21596C(30+) 1994 30 Aquatica Acad.Pederneiras
Antonio Carlos Rocha21597K(70+) 1954 70 Bauru Master
Antonio Carlos Russo16875K(70+) 1954 70 Tenis Clube Campinas
Antonio Carlos Schievano Jr10715G(50+) 1973 51 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Antonio Carlos Schievano Jr5595G(50+) 1973 51 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Antonio Carlos Schievano Junior11524G(50+) 1973 51 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Antônio Carlos Tonelli de Toledo12751F(45+) 1977 47 BotuMaster
Antonio Celso Saragossa Ramos Filho28855D(35+) 1985 39 Winners Academia
Antonio Cesar Assuncao Moura20006F(45+) 1975 49 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Antonio Cesar Rodrigues Almeida17442C(30+) 1993 31 BotuMaster
Antonio Cesar Rodrigues Almendra20753C(30+) 1993 31 BotuMaster
Antonio Cezar o. Junior22651H(55+) 1966 58 Academia R2 Sports
Antonio Clareti17475K(70+) 1954 70 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Antonio Dirlei Rossini21713J(65+) 1956 68 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Antonio Disto20176G(50+) 1973 51 Gran Sao Joao
Antonio Felipe Costa de Almeida20639E(40+) 1984 40 TeleCamp
Antonio Fernandes Cardoso Carvalho17806J(65+) 1957 67 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Antonio Fernando Arruda Lins18429I(60+) 1960 64 N1 Ribeirao Master
Antonio Geraldo S Cotta3577E(40+) 1980 44 Clube Pirassununga
Antonio Graziosi25925J(65+) 1959 65 Matão Master
Antonio Graziosi31076J(65+) 1959 65 Muoviti
Antonio Graziozzi22784J(65+) 1959 65 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Antonio Henrique Bonilha3570J(65+) 1957 67 Tenis Clube Campinas
Antonio Henrique Bonilha Jr3574E(40+) 1983 41 Tenis Clube Campinas
Antonio Hiromi Anzai Inoue17976C(30+) 1993 31 Guarani F.C.
* INATIVO * - Antonio Jorge Abdala Gomide8278F(45+) 1978 46 Limeira Master
Antonio José Brandalha14497F(45+) 1975 49 N1 Ribeirao Master
Antonio Jose Diego Affonso16911E(40+) 1982 42 Gran Sao Joao
Antonio Jose Ferreira15743E(40+) 1983 41 Circulo Militar Campinas
Antonio Jose Mariani12790I(60+) 1961 63 Circulo Militar Campinas
Antonio Jose Rabello Filho13894K(70+) 1954 70 SamirBarel Natação
Antonio Laerte Reich19427I(60+) 1962 62 Guarani F.C.
Antonio Libero Diotto20329G(50+) 1973 51 Gran Sao Joao
Antonio Lobregate5701O(90+) 1932 92 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Antonio Luis Brenelli19590K(70+) 1951 73 Circulo Militar Campinas
Antonio Luiz Candido9548D(35+) 1985 39 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Antonio Machado14882J(65+) 1955 69 Clube Mogiano
Antonio Maghine Pereira19735K(70+) 1954 70 ACM Ribeirão Preto
Antonio Marcelo Vicente Floriano8715H(55+) 1968 56 Formula Academia
Antonio Marcio Fernandes da Costa5823M(80+) 1944 80 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Antonio Marcos Ribeiro da Silva26008G(50+) 1971 53 Molhação
Antonio MarcosRibeiro daSilva (molhacao)19186G(50+) 1971 53 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Antonio Marfil10271I(60+) 1962 62 Circulo Militar Campinas
Antonio Martins Surano de Haro10129I(60+) 1962 62 Molhação
Antônio Mendes Fernandes30965A(20+) 2000 24 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Antonio Moura16730K(70+) 1954 70 Gremio União SãoRoquense
Antonio Navarro28873E(40+) 1981 43 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
Antonio Neto13040E(40+) 1984 40 Clube Pirassununga
Antonio Ornelas de Carvalho16466K(70+) 1950 74 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Antonio Palmiro Fujita16421K(70+) 1954 70 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Antonio Pelegrini10997J(65+) 1956 68 Guarani F.C.
Antonio Pereira2013M(80+) 1942 82 Guarani F.C.
Antonio Perez Martins30223K(70+) 1950 74 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Antonio Pestana Neto30508J(65+) 1955 69 Country Club Valinhos
Antonio Rabello9743K(70+) 1954 70 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Antonio Rafael Cenamo2680I(60+) 1960 64 Companhia Athletica
Antonio Sergio Barbosa16976F(45+) 1979 45 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Antonio Sergio Conte16808D(35+) 1985 39 Aquasport/MobbSwim
Antonio Sergio Di Pieri7270K(70+) 1951 73 BotuMaster
Antonio Sergio Di Pierre22403K(70+) 1951 73 Ass. Atlética Botucatuense
Antonio Soares de Paula Filho19085K(70+) 1950 74 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Antonio Soares de Paula Filho19091K(70+) 1950 74 ProNadar/CAM
Antonio Souza N. Filho8853M(80+) 1943 81 Companhia Athletica
Antonio Spina Neto30209E(40+) 1983 41 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Antonio Spina Neto30224E(40+) 1983 41 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Antonio T C Neto15017E(40+) 1982 42 RioBranco Americana
Antonio Tavares Filho7471J(65+) 1958 66 Academia CTE7
Antonio Vanderley Zangelmi1844J(65+) 1957 67 Sel/FreePlay
Anuar Haddad5325O(90+) 1933 91 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Aparecido Borba Zandona9180O(90+) 1933 91 Guarani F.C.
Aparecido Borba Zandona9539O(90+) 1933 91 Guarani F.C.
Aparecido Botan13881E(40+) 1980 44 Objetivo/Sesla
Aparecido Campos da Silva18221J(65+) 1956 68 Academia Pedro Leite
Aparecido Fusco6461J(65+) 1956 68 Namor Araraquara
Aparecido Lins11389G(50+) 1973 51 Circulo Militar Campinas
Aparício Netto6479E(40+) 1983 41 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Archangelo T Fortes Junior9843H(55+) 1965 59 Natação Cabral
Argeu Ferreira Silva14118H(55+) 1965 59 HidroFit
Arhtur Santa Catharina17973C(30+) 1992 32 Guarani F.C.
Ari Camolese Junior27606G(50+) 1973 51 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Arian Ojeda Gonzaléz26596F(45+) 1978 46 BotuMaster
Ariel Bianchi Rodrigues Alves27334C(30+) 1991 33 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ariel Meyrer Schmitz27368C(30+) 1992 32 STZ
Ariovaldo Teixeira de Carvalho5074J(65+) 1956 68 Molhação
Aristide Oliveira Vilela4906J(65+) 1955 69 SESI-Campinas
Aristides Amaro do Santos10542L(75+) 1946 78 SamirBarel Natação
Arley Henrique Salvador15741F(45+) 1979 45 TeleCamp
Arlindo N. Lemos9049P(95+) 1922 102 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Armando de Russo8557I(60+) 1962 62 Sao Paulo F.C.
Armando Ferreira Mantovani386L(75+) 1949 75 Companhia Athletica
* INATIVO * - Armando Luis M Julio14010E(40+) 1983 41 Limeira Master
Armando Luiz Marabez Julio15388E(40+) 1983 41 CTLP-Centro Treinamento Lim. Paraolimpic
Armando Palazzi Jr16854N(85+) 1939 85 Tenis Clube Campinas
Armando Queluz14174N(85+) 1937 87 Depto Esportes Brodowski
Armando Suguiuti2894M(80+) 1944 80 Guarani F.C.
Armando Vagner Ré9181I(60+) 1964 60 Guarani F.C.
Armando Zanin Neto12877F(45+) 1975 49 Acqua Forma
Arnaldo Batista Gouveia1800J(65+) 1957 67 Gran Sao Joao
Arnaldo de Almeida12791I(60+) 1962 62 Circulo Militar Campinas
Arnaldo de Souza10684M(80+) 1941 83 Guarani F.C.
Arnaldo Guerreiro11724G(50+) 1970 54 BotuMaster
Arnaldo Jorge de Almeida13916H(55+) 1968 56 Circulo Militar Campinas
Arnaldo Machado10637L(75+) 1947 77 BotuMaster
Arnaldo Marchezoni Junior6974I(60+) 1962 62 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Arnaldo Muniz27206G(50+) 1971 53 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Arquimedes Bortolozo Junior4900E(40+) 1980 44 SESI-Campinas
* INATIVO * - Arthur Almeida Michieleto17290C(30+) 1990 34 Limeira Master
Arthur Alves Pereira22248D(35+) 1985 39 N1 Ribeirao Master
Arthur Azevedo Ribeiro19221E(40+) 1982 42 Molhação
Arthur Borelli11518D(35+) 1986 38 N1 Ribeirao Master
Arthur Bortolucci17666E(40+) 1984 40 Veteranos Mandi Salto
Arthur Braga16848C(30+) 1991 33 SamirBarel Natação
Arthur Breno dos Reis Paula31229A(20+) 2003 21 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Arthur Capelasso13920D(35+) 1989 35 Circulo Militar Campinas
Arthur F Engracia Garcia17125C(30+) 1990 34 N1 Ribeirao Master
Arthur Gomes (MED UNA)23800B(25+) 1998 26 N1 Ribeirao Master
Arthur Henrique Dias Rezende19833D(35+) 1987 37 Companhia Athletica Ribeirão Preto
Arthur Magri de Carvalho14557D(35+) 1987 37 BotuMaster
Arthur Matsubara Karasawa10655E(40+) 1984 40 Circulo Militar Campinas
Arthur Migliani Junior4613I(60+) 1963 61 Natação Cabral
Arthur Oscar Schelp10641K(70+) 1953 71 BotuMaster
Arthur Oscar Schelp22404K(70+) 1953 71 Ass. Atlética Botucatuense
arthur ouverney reis23814B(25+) 1997 27 Circulo Militar Campinas
Arthur Ouverney Reis26591B(25+) 1997 27 Escola Preparatória de Cadetes Exercito
Arthur Rezende14214D(35+) 1987 37 N1 Ribeirao Master
Arthur Ribeiro15704E(40+) 1982 42 Molhação
Arthur Schelp10200J(65+) 1955 69 Molhação
Arthur Tani Neves29384A(20+) 2001 23 Academia Força Aerea
Arthur Vilhena15076F(45+) 1977 47 Clube Mogiano
* INATIVO * - Arthur Vinicius Sousa Silva30731B(25+) 1996 28 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Arthur Vinicius Souza Silva30558B(25+) 1996 28 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Arthur Werneck Catharino dos Anjos18316C(30+) 1993 31 EsPCEx
Arthur Wieczorek14561E(40+) 1982 42 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Artur Bonelli4701E(40+) 1983 41 Tenis Clube Campinas
Artur Cilento17161J(65+) 1959 65 Companhia Athletica
Artur Ligieri Nunes15711C(30+) 1990 34 Academia Força Aerea
Artur Oliveira Braga15796C(30+) 1991 33 SamirBarel Natação
* INATIVO * - Artur Scarpita29496J(65+) 1959 65 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Assef de Souza Ribeiro5627E(40+) 1981 43 SEL Vinhedo
Assis de A Pereira2631I(60+) 1960 64 Let's
Atanael Rodrigo Vieira28530E(40+) 1980 44 Gran Sao Joao
Atanagildo Junior13057I(60+) 1960 64 Clube Pirassununga
Athos Roberto Souza19454G(50+) 1972 52 Circulo Militar Campinas
Athur Fernando Tomaseto9313D(35+) 1986 38 Gaivota Academia
Atila de Moura Tavano Moretto21659D(35+) 1987 37 TeleCamp
* INATIVO * - Atila de Oliveira Silva19851E(40+) 1984 40 Barra Bonita Master
Atilio Frasseto Gomes1846G(50+) 1970 54 Sel/FreePlay
Atyla Milanez Pires27533C(30+) 1990 34 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Augusto Cardoso23993H(55+) 1967 57 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Augusto Carvalho Barbosa3638E(40+) 1983 41 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Augusto Cesar Martins20215E(40+) 1983 41 BotuMaster
AUGUSTO CESAR OLIVEIRA ZARATINI26966C(30+) 1994 30 CLUBE ESPORTIVO MARIMBONDO
Augusto Cesar Ribeiro Gulart18550E(40+) 1981 43 N1 Ribeirao Master
Augusto Cesar Vieira57F(45+) 1976 48 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Augusto César Vieira242G(50+) 1972 52 Tenis Clube Campinas
Augusto Francisco Luppi Neto4610H(55+) 1969 55 SamirBarel Natação
Augusto Guedes de Oliveira Neto16485J(65+) 1958 66 Clube Mogiano
Augusto Guelli29409I(60+) 1962 62 Clube Pirassununga
Augusto Guelli23691I(60+) 1962 62 Clube Pirassununga
Augusto Henrique Barbosa1975O(90+) 1931 93 Acqua Sports
Augusto Jara B. Alvarenga de Oliveira23881B(25+) 1995 29 MED MANDIC
Augusto Lopes Toste Parreira26584B(25+) 1996 28 Escola Preparatória de Cadetes Exercito
Augusto Meira de Carvalho leite30935C(30+) 1990 34 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Augusto Pessoa1531M(80+) 1944 80 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Augusto Ramasco3095M(80+) 1944 80 Barão Chapadão
Augusto Rocha16905C(30+) 1991 33 Gran Sao Joao
Augusto Terranova Rocha22099H(55+) 1967 57 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
Ayelén Suyai Trillo28476D(35+) 1987 37 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ayrton D'Abronzo Neto9791E(40+) 1984 40 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ayrton Daniel Ribeiro4772H(55+) 1965 59 Clip Academia-Purina
Ayrton Godoy Santos2705N(85+) 1937 87 Companhia Athletica
Baltazar Batista Minassian28348D(35+) 1985 39 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Barbara Mendonça Prata30349A(20+) 2003 21 Genesis Natacao
Benedicto Ferreira Dias16253P(95+) 1924 100 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Benedicto Ferreira Dias16392P(95+) 1924 100 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Benedicto Ferreira Dias5082P(95+) 1920 104 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Benedito Celso Dos Reis14051J(65+) 1955 69 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Benedito Celso Reis14530J(65+) 1955 69 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Benedito Franco Leal Filho1308I(60+) 1960 64 AABB/Campinas
Benedito Menezes1331P(95+) 1929 95 Clube Pirassununga
Benedito Monteiro Camargo13978N(85+) 1938 86 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Benedito Rodrigues da Silva Junior27575D(35+) 1988 36 Barra Bonita Master
Benedito Severino30469N(85+) 1938 86 Acqua Training
Benedito Tadeu Rosa7014K(70+) 1952 72 Na Ativa
* INATIVO * - Benito Boldrini20797I(60+) 1962 62 Limeira Master
Bernard Schaefen15837G(50+) 1971 53 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Bernard Scherber11737G(50+) 1974 50 Acad.Espaço Olimpico
Bernardo9766H(55+) 1967 57 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Bernardo De Almeida Machado27963A(20+) 2002 22 Academia Militar Agulhas Negras
Bernardo de Almeida Machado26559B(25+) 1997 27 Escola Preparatória de Cadetes Exercito
Bernardo Fernandes Chitarra14881F(45+) 1976 48 Tenis Clube Campinas
Bernardo Lopes Francelino Silva29590A(20+) 2002 22 Academia Força Aerea
Bernardo Micoli Sampaio7586E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Bernardo Yéyez8872G(50+) 1972 52 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Bernd Rieger9899M(80+) 1941 83 Formula Academia
Bernhard Griesinger19395L(75+) 1947 77 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Beroaldo Ibeneses Lyra Sobrinho2717J(65+) 1956 68 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
BIANCA MAIOLINI BETINI26968F(45+) 1976 48 CLUBE ESPORTIVO MARIMBONDO
Bismark Bryan Atawachi Perez31021A(20+) 2000 24 Academia Força Aerea
Brandon Thomaz Hatton5306F(45+) 1975 49 Guarani F.C.
* INATIVO * - Braulio Ricardo Rosa Martins29438E(40+) 1984 40 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Braulio Ricardo Rosa Martins29481E(40+) 1984 40 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Brayan Uliane Brescansin26030D(35+) 1985 39 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Brazileu de Sousa10732M(80+) 1943 81 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Brendon Felipe Figueiredo30415C(30+) 1992 32 SESI SBO Natação Master
Brenno Angotti22258B(25+) 1995 29 N1 Ribeirao Master
Breno Betarelli Lopes30067A(20+) 2000 24 Limeira Master
Breno Caladrini20149B(25+) 1995 29 SamirBarel Natação
Breno de Ataides Maximo11545F(45+) 1978 46 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Breno de Lima16904C(30+) 1993 31 Gran Sao Joao
Breno Francisco do Nascimento20183E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Pirassununga
Breno Negreiros Lima Carrancho15714C(30+) 1990 34 Academia Força Aerea
Breno Santos Rocha19568B(25+) 1995 29 Circulo Militar Campinas
Breno Vieira11256D(35+) 1986 38 SamirBarel Natação
Brian Henrique Messias29531B(25+) 1998 26 Time São João Natação
Bruce Eduardo Rodrigues Gomes Da Silva27965A(20+) 2002 22 Academia Militar Agulhas Negras
Bruce Eduardo Rodrigues Gomes da Silva26581B(25+) 1999 25 Escola Preparatória de Cadetes Exercito
Bruino Caldas18542E(40+) 1984 40 N1 Ribeirao Master
Brunno Raphael I Voris9822E(40+) 1984 40 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Bruno Aceti Frad8401E(40+) 1983 41 Acqua Sports
Bruno Akio Morisse21679D(35+) 1989 35 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
* INATIVO * - Bruno Alexandr Alves dos Santo29460A(20+) 2003 21 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Bruno Alexandr Alves dos Santos29486A(20+) 2003 21 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
* INATIVO * - Bruno Almeida Michieleto25938D(35+) 1989 35 Limeira Master
Bruno Alves Mendonca20565D(35+) 1989 35 FundeSport Apanara
Bruno Andrade Faria21366D(35+) 1987 37 Gran Sao Joao
Bruno Arantes C. Visconti8987D(35+) 1986 38 Companhia Athletica
Bruno Aristakossian4593F(45+) 1979 45 Companhia Athletica
Bruno Augusto Corgosinho15558C(30+) 1991 33 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Bruno Augusto Ribeiro10066E(40+) 1983 41 Acqua Sports
Bruno Barbério Canossa30264D(35+) 1989 35 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Bruno Barbosa Tavares11565D(35+) 1989 35 Swim Center
Bruno Barichelo Leme21805D(35+) 1988 36 Academia R2 Sports
Bruno Barreto de Souza15347D(35+) 1987 37 Sel/C.C. Santa Fé - Itapira
Bruno Barrichelo Lemma16455D(35+) 1989 35 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Bruno Benegra Denadai 31241A(20+) 2000 24 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
* INATIVO * - Bruno Bordini Grapeia16948B(25+) 1997 27 SEL Vinhedo
* INATIVO * - Bruno Bordini Grapeia17804B(25+) 1997 27 SEL Vinhedo
Bruno Bragancini9674F(45+) 1975 49 Circulo Militar Campinas
Bruno Bragancini Jr2761G(50+) 1971 53 Circulo Militar Campinas
Bruno Breda16508C(30+) 1994 30 SamirBarel Natação
Bruno Bridi14854C(30+) 1991 33 Clube Mogiano
Bruno Bucalon Serra22127B(25+) 1996 28 Tenis Clube Campinas
Bruno Burini11382F(45+) 1978 46 Circulo Militar Campinas
Bruno Caldas17380D(35+) 1988 36 Gran Sao Joao
Bruno Camossi19191C(30+) 1991 33 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Bruno Campos Froes Marangoni19838C(30+) 1990 34 Companhia Athletica Ribeirão Preto
Bruno Campos Froes Marangoni (Medusp)20487C(30+) 1990 34 N1 Ribeirao Master
Bruno Corbani Chagas30534E(40+) 1984 40 Tenis Clube Campinas
Bruno Couto Chequito8163E(40+) 1983 41 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Bruno Couto Mendes Med Una25967B(25+) 1999 25 N1 Ribeirao Master
Bruno Cristhian dos Santos15824C(30+) 1993 31 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Bruno Curione5053F(45+) 1979 45 Academia Aquação
Bruno D'Angelo Trindade17134C(30+) 1991 33 N1 Ribeirao Master
Bruno D'Angelo Trindade20485C(30+) 1991 33 N1 Ribeirao Master
Bruno de Araujo L. França6481F(45+) 1977 47 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
BRUNO DE BONI26545C(30+) 1993 31 Focus Sports Club
Bruno de Oliveira Barbosa18705D(35+) 1989 35 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
* INATIVO * - Bruno de Oliveira Soares15084D(35+) 1987 37 SEL Vinhedo
Bruno de Pierri Tamura18713D(35+) 1986 38 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Bruno Delacorti Mascaro da Silva21652C(30+) 1993 31 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Bruno Deresti11262D(35+) 1988 36 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Bruno Di Bonito Baiocato30211D(35+) 1989 35 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Bruno Dorado Fernandes16418D(35+) 1989 35 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Bruno Eduardo do Nascimento e Silva19600D(35+) 1986 38 Circulo Militar Campinas
Bruno F Lazaretti9847D(35+) 1985 39 Tenis Clube Campinas
Bruno Fabiano de Camargo10951E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Bruno Fabiano de Camargo10971D(35+) 1985 39 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Bruno Fernando Cruz31260D(35+) 1989 35 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Bruno Ferranti23994E(40+) 1983 41 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Bruno Ferrari Brandao da Silva30737E(40+) 1984 40 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Bruno Ferrari Brand£o da Silva28222E(40+) 1984 40 Jundiai Master
Bruno Ferrari da Silva15118E(40+) 1984 40 SamirBarel Natação
Bruno Franco Hirakawa5044E(40+) 1984 40 Molhação
Bruno Freitas Reis28893B(25+) 1998 26 TNT MASTER
Bruno Furlan21272D(35+) 1986 38 Circulo Militar Campinas
Bruno Giordano9915G(50+) 1973 51 Formula Academia
Bruno Gomes de Oliveira18496C(30+) 1993 31 N1 Ribeirao Master
Bruno Guardino15754E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Mogiano
Bruno Hadler17186D(35+) 1986 38 SamirBarel Natação
Bruno Henrique da Silva Alves22311B(25+) 1995 29 APANI/SEME/ITU
Bruno Henrique de Almeida Ferreira22272G(50+) 1973 51 N1 Ribeirao Master
Bruno Henrique Rodrigues20359D(35+) 1987 37 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Bruno Henrique Santana Parciasepe22501E(40+) 1980 44 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Bruno Hiroshi7591P(95+) 1900 124 AABB/Campinas
Bruno Hiroshi Neves10653D(35+) 1986 38 Circulo Militar Campinas
Bruno Hofman Netto22100D(35+) 1986 38 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
Bruno Jordao Ferrari22250D(35+) 1985 39 N1 Ribeirao Master
Bruno José Candella Carvalho30421D(35+) 1987 37 Natacao Americana
Bruno Kqmezawa Andrade14033D(35+) 1988 36 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Bruno Krejci13669C(30+) 1990 34 Clube Fonte APANC FIEC
Bruno Leone Carmello27486E(40+) 1980 44 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - Bruno Lochetti Isanches Baptista16578C(30+) 1992 32 Winners Academia
Bruno Loureiro da Luz19159E(40+) 1983 41 AcquaMondo
Bruno Lucenti4155E(40+) 1981 43 Circulo Militar Campinas
Bruno Luchiari22900D(35+) 1988 36 Triactionteam
Bruno Madrid Ambar25995E(40+) 1983 41 APANI/SEME/ITU
Bruno Mamoru Yamashita21899C(30+) 1990 34 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Bruno Mamoru Yamashita21900C(30+) 1990 34 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Bruno Marangoni15168C(30+) 1990 34 N1 Ribeirao Master
Bruno Marcel M10692D(35+) 1987 37 Albatroz Natação
Bruno Marconi21489B(25+) 1995 29 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Bruno Mariani de Souza Azevedo12878E(40+) 1983 41 Acqua Forma
Bruno Marquesini Soares26000B(25+) 1998 26 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Bruno Martinelli7538E(40+) 1983 41 Sec.Esportes de Americana
Bruno Medure Iwamoto17140C(30+) 1994 30 BotuMaster
Bruno Moeckel Milano15352F(45+) 1976 48 Clube Schaeffler
Bruno Moreira Mizutani9295E(40+) 1983 41 Molhação
* INATIVO * - Bruno Negrucci10204E(40+) 1980 44 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Bruno Nogueira Skreczkowski16545C(30+) 1993 31 SEL Vinhedo
Bruno Oliani Santos28543A(20+) 2000 24 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Bruno P. Caccia Gouveia30055E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Atlético Valinhense
* INATIVO * - Bruno Pacola13199D(35+) 1989 35 Limeira Master
Bruno Panobianco14504D(35+) 1986 38 Formula Academia
Bruno Parra17105D(35+) 1988 36 N1 Ribeirao Master
Bruno Pasquarelli13789E(40+) 1984 40 ABDA Bauru
Bruno Petrillo30541D(35+) 1988 36 Tenis Clube Campinas
Bruno Radeschi da Cruz28524D(35+) 1985 39 Academia Guilherme Guido
* INATIVO * - Bruno Raphael do Nascimento15658D(35+) 1988 36 Limeira Master
Bruno Reis Fernandes7346E(40+) 1981 43 AABB/Campinas
Bruno Roberto Macedo10002E(40+) 1983 41 AABB/Campinas
Bruno Rodrigues de Freitas13021D(35+) 1989 35 BotuMaster
Bruno Rossi12822E(40+) 1983 41 Circulo Militar Campinas
Bruno S Colonelli20636E(40+) 1982 42 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Bruno Santos Alfaia14990D(35+) 1985 39 Molhação
Bruno Santos Alfaia15028D(35+) 1985 39 Molhação
Bruno Sérgio23813C(30+) 1991 33 N1 Ribeirao Master
Bruno Setenta Andrade2666F(45+) 1978 46 Acqua Sports
Bruno Seva Pessoa1171E(40+) 1981 43 Companhia Athletica
Bruno Souza13516D(35+) 1987 37 Objetivo/Sesla
* INATIVO * - Bruno Suiter15085D(35+) 1988 36 SEL Vinhedo
Bruno Takami Fujiwara16512C(30+) 1992 32 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Bruno Trindade22303C(30+) 1991 33 N1 Ribeirao Master
Bruno V. Covato7344E(40+) 1981 43 AABB/Campinas
Bruno Valarini19522D(35+) 1988 36 Academia R2 Sports
Bruno Vaz Brigatti19873D(35+) 1985 39 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Bruno Vaz Toledo28885A(20+) 2002 22 TNT MASTER
Bruno Vicente Lippe Pasquarelli12750E(40+) 1984 40 BotuMaster
Bruno Vicenti Lippe Pasquarelli26544E(40+) 1984 40 Bauru Master
Bruno Vinicius Garcia Diz19103C(30+) 1994 30 N1 Ribeirao Master
Bruno Wagner Muzel Gonçalves12595D(35+) 1987 37 BotuMaster
Bruno Willi5089F(45+) 1979 45 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Bruno Ximenes13435E(40+) 1984 40 Acqua Forma
Bruno Zanao Ferrarini18351E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Bruno Zouain Gonçales23003E(40+) 1984 40 Tenis Clube Campinas
Bruno Zouin17189E(40+) 1984 40 SamirBarel Natação
Bryan Chee John20770B(25+) 1995 29 Faculdade Medicina Sorocaba
Byron Jose P Araujo20012H(55+) 1969 55 ACM SãoPaulo(LAPA)
Caetano B Biagi10777E(40+) 1981 43 Apans Sertaozinho
Caiam Santiago Mesquita27855B(25+) 1999 25 Academia Força Aerea
Caio Anawate Kuri Milito20341E(40+) 1984 40 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Caio Andre Avila15313C(30+) 1992 32 Companhia Athletica
Caio Augusto Ferreira28853E(40+) 1983 41 Caio Ferreira Team
Caio Avanzi21391E(40+) 1981 43 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Caio Avanzi21393E(40+) 1981 43 Esporte Clube Barbarense
* INATIVO * - Caio Bernardes Soares20196F(45+) 1976 48 SEL Vinhedo
Caio Bosquiero Zanetti11495D(35+) 1987 37 SamirBarel Natação
Caio Braga Amaral e Silva20474B(25+) 1995 29 Clube Pirassununga
Caio Cabrelon Castellan30567B(25+) 1996 28 Gran Sao Joao
Caio César Gonçalves21926D(35+) 1986 38 Clube Pirassununga
* INATIVO * - Caio Cesar Parra21506C(30+) 1991 33 Barra Bonita Master
Caio César Ribeiro Lopes6624F(45+) 1978 46 Molhação
Caio Clausi Gomes Luiz da Silva20469C(30+) 1992 32 Clube Pirassununga
Caio Costa Prado1191E(40+) 1980 44 Formula Academia
Caio Eduardo D P Orsolini15911E(40+) 1981 43 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Caio Eduardo de Pereira Orsolini16480E(40+) 1981 43 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Caio Elias15907C(30+) 1991 33 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Caio Fernando Rodrigues24237D(35+) 1986 38 SamirBarel Natação
Caio Fernando Rodrigues dos Santos18223D(35+) 1986 38 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Caio Ferraz Cruz1154G(50+) 1972 52 Guarani F.C.
Caio Fonseca Ferreira5011G(50+) 1971 53 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Caio Fonseca Ferreira5651G(50+) 1972 52 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Caio Garcia Midolli Vieira20754B(25+) 1996 28 BotuMaster
Caio Garcia Midolli Vieira21496B(25+) 1996 28 BotuMaster
Caio Graco Simoni da Silva22267G(50+) 1974 50 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Caio Henique Merlini30927B(25+) 1999 25 Barra Bonita Master
* INATIVO * - Caio Henrique Azevedo Bocaletti25998B(25+) 1996 28 Acqua Training
Caio Henrique Peres30358E(40+) 1982 42 Limeira Master
Caio Hirouki Kawabe13527H(55+) 1967 57 ACM - Sorocaba
Caio Lacerda das Neves21322B(25+) 1995 29 Academia R2 Sports
Caio Lima de Souza30365B(25+) 1998 26 Gran Sao Joao
Caio Lima de Souza30366B(25+) 1998 26 Gran Sao Joao
Caio Martinelli30537G(50+) 1972 52 Tenis Clube Campinas
Caio Martinelli30936G(50+) 1972 52 Hardy Swimmers
Caio Melo Cavani Calleff21626C(30+) 1991 33 Academia R2 Sports
Caio Miguel Pelegrino17419D(35+) 1988 36 Gran Sao Joao
Caio Milani Zoppi9660D(35+) 1985 39 Nadar
Caio Milani Zoppi30739D(35+) 1985 39 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Caio Monteiro21615F(45+) 1976 48 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Caio Moretzsohn21658E(40+) 1983 41 SamirBarel Natação
Caio Moufarrej Abdalla16895E(40+) 1980 44 Tenis Clube Campinas
Caio Polizel21587G(50+) 1974 50 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Caio S Akai15952C(30+) 1991 33 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Caio S de Oliveira12570D(35+) 1989 35 Circulo Militar Campinas
* INATIVO * - Caio Sawer11668I(60+) 1964 60 Limeira Master
Caio Souza Lobo Moretzsohn23879E(40+) 1983 41 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
Caio Terror Aguiar18312B(25+) 1996 28 EsPCEx
Caio Thomazinho Zaccarelli22991C(30+) 1992 32 Smelt Catanduva
Caio Vaz9919G(50+) 1971 53 Formula Academia
Caio Vinicius Gali Azevedo18441D(35+) 1987 37 N1 Ribeirao Master
Caio Vinicius Galli Azevedo20570D(35+) 1987 37 FundeSport Apanara
Caio Vinicius Galli Azevedo30282D(35+) 1987 37 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Caio Vinicius Galli Azevedo30953D(35+) 1987 37 Muoviti
Caio Vinicius Sanches13792C(30+) 1990 34 Aquatica Bauru
Caio Vinícius Souza Tosetti23837B(25+) 1995 29 N1 Ribeirao Master
Caio Zanetti16642D(35+) 1987 37 Guarani F.C.
Caique Alves de Souza15557D(35+) 1987 37 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Caique Requena Escobar29513C(30+) 1993 31 Policia Militar do Estado de São Paulo
Caique Stefanio Pazeto22725C(30+) 1994 30 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Caique Teixeira18313C(30+) 1994 30 EsPCEx
Calebe Ramos Ribeiro30956D(35+) 1987 37 SEL Vinhedo
Camillo Maida Magalh£es28891A(20+) 2000 24 TNT MASTER
Camilo Carlini Vieira30957D(35+) 1985 39 SEL Vinhedo
Camilo Chuquer Sales15297D(35+) 1989 35 APAN Itatibense
* INATIVO * - Candido Antonio Soares18678J(65+) 1958 66 Limeira Master
Candido dos Santos Bianchi Jr.7136E(40+) 1980 44 Itapetininga Master
Carlindo Paulino Do Santos11359O(90+) 1934 90 Albatroz Natação
Carlo Giuliano Abdalla Borelli16573E(40+) 1981 43 N1 Ribeirao Master
Carlos A de Bonifacio16081I(60+) 1960 64 Wellness Sport Club
Carlos A F de Moraes13891I(60+) 1964 60 SamirBarel Natação
Carlos A Hirota319J(65+) 1959 65 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Carlos A Pecine10164H(55+) 1965 59 Limeira Master
Carlos A Severino5069I(60+) 1960 64 N1 Ribeirao Master
Carlos A Zanchetta315F(45+) 1976 48 Let's
Carlos Alberto Aneolito Ferreira23853H(55+) 1968 56 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Carlos Alberto B de Souza5186H(55+) 1969 55 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
* INATIVO * - Carlos Alberto Battura5624J(65+) 1959 65 SEL Vinhedo
Carlos Alberto Biernath19205K(70+) 1953 71 Aquatica Acad.Pederneiras
* INATIVO * - Carlos Alberto Botura14712J(65+) 1959 65 SEL Vinhedo
Carlos Alberto C Ferrari25951H(55+) 1968 56 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Carlos Alberto Cantao14930H(55+) 1968 56 Limeira Master
Carlos Alberto Corgosinho10187D(35+) 1987 37 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Carlos Alberto Covais13177H(55+) 1968 56 Acad.Espaço Olimpico
Carlos Alberto Cunha18350H(55+) 1967 57 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Carlos Alberto da Silva Lucietto23551J(65+) 1956 68 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Carlos Alberto de Assis Jr9815E(40+) 1983 41 Molhação
Carlos Alberto de Bonifacio17086I(60+) 1960 64 Wellness Sport Club
Carlos Alberto Gasbarro19163I(60+) 1964 60 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Carlos Alberto Gonçalves15097C(30+) 1992 32 Limeira Master
Carlos Alberto H Gonzales15811I(60+) 1960 64 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Carlos Alberto M. Oliveira7193E(40+) 1983 41 Sorocaba
Carlos Alberto Orlando8280H(55+) 1965 59 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Carlos Alberto Orlando22878H(55+) 1965 59 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Carlos Alberto Rodrigues Ferreira23887G(50+) 1973 51 Gran Sao Joao
Carlos Alberto Rossini1156H(55+) 1966 58 Guarani F.C.
Carlos Alberto Serpeloni Barros15920H(55+) 1966 58 Gran Sao Joao
Carlos Alexandre Candido19028E(40+) 1980 44 Gran Sao Joao
Carlos Alexandre Pazinatto11567H(55+) 1967 57 Swim Center
Carlos Algusto Gobbo6955E(40+) 1983 41 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Carlos Antonio de Carvalho Fortes11478D(35+) 1987 37 Academia Força Aerea
Carlos Arruti19551E(40+) 1980 44 Okuda Assessoria
* INATIVO * - Carlos Augusto Battistella17597I(60+) 1962 62 Limeira Master
Carlos Augusto Battistella2755I(60+) 1962 62 Academia Aquação
Carlos Augusto M Porto18716C(30+) 1991 33 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Carlos Augusto Serralvo295L(75+) 1947 77 Circulo Militar Campinas
Carlos Augusto V Monaco11520E(40+) 1982 42 Molhação
Carlos Behrendt16216D(35+) 1989 35 Companhia Athletica
Carlos Besh6838E(40+) 1981 43 Clube Pirassununga
Carlos Cesar Crestani20295E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Carlos Cesar Cristani16441E(40+) 1983 41 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Carlos Cesar Rodrigues de Lara11525I(60+) 1963 61 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Carlos Dalmont13038H(55+) 1965 59 Clube Pirassununga
Carlos de Pauli12794J(65+) 1956 68 Circulo Militar Campinas
Carlos dos Santos Romero26946I(60+) 1962 62 BotuMaster
Carlos E N Salgado3552E(40+) 1981 43 Clube Pirassununga
Carlos E S Gonçalves4787G(50+) 1973 51 Guarani F.C.
Carlos E Tavares10627E(40+) 1980 44 Droga Ven/AFE/Fundesport
Carlos Eduardo A Oliveira14042H(55+) 1966 58 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Carlos Eduardo Alves9910H(55+) 1966 58 Formula Academia
Carlos Eduardo Bassan4878J(65+) 1959 65 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Carlos Eduardo Carron1497G(50+) 1974 50 AcquaPlay
Carlos Eduardo Costa23705E(40+) 1982 42 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Carlos Eduardo Costa19562G(50+) 1972 52 AcquaMondo
Carlos Eduardo Crestani21692E(40+) 1984 40 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Carlos Eduardo Cristani16442E(40+) 1984 40 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Carlos Eduardo de Almeida Risso12851E(40+) 1981 43 Campo Limpo Paulista
Carlos Eduardo de Francisco Casado15294F(45+) 1976 48 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Carlos Eduardo Dias20166E(40+) 1982 42 Studio Erika Dias
Carlos Eduardo Dias21513E(40+) 1982 42 Studio Erika Dias
Carlos Eduardo Dudorenko22114H(55+) 1969 55 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
Carlos Eduardo Dudorenko3610H(55+) 1969 55 Companhia Athletica
Carlos Eduardo Fernandes da Silva2851G(50+) 1974 50 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
* INATIVO * - Carlos Eduardo Ferreira15781E(40+) 1982 42 Limeira Master
Carlos Eduardo Gonçalves da Silva30059E(40+) 1981 43 Gremio União SãoRoquense
Carlos Eduardo Koelle17192F(45+) 1975 49 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
carlos eduardo lele23856H(55+) 1966 58 N1 Ribeirao Master
Carlos Eduardo Maricone Colombo29089C(30+) 1994 30 Academia de Natação Neninho
Carlos Eduardo Matioli30035D(35+) 1985 39 SESI SBO Natação Master
Carlos Eduardo Moura11398E(40+) 1982 42 Circulo Militar Campinas
Carlos Eduardo Padilha19119J(65+) 1955 69 AcquaMondo
Carlos Eduardo Pelisson2746J(65+) 1959 65 Aqua Corpo
Carlos Eduardo Pieroni2719F(45+) 1979 45 Barão Chapadão
Carlos Eduardo Ruiz16262F(45+) 1979 45 Acqua Forma
Carlos Eduardo Ruy Valentim28834E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Carlos Eduardo S Padilha13245J(65+) 1955 69 AcquaMondo
Carlos Eduardo Seno9838E(40+) 1981 43 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Carlos Eduardo Toledo8459F(45+) 1975 49 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Carlos Eduardo Triffoni19748D(35+) 1988 36 N1 Ribeirao Master
Carlos Eduardo ____7549G(50+) 1972 52 Peixinho Dourado Academia
Carlos Eduaro de Sa Amaral Oliveira11476C(30+) 1990 34 Academia Força Aerea
Carlos Eduarte Chagas Piccolo19764H(55+) 1965 59 N1 Ribeirao Master
Carlos Eduarte Chagas Piccolo30859H(55+) 1965 59 N1 Ribeirao Master
Carlos Emanuel de Campos Silva21031E(40+) 1981 43 Academia Nadar
Carlos Emanuel Tavares17948E(40+) 1980 44 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Carlos Eyar Segura Y Grioles5529I(60+) 1963 61 Clube Jundiaiense
Carlos Fabio Penna356I(60+) 1962 62 Companhia Athletica
Carlos Fernando Rondanin23525E(40+) 1981 43 Matão Master
Carlos Gabriel Pires Taques Leite De Alm30996A(20+) 2004 20 Academia Militar Agulhas Negras
Carlos Gamboa8984F(45+) 1979 45 Flamengo F. C.(Am)
Carlos Giles11020I(60+) 1964 60 Bodytech Campinas
Carlos Gustavo M Lopes9525F(45+) 1976 48 Guarani F.C.
Carlos Hadad12804I(60+) 1964 60 Circulo Militar Campinas
Carlos Heilborn Neto9773K(70+) 1952 72 BotuMaster
Carlos Henrique Ghellere27311H(55+) 1967 57 AEM Mococa
Carlos Henrique Barbosa Felipe13316H(55+) 1965 59 TeleCamp
Carlos Henrique Cardoso Pereira7206I(60+) 1961 63 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Carlos Henrique Couto17526H(55+) 1967 57 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Carlos Henrique de Almeida Risso12850E(40+) 1983 41 N1 Ribeirao Master
Carlos Henrique de Almeida Risso23865E(40+) 1983 41 Bardi Swimming/Barretos
Carlos Henrique de Almeida Risso22130E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Jundiaiense
Carlos Henrique de Araujo Bellin30102C(30+) 1991 33 N1 Ribeirao Master
Carlos Henrique De Araujo Bellini29058C(30+) 1991 33 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Carlos Henrique de Magalhaes Machado16977H(55+) 1965 59 Guarani F.C.
Carlos Henrique de Matos10945G(50+) 1970 54 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Carlos Henrique de Oliveira de Matos Arn27405D(35+) 1986 38 Raia 4 Natação
* INATIVO * - Carlos Henrique Ferrari9850G(50+) 1970 54 Limeira Master
Carlos Henrique Ferreira21030J(65+) 1958 66 AcquaMondo
Carlos Henrique M Frgesz1945G(50+) 1973 51 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Carlos Henrique Macha5535E(40+) 1984 40 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Carlos Henrique Motta5088E(40+) 1984 40 Limeira Master
Carlos Henrique Risso16817E(40+) 1983 41 Aquasport/MobbSwim
Carlos Henrique Rossin30466E(40+) 1983 41 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
* INATIVO * - Carlos Henrique Vicente21500E(40+) 1984 40 Barra Bonita Master
Carlos Magno Tomaz19061F(45+) 1979 45 Clip Academia
Carlos Melro13901H(55+) 1965 59 SamirBarel Natação
Carlos Moriyama1528M(80+) 1943 81 Paraguaçu-61
Carlos Mota9612E(40+) 1980 44 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - Carlos Pecim9620H(55+) 1965 59 Limeira Master
Carlos Pereira21409G(50+) 1973 51 Clube Mogiano
Carlos Pereira Lima Filho2703G(50+) 1974 50 Companhia Athletica
* INATIVO * - Carlos Renato Araujo16540I(60+) 1961 63 Limeira Master
Carlos Ricardo Ceoloni7009F(45+) 1977 47 Molhação
Carlos Ricardo Rosa4583I(60+) 1964 60 AABB/Campinas
Carlos Roberto Candido2773I(60+) 1962 62 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Carlos Roberto de Moraes16393M(80+) 1943 81 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Carlos Roberto de Moraes20455M(80+) 1943 81 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Carlos Roberto de Moura12874I(60+) 1960 64 Acqua Forma
Carlos Roberto de Santos13074I(60+) 1964 60 Acqua Forma
Carlos Salgado6839E(40+) 1981 43 Clube Pirassununga
Carlos Sello Hile7015J(65+) 1959 65 Let's
Carlos Severino5570I(60+) 1961 63 N1 Ribeirao Master
Carlos Tiago Pavarina15864E(40+) 1982 42 TeleCamp
* INATIVO * - Carlos Vinicius Vieira21790B(25+) 1997 27 Barra Bonita Master
Carlos Yoshimitsu Abe14213K(70+) 1954 70 Med-PucCamp
Carlos Yoshimitsu Abe5077K(70+) 1954 70 Tenis Clube Campinas
Carlus Humbertho G. de Araujo26015D(35+) 1988 36 Gran Sao Joao
Casemiro Ferreira14006E(40+) 1984 40 Objetivo/Sesla
Casimiro Ferreiro14897E(40+) 1984 40 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Cassiano Carlos de Carvalho16263E(40+) 1980 44 Academia Nadar
Cassiano de Almeida Barros13888F(45+) 1978 46 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Cassiano Martins Lopes19289E(40+) 1981 43 Limeira Master
Cassiano Mendes Carvalho22486F(45+) 1977 47 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Cassiano Rodrigues Isaac1327F(45+) 1976 48 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Cassiano Schalch Leal17960G(50+) 1971 53 Tenis Clube Campinas
Cassiano V. Cardoso22736B(25+) 1997 27 Gran Sao Joao
Cassiano V. Cardoso22737F(45+) 1977 47 Gran Sao Joao
Cassio Bolognini286J(65+) 1959 65 Tenis Clube Campinas
Cassio Brodt Martha19561F(45+) 1978 46 AcquaMondo
Cássio Fabrício dos Santos27530D(35+) 1989 35 Corpo & Energia Master
Cassio Faria Ferreira6719P(95+) 1922 102 Clube Pirassununga
Cassio Fenner Silva2684F(45+) 1979 45 Companhia Athletica
Cassio Gonçalves da Cunha12900F(45+) 1976 48 BotuMaster
Cassio Gondim Antunes24209F(45+) 1979 45 Tenis Clube Campinas
Cassio Hermeto7842G(50+) 1971 53 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Cássio Junqueira Hermeto4626G(50+) 1973 51 SamirBarel Natação
Cassio Quitério2756E(40+) 1980 44 Acqua Sports
Cassio Roberto da Silva Junior21510C(30+) 1990 34 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Cassio Roberto Leite Netto6622H(55+) 1969 55 Molhação
Cassio Roberto Penteado5606J(65+) 1956 68 Tenis Clube Campinas
Caue Martins Silva22152C(30+) 1990 34 Bodytech Campinas
Caue Pinho Ortiz Silva11517E(40+) 1984 40 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Caue Zilio14004E(40+) 1984 40 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Celio Borges Campioni15821L(75+) 1948 76 Depto Esportes Brodowski
Célio Caleffi4732O(90+) 1930 94 Clube Pirassununga
Célio Carlos Fogaca Júnior30447D(35+) 1988 36 Natacao Americana
Célio Carlos Fogaça Junior27411D(35+) 1988 36 Okuda Assessoria
Célio Flores Siqueira Jr3645F(45+) 1977 47 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Celio Vieira Neto22164B(25+) 1996 28 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
* INATIVO * - Celso Antônio Carneiro28473H(55+) 1967 57 Limeira Master
Celso Barcelini Jr21051J(65+) 1958 66 N1 Ribeirao Master
Celso Bombonatti11002I(60+) 1961 63 Circulo Militar Campinas
Celso de Souza Junior15885F(45+) 1975 49 Clube Schaeffler
Celso Dias Fragoso28515F(45+) 1976 48 Winners Academia
Celso Higa12872F(45+) 1975 49 Acqua Forma
Celso Hirose Leite2679G(50+) 1972 52 Companhia Athletica
Celso Ikedo27480I(60+) 1962 62 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Celso L Pedrazzini Santos3613G(50+) 1970 54 Clube Pirassununga
Celso Luis Ribeiro da Silva20338F(45+) 1979 45 Molhação
* INATIVO * - Celso Oliveira Camargo17547K(70+) 1952 72 Limeira Master
Celso Paulo Nieto366K(70+) 1950 74 Companhia Athletica
Celso Pimentel4877L(75+) 1946 78 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Celso Renato Spagnol20128F(45+) 1976 48 Gran Sao Joao
Celso Roberto Vieira Alves8932K(70+) 1951 73 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Celso Tomio Tsutsumi12841G(50+) 1971 53 Fortius Academia
Celso Yoshikawa10966K(70+) 1953 71 Academia Força Aerea
Cesar A Giampaoli1991G(50+) 1970 54 Let's
Cesar Adriano Traldi11251E(40+) 1983 41 SamirBarel Natação
Cesar Antonio Rocha15963C(30+) 1991 33 Circulo Militar Campinas
Cesar Antonio Rocha16256C(30+) 1991 33 Circulo Militar Campinas
Cesar Antonio Trajano21733C(30+) 1992 32 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Cesar Antônio Trajano30569C(30+) 1992 32 Prefeitura de Valinhos
Cesar Augusto Bolssonaro Vaz7844H(55+) 1967 57 Tenis Clube Campinas
Cesar Augusto Cielo11729J(65+) 1958 66 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Cesar Augusto Curti21036D(35+) 1987 37 N1 Ribeirao Master
Cesar Augusto Giampaolli20228G(50+) 1970 54 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Cesar Augusto Melo Lopes13528H(55+) 1968 56 Clube de Nadadores Sorocaba
Cesar Augusto Vissinansa Monaco11572E(40+) 1982 42 AEM Mococa
Cesar Augusto Zappa30539G(50+) 1972 52 Tenis Clube Campinas
Cesar Chain Belini13205F(45+) 1976 48 FernandoBiazzotoSwinTeam
César de Oliveira Leite4875G(50+) 1971 53 Circulo Militar Campinas
Cesar Denari17474E(40+) 1984 40 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Cesar Goncalves Cintra20824F(45+) 1979 45 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
* INATIVO * - Cesar Guimaraes17598J(65+) 1956 68 Limeira Master
Cesar Henrique Kuhl21672E(40+) 1980 44 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Cesar Kyn D'Avila1514G(50+) 1970 54 Acqua Sports
Cesar L C Sobral Vieira2757K(70+) 1953 71 Tenis Clube Campinas
Cesar Lazaro de Oliveira21693L(75+) 1949 75 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Cesar Massaiuqui Naka21737J(65+) 1955 69 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
* INATIVO * - Cesar Pinatto14915D(35+) 1987 37 Limeira Master
Cesar Primo Paterno5079L(75+) 1949 75 N1 Ribeirao Master
Cesar Ricardo Ribeiro12857G(50+) 1970 54 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Cesar Roberto Camargo Maciel15661H(55+) 1968 56 Clube Pirassununga
Cesar Souza Taddei20825C(30+) 1994 30 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
* INATIVO * - Cesar Vanderlei Carmona15735J(65+) 1955 69 Limeira Master
Cezar Alves Kotait16994E(40+) 1984 40 N1 Ribeirao Master
Cezar Gustavo Lisboa9082F(45+) 1978 46 Clube Pirassununga
Cezar Kazzuo Vieira3670F(45+) 1979 45 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Charles de Paula Souza28505F(45+) 1979 45 Corpo & Energia Master
Charles Gomes da silva7008H(55+) 1968 56 Molhação
Charles Joe Rosenburst4589J(65+) 1959 65 Companhia Athletica
Charles Lefevre13419D(35+) 1985 39 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Charles Rodney dos Reis Pereira14038F(45+) 1976 48 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
* INATIVO * - Charles Rychard Pinto Schimidt15826D(35+) 1987 37 SEL Vinhedo
Charles Viel13319D(35+) 1985 39 Objetivo/Sesla
Chopin Bruno Prada20269D(35+) 1987 37 Academia Aquação
Christian Chiaranda17644E(40+) 1980 44 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Christian Cruz26577C(30+) 1993 31 Gran Sao Joao
Christian Dierberger19372I(60+) 1963 61 Focus Sports Club
Christian Hartung17376D(35+) 1988 36 Focus Sports Club
Christiano Andrade10775G(50+) 1973 51 N1 Ribeirao Master
Christiano Castello Gionetti7840F(45+) 1978 46 Formula Academia
Christiano de Oliveira Coppola231F(45+) 1978 46 Companhia Athletica
Christopher Dane Shulby22157D(35+) 1986 38 TeleCamp
Cicero Aparecido Sanches30236E(40+) 1983 41 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Cicero Bruno Conceiçao4864K(70+) 1954 70 Stoller do Brasil Ltda
* INATIVO * - Cicero Franco Simoni16939G(50+) 1970 54 Limeira Master
Cícero Rodrigues dos Santos Júnior26706J(65+) 1955 69 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Cicero Torteli7013H(55+) 1967 57 Formula Academia
Cid Francisco Teixeira11726M(80+) 1940 84 BotuMaster
Cid Gustavo De MagalhA£es Guerra23034B(25+) 1998 26 N1 Ribeirao Master
Cid Matias da Silva16886G(50+) 1973 51 Tenis Clube Campinas
Cid Meira de Castro19602J(65+) 1955 69 Circulo Militar Campinas
Cidinei Martins Miranda1320F(45+) 1979 45 Acqua Sports
Cincleris Magri19379J(65+) 1957 67 Focus Sports Club
Ciro Baciotti6737E(40+) 1982 42 Clube Pirassununga
Ciro Gramado Ferreira30716C(30+) 1993 31 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Ciro Righi21717H(55+) 1969 55 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Clairton Farago Neto20278B(25+) 1995 29 Circulo Militar Campinas
Claiver Tavares28506G(50+) 1974 50 Corpo & Energia Master
Claudecir Jose Thans10675L(75+) 1948 76 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Claudemir Celestino de Jesus10638G(50+) 1973 51 BotuMaster
Claudemir Damazio Oliveira16913F(45+) 1976 48 Gran Sao Joao
Claudemir Gottardo22613H(55+) 1969 55 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Claudemir Jose da Cruz22399G(50+) 1970 54 BotuMaster
Claudemir Santos Silva15389F(45+) 1975 49 CTLP-Centro Treinamento Lim. Paraolimpic
* INATIVO * - Claudemir Santos Silva13155F(45+) 1975 49 Limeira Master
Claudemir Soleder23048K(70+) 1954 70 Gran Sao Joao
Claudemir Souza Melo18686G(50+) 1974 50 Gran Sao Joao
Claudinei Bertos22582I(60+) 1962 62 Academia R2 Sports
Claudinei Bizerra da Costa19217H(55+) 1969 55 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Claudinei Cezar Pereira5726G(50+) 1971 53 N1 Ribeirao Master
Claudinei Donizete Bertolo17390F(45+) 1975 49 Gran Sao Joao
Claudinei Ferreira dos Santos30453F(45+) 1978 46 Natacao Americana
Claudinei Pereira13014G(50+) 1971 53 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Claudinei Roberto Gava1165I(60+) 1964 60 Genesis Natacao
Claudinei Silva11347G(50+) 1971 53 N1 Ribeirao Master
Claudinei Simoes Pires7010H(55+) 1968 56 Molhação
Claudio Adriano Baldassari19579G(50+) 1970 54 Circulo Militar Campinas
Claudio André de Souza449G(50+) 1971 53 Acqua Sports
Claudio Augusto Cervino Trigo19297C(30+) 1993 31 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Claudio Bertoia Jr13233C(30+) 1990 34 Limeira Master
Claudio Blankenburg10193F(45+) 1976 48 Tenis Clube Campinas
Claudio C Robles Junior7869G(50+) 1971 53 Formula Academia
* INATIVO * - Claudio Camargo de Mello5647I(60+) 1961 63 Acqua Training
Claudio Carmo5331I(60+) 1963 61 Let's
Claudio Cazal de Araújo22160F(45+) 1978 46 Clube Pirassununga
Claudio Cesar Oliveira15860G(50+) 1974 50 Clube Mogiano
Claudio Cesar Secco11657H(55+) 1965 59 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Cláudio dos Santos Correa26558L(75+) 1946 78 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
* INATIVO * - Claudio Filipi G. dos Santos21735D(35+) 1985 39 Limeira Master
Cláudio Graciano21687K(70+) 1952 72 Academia CTE7
Claudio Graciano1326K(70+) 1952 72 Academia CTE7
Claudio Lúcio Rezende Jacinto6494J(65+) 1958 66 Guarani F.C.
Claudio Luís Castro silva26594G(50+) 1974 50 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Claudio Luis Pavao10718G(50+) 1974 50 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Claudio Luis Pavao11526G(50+) 1974 50 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Claudio Luiz Borella37I(60+) 1963 61 Sel/FreePlay
Claudio Magalhaes Alvim1466K(70+) 1953 71 Cris Sports
Claudio Marcantonio22203I(60+) 1964 60 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Claudio Martha20000L(75+) 1948 76 AcquaMondo
Claudio Montenegro Nunes17484G(50+) 1974 50 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Claudio N Borges Fortes1802I(60+) 1961 63 Acad.AFFE'Sports
Claudio Nicodemos do Carmo4721I(60+) 1963 61 Let's
Claudio Oliveira Júnior26572B(25+) 1999 25 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Claudio Pasqualetti Piva13174G(50+) 1971 53 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - Claudio Pestana24211K(70+) 1954 70 Limeira Master
Claudio Portugal17392L(75+) 1949 75 Gran Sao Joao
Claudio Portugal28275L(75+) 1949 75 Gran Sao Joao
Claudio Roberto Alves2651H(55+) 1966 58 Clube Pirassununga
Claudio Robles Junior9070G(50+) 1972 52 Formula Academia
Claudio Sartori16090G(50+) 1970 54 N1 Ribeirao Master
Claudio Tanuci de Queiroz13906F(45+) 1978 46 Acqua Forma
Claudio Toi15346I(60+) 1964 60 SamirBarel Natação
Claudio Troni Jr12411E(40+) 1980 44 Thermas do Vale
Claully Moraes19434E(40+) 1982 42 Molhação
Clausio Tavoloni Batista15396F(45+) 1977 47 RioBranco Americana
Clayton Costa Dias22738E(40+) 1982 42 Gran Sao Joao
Clayton Rocco16610G(50+) 1973 51 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Clayton Rocco13320G(50+) 1973 51 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Cleber A Ferreira11564H(55+) 1966 58 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Cleber Akamine18486E(40+) 1982 42 N1 Ribeirao Master
Cleber Campos Barreira28365E(40+) 1982 42 N1 Ribeirao Master
Cleber Dalças Pereira17123D(35+) 1985 39 N1 Ribeirao Master
Cleber dos Santos Caldeira27476E(40+) 1982 42 CSC Natação
Cleber Elide Souza7476D(35+) 1985 39 Sel/FreePlay
Cleber Miguel10087E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Pirassununga
Cleber Pereira da Silva19452F(45+) 1978 46 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Cleber Rafael Oliveira15265D(35+) 1986 38 Clube Schaeffler
Cleber Roberto Bufalo5584E(40+) 1981 43 N1 Ribeirao Master
Cleber Steves Barbosa7865D(35+) 1985 39 Natação Cabral
Cleberson Guets20618C(30+) 1990 34 SamirBarel Natação
Cleberson Luiz Guets29615C(30+) 1990 34 Clube Atlético Valinhense
Cleberson Tavalone Batista3611G(50+) 1973 51 RioBranco Americana
Cleiso Jose Roque Jr20118F(45+) 1975 49 Gran Sao Joao
Cleiton Cesar Lange20333E(40+) 1983 41 Gran Sao Joao
Cleyson Caetano Rapozo26562B(25+) 1997 27 Escola Preparatória de Cadetes Exercito
Clodoaldo Aparecido Annibal8387G(50+) 1973 51 Molhação
Clodoaldo Borges Chagas19355E(40+) 1980 44 Clube Schaeffler
Clodoaldo Rosso26028E(40+) 1982 42 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Clovis Braga Pinto Ferraz Neto19294F(45+) 1978 46 Limeira Master
Clovis Castro dos Santos432L(75+) 1946 78 SamirBarel Natação
Clovis Guilherme Rodrigues da Silva22107F(45+) 1978 46 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
Clovis Henrique Tasinafo21793G(50+) 1972 52 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Clovis Herbert Lourenco20330I(60+) 1960 64 Gran Sao Joao
Clovis Herbert Lourenço15783I(60+) 1960 64 Clube Mogiano
Clovis Martins da Silva15130K(70+) 1950 74 Depto Esportes Brodowski
Clovis Victor Magalh£es Santos22633F(45+) 1976 48 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Clube Araraquarense A 360+ M30205P(95+) 1899 125 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Clube Araraquarense FundesPort_A_360+_M31210P(95+) 1899 125 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Clube Araraquarense FundesPort_B_360+_M31211P(95+) 1899 125 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Clube Araraquarense FundesPort_C_360+_M31212P(95+) 1899 125 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Clube Araraquarense FundesPort_D_360+_M31213P(95+) 1899 125 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
* INATIVO * - Clube Araraquarense_A_360+_M30013P(95+) 1899 125 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Clube Araraquarense_A_360+_M21684P(95+) 1900 124 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
CONRADO CORADI LINO28860C(30+) 1994 30 Personal Swim Indaiatuba
Conrado Gabriel7011G(50+) 1974 50 Formula Academia
Cornelis Joannes van der Poel Filho30603F(45+) 1975 49 Liga de Transplantados do Brasil
* INATIVO * - Cris bigi Esteves26044G(50+) 1973 51 SESI SBO Natação Master
Cristian de Oliveira14005D(35+) 1989 35 Objetivo/Sesla
Cristian Jober30871F(45+) 1975 49 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Cristian Jober Siqueira28430F(45+) 1975 49 N1 Ribeirao Master
Cristian Sanches de Souza13940C(30+) 1994 30 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Cristian Soldano13515F(45+) 1976 48 SamirBarel Natação
Cristian Soldano22531F(45+) 1976 48 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Cristian Vagner Camossato9799G(50+) 1974 50 Companhia Athletica
Cristiano Andrade14215G(50+) 1973 51 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Cristiano Azevedo Ouvidio14547E(40+) 1982 42 Limeira Master
Cristiano C. Gionetti9046F(45+) 1976 48 Formula Academia
Cristiano Corandim30452F(45+) 1977 47 Natacao Americana
* INATIVO * - Cristiano Corandin24058F(45+) 1977 47 Oxy Sports
* INATIVO * - Cristiano Giacomeli27390E(40+) 1981 43 Corpo & Energia Master
Cristiano Julianeti30311E(40+) 1980 44 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Cristiano Manchina Diman29557F(45+) 1976 48 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Cristiano Minoro14896G(50+) 1973 51 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Cristiano Moreira21005D(35+) 1985 39 ACM Ribeirão Preto
Cristiano R. Orsolin21912C(30+) 1991 33 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Cristiano Santiago Ribeiro11352G(50+) 1972 52 Limeira Master
Cristiano Santos Beghini2706F(45+) 1978 46 Companhia Athletica
Cristiano Silva1451G(50+) 1972 52 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Cristiano Tuckumantel11595G(50+) 1972 52 Clube Pirassununga
Cristobal M Gonzales15395M(80+) 1944 80 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Custodio Ribeiro9902I(60+) 1964 60 Formula Academia
Cyreo Cesar Ribeiro Piazza11528G(50+) 1971 53 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
* INATIVO * - Da Henrique Alves14715D(35+) 1987 37 SEL Vinhedo
Dacio Antônio P¢ntano Júnior28470G(50+) 1970 54 Serra Negra Esporte Clube
Dagelo Silveira Neto9787D(35+) 1985 39 N1 Ribeirao Master
Dagoberto P de Figueiredo17191M(80+) 1944 80 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Dailton Cesar Lopes15249H(55+) 1967 57 Clube Mogiano
Dailton Cesar Lopes15752H(55+) 1967 57 Clube Mogiano
* INATIVO * - Dalmo José Javanholi22653G(50+) 1972 52 Oxy Sports
Dalton Yamagachi10343F(45+) 1978 46 Clube Pirassununga
Damian Ignacio Palumbo19170D(35+) 1988 36 SamirBarel Natação
Damiao Oliveira399I(60+) 1960 64 Companhia Athletica
Daniel Alberto Pamplona2653E(40+) 1981 43 Clube Pirassununga
Daniel Alvares de Siqueira18947D(35+) 1989 35 Academia Nadar
Daniel Alves de Medeiros Scocco28859E(40+) 1983 41 Personal Swim Indaiatuba
Daniel Alves de Medeiros Scocco11018E(40+) 1983 41 SamirBarel Natação
Daniel Andrade7588G(50+) 1973 51 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniel Andradre22226C(30+) 1991 33 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniel Angi Luiz14963F(45+) 1977 47 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Daniel Augusto Basolli7839F(45+) 1978 46 Formula Academia
Daniel Augusto Camargo Cerqueira28927D(35+) 1989 35 Acqua Sports
Daniel Augusto dos Santos21040E(40+) 1982 42 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniel Belem21009D(35+) 1987 37 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniel Belém do Nascimento28388D(35+) 1987 37 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniel Belezzani da Silva4027E(40+) 1982 42 Water Center NHItu
Daniel Bellani da Silva1764E(40+) 1982 42 APAN-UNIMED-ITU
Daniel Bellani da Silva28257E(40+) 1982 42 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Daniel Beltramini Ramos20477C(30+) 1992 32 Clube Pirassununga
Daniel Betti Rocco16599E(40+) 1982 42 TeleCamp
Daniel Biagio22908E(40+) 1982 42 Uniao Agricola Barbarense
Daniel Biagio23585E(40+) 1982 42 Esporte Clube Barbarense
* INATIVO * - Daniel Biagio30402E(40+) 1982 42 Esporte Clube Barbarense
* INATIVO * - Daniel Bianco Fortunato19024E(40+) 1982 42 Oxy Sports
Daniel Bittencourt Aranha4235F(45+) 1977 47 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Daniel Brito da Fonseca1490F(45+) 1975 49 Sel/FreePlay
Daniel Buttro13325E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Daniel Caldas Zica16855F(45+) 1975 49 Tenis Clube Campinas
Daniel Camis Boratti7194F(45+) 1978 46 Sorocaba
Daniel Cantarelli16613E(40+) 1980 44 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Daniel Caselatto Carnasciali1806E(40+) 1981 43 AANC
Daniel Catoia Quintiliano9936E(40+) 1981 43 Formula Academia
Daniel Colchete Pinto15871C(30+) 1990 34 Academia Força Aerea
Daniel Comporto Monteiro30507F(45+) 1975 49 Country Club Valinhos
Daniel Comporto Montero28850F(45+) 1975 49 Prefeitura de Valinhos
Daniel Correa Domingues391F(45+) 1975 49 Companhia Athletica
Daniel Correa Garcia17104D(35+) 1985 39 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniel da Cunha Chagas7882H(55+) 1965 59 Espaço Olimpico
Daniel da Rocha C Silva4181E(40+) 1981 43 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Daniel Da Silva Gomes De Lima30089E(40+) 1983 41 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Daniel de Almeida Romani20471B(25+) 1995 29 Clube Pirassununga
* INATIVO * - Daniel de Andrade Duarte17607G(50+) 1974 50 SEL Vinhedo
Daniel De Araujo Serafim30095E(40+) 1984 40 Gran Sao Joao
daniel de assis dos santos silva21022B(25+) 1995 29 Circulo Militar Campinas
Daniel De Luca Chierato28268B(25+) 1996 28 Barra Bonita Master
Daniel de Oliveira Ribeiro16853G(50+) 1972 52 SamirBarel Natação
Daniel de P Belini16805E(40+) 1980 44 Aquasport/MobbSwim
Daniel de Paula Belini5565E(40+) 1980 44 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniel de Souza Vaz13327F(45+) 1978 46 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Daniel Debessa (BARDI)17959C(30+) 1990 34 Bardi Swimming/Barretos
Daniel Doimi20252G(50+) 1973 51 Limeira Master
Daniel Evangelista Vareda20151C(30+) 1992 32 AcquaMondo
Daniel F Von Ah1493G(50+) 1974 50 AcquaPlay
Daniel Fantin Alves22560C(30+) 1991 33 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Daniel Feletto16564C(30+) 1991 33 Gran Sao Joao
Daniel Ferraz Chiozzini2839F(45+) 1975 49 Circulo Militar Campinas
Daniel Florencio De Oliveira27888A(20+) 2000 24 Academia Força Aerea
Daniel Foglio de Aguiar19580C(30+) 1992 32 Circulo Militar Campinas
Daniel Fraga5559E(40+) 1982 42 Guarani F.C.
Daniel Frederico Masson Furlan22282C(30+) 1991 33 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniel G Debessa16807C(30+) 1990 34 Aquasport/MobbSwim
Daniel Gatoia Quintiliano4576E(40+) 1981 43 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Daniel Godinho Rosa23980E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Daniel Gonçalves Dias22623F(45+) 1979 45 Esporte Clube Barbarense
* INATIVO * - Daniel Gonçalves Dias26555F(45+) 1979 45 Oxy Sports
Daniel Grippa15311F(45+) 1976 48 Companhia Athletica
Daniel Guerreiro e Silva8249E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Pirassununga
Daniel Guimaraes21037F(45+) 1979 45 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniel Gurian Domingues13990E(40+) 1980 44 Circulo Militar Campinas
Daniel Guzzo Rodrigues4232F(45+) 1979 45 SamirBarel Natação
Daniel Hector Scribano270I(60+) 1963 61 Clube Pirassununga
Daniel Henrique Baptista24021D(35+) 1985 39 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Daniel Henrique Cestari17540F(45+) 1978 46 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Daniel Henrique de Souza15691D(35+) 1987 37 Guarani F.C.
Daniel Henrique de Souza15853D(35+) 1987 37 Guarani F.C.
Daniel Henrique Tavares5178G(50+) 1972 52 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniel Huang6465E(40+) 1983 41 FundeSport Apanara
Daniel Huang10629E(40+) 1983 41 Droga Ven/AFE/Fundesport
Daniel Innocenti Dinhane21508G(50+) 1974 50 BotuMaster
Daniel Janiszewski20479C(30+) 1994 30 Clube Pirassununga
Daniel Kenji Sato Rodrigues26955C(30+) 1990 34 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Daniel Lemos (BARDI)19436C(30+) 1992 32 Bardi Swimming/Barretos
daniel lucas de freitas da silva21020B(25+) 1996 28 Circulo Militar Campinas
Daniel Machado11546F(45+) 1979 45 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Daniel Machado Simoes da Silva17640C(30+) 1994 30 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Daniel Magalhaes Pinto9763G(50+) 1971 53 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Daniel Magalhaes Pinto4625G(50+) 1971 53 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Daniel Malzoni19746F(45+) 1978 46 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniel Marcelino Braga30274G(50+) 1970 54 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Daniel Mateus O'Connel20468F(45+) 1977 47 Academia Força Aerea
Daniel Mecatti13230F(45+) 1977 47 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Daniel Mendes Aguiar Santos29407F(45+) 1978 46 Clube Pirassununga
Daniel Mendes de Moraes26980E(40+) 1984 40 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Daniel Merino17966B(25+) 1995 29 SamirBarel Natação
Daniel Monte Cardoso18224D(35+) 1987 37 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Daniel N V Zergher2840E(40+) 1981 43 Circulo Militar Campinas
* INATIVO * - Daniel Nardi Varanda17171C(30+) 1990 34 Winners Academia
Daniel Navarro Betonico22209F(45+) 1976 48 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniel Nogueira4805E(40+) 1983 41 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniel Novaes Guedes17155E(40+) 1980 44 Companhia Athletica
Daniel Novaes Guedes13043E(40+) 1980 44 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Daniel O. Sakurai8404E(40+) 1984 40 Tenis Clube Campinas
Daniel Oliveira Mattos27521B(25+) 1997 27 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Daniel Ossamu Sakurai9732E(40+) 1984 40 Puccamp
Daniel Paschoaletto11530E(40+) 1982 42 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Daniel Pascon7846G(50+) 1970 54 Espaço Olimpico
Daniel Pereira de Souza10533F(45+) 1979 45 SamirBarel Natação
Daniel Perius6841G(50+) 1971 53 Clube Pirassununga
* INATIVO * - Daniel Peruchi21670E(40+) 1981 43 Limeira Master
Daniel Pestana da Silva13790E(40+) 1983 41 Aquatica Bauru
Daniel Pinto20623G(50+) 1971 53 SamirBarel Natação
Daniel Pires de Oliveira26071B(25+) 1999 25 Clube Pirassununga
Daniel Pires De Oliveira30991A(20+) 2004 20 Academia Militar Agulhas Negras
Daniel Pissolato9943F(45+) 1977 47 Formula Academia
* INATIVO * - Daniel Quintal Medeiros13156D(35+) 1986 38 Limeira Master
Daniel Ramaciotti21723E(40+) 1982 42 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Daniel Ramos Parente21482H(55+) 1966 58 BotuMaster
Daniel Ramos Parente7272H(55+) 1966 58 Ass. Atlética Botucatuense
Daniel Rangel Silva23026C(30+) 1993 31 Clube Schaeffler
Daniel Reple5045E(40+) 1984 40 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Daniel Rezende Faria13907E(40+) 1984 40 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Daniel Ribeiro de Souza9802F(45+) 1978 46 Companhia Athletica
Daniel Richard Romanelli20028D(35+) 1985 39 Perfil PlusSports
Daniel Riglione Reple13178E(40+) 1984 40 Acad.Espaço Olimpico
Daniel Rodrigues de Carvalho13896D(35+) 1989 35 SamirBarel Natação
Daniel Rossi7343E(40+) 1980 44 AABB/Campinas
Daniel Rossi17401E(40+) 1982 42 Gran Sao Joao
Daniel Salerno Muzilli20307B(25+) 1996 28 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Daniel Salin Valim8993F(45+) 1979 45 Tenis Clube Campinas
Daniel Sanches13195D(35+) 1989 35 Gran Sao Joao
Daniel Sanchez Medeiros300F(45+) 1978 46 Circulo Militar Campinas
Daniel Schultz1948F(45+) 1979 45 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Daniel Scocco17663E(40+) 1983 41 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Daniel Shoji16981C(30+) 1994 30 SamirBarel Natação
Daniel Shoji16831C(30+) 1994 30 SamirBarel Natação
Daniel Silveira Rossi4029E(40+) 1980 44 AABB/Campinas
Daniel Simoes8713E(40+) 1981 43 Formula Academia
* INATIVO * - Daniel Smelan20374F(45+) 1976 48 Winners Academia
Daniel Takata Gomes1840E(40+) 1981 43 Formula Academia
* INATIVO * - Daniel Torraca29469F(45+) 1977 47 Barra Bonita Master
Daniel Torraca29471F(45+) 1977 47 Barra Bonita Master
Daniel V Costa Couto5046E(40+) 1984 40 N1 Ribeirao Master
Daniel V G Leandro25921F(45+) 1976 48 Esporte Clube Barbarense
* INATIVO * - Daniel Vidiri20258G(50+) 1970 54 Limeira Master
Daniel Vinicius Nunes de Oliveira24056B(25+) 1998 26 SamirBarel Natação
Daniel Woelke Santinho21514D(35+) 1986 38 AcquaMondo
Danielle Bregnoli de Salvo27574A(20+) 2002 22 Tenis Clube Campinas
Danilo Agizzio de Oliveira22649D(35+) 1988 36 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Danilo Aggio15094I(60+) 1963 61 Circulo Militar Campinas
Danilo Binda Glasser9753F(45+) 1977 47 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Danilo Branco Bueno20302C(30+) 1991 33 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Danilo Campos30778D(35+) 1989 35 PERSONAL VI ROSA
Danilo Campos31045D(35+) 1989 35 PERSONAL VI ROSA
* INATIVO * - Danilo Castelucci Toledo28406E(40+) 1982 42 Limeira Master
Danilo Cesar Braga Junqueira17183E(40+) 1982 42 Companhia Athletica
Danilo Cesar Souza Pinto15773E(40+) 1982 42 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Danilo da Cunha Teixeira22131F(45+) 1977 47 Clube Jundiaiense
Danilo da Cunha Teixeira1503F(45+) 1977 47 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Danilo da Silva Carvalho22360D(35+) 1988 36 Gran Sao Joao
Danilo Daniel Pires15148D(35+) 1986 38 N1 Ribeirao Master
Danilo de Arruda Damasceno27554C(30+) 1994 30 Gran Sao Joao
Danilo de Arruda Mendes Damasceno28892C(30+) 1994 30 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Danilo dos Santos Cursino29383D(35+) 1986 38 Academia Força Aerea
Danilo Figueiredo Scochi30292D(35+) 1985 39 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Danilo Gabriel Biasi20158D(35+) 1986 38 SEL Vinhedo
Danilo Henrique Pizzo de Castro21753C(30+) 1992 32 N1 Ribeirao Master
Danilo June18510C(30+) 1991 33 BotuMaster
Danilo Kazuo Machado Miyazaki30848F(45+) 1979 45 N1 Ribeirao Master
DANILO MARCOTRIGGIANO DO NASCIMENTO28518C(30+) 1993 31 APAN Itatibense
Danilo Marcotriggiano do Nascimento16828C(30+) 1993 31 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - Danilo Martensen Zanetti5052F(45+) 1979 45 Limeira Master
Danilo Martins de Souza Reis26590B(25+) 1997 27 Escola Preparatória de Cadetes Exercito
Danilo Massashi Oyama22195C(30+) 1990 34 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Danilo Mendes15326D(35+) 1987 37 Companhia Athletica
Danilo Milanello17182F(45+) 1978 46 Academia Lucena
Danilo Miyazaki30580F(45+) 1979 45 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Danilo Monteiro Goncalves19702F(45+) 1979 45 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Danilo Moraes Campos27136B(25+) 1998 26 SEL Vinhedo
Danilo Paschoalino18442D(35+) 1986 38 N1 Ribeirao Master
Danilo Pimentel16219D(35+) 1986 38 Companhia Athletica
Danilo Pinheiro de Souza13332I(60+) 1960 64 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Danilo Roberto Rodrigues Biegas27244F(45+) 1977 47 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Danilo Rodrigues Pereira20197E(40+) 1984 40 Focus Sports Club
Danilo Rodrigures Batista21294C(30+) 1992 32 Academia R2 Sports
Danilo Russo16469G(50+) 1973 51 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Danilo Simoes de Pachoa24006F(45+) 1979 45 ELEMENTO ÁGUA ACADEMIA DE NATAÇÃO
Danilo Soléo de Oliveira22995C(30+) 1992 32 BotuMaster
Danilo Takeshi Abe Jaune20755C(30+) 1992 32 BotuMaster
Danilo Teixeira de Paula22964C(30+) 1992 32 Smelt Catanduva
Dannyel Sieburth5600E(40+) 1983 41 Natação Cabral
Dante Luis Chinaglia19302J(65+) 1959 65 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Dante Trevisani9305I(60+) 1961 63 Molhação
Danyel Marchetti11022D(35+) 1988 36 Droga Ven/AFE/Fundesport
* INATIVO * - Darci Franco Peruchi Jr10962G(50+) 1970 54 Limeira Master
Darci Lucrecio16620K(70+) 1954 70 Depto Esportes Brodowski
Darcio Luca10265H(55+) 1965 59 Guarani F.C.
Dárcio Roberto de Oliveira Publio22884G(50+) 1973 51 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Daren Athie Boy Rodrigues29093C(30+) 1991 33 Nadadores Independentes Sorocaba
Dario de Castro Silva21331B(25+) 1995 29 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Dario Macedo Terra1978I(60+) 1964 60 Aqua Corpo
Dario Marino Martins433G(50+) 1974 50 Tenis Clube Campinas
* INATIVO * - Dario Romeu Cheque Soffiatti18683H(55+) 1967 57 Limeira Master
Darlan Miranda19319D(35+) 1985 39 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Daves Fray17462E(40+) 1983 41 Gran Sao Joao
Davi Andrade dos Anjos29545A(20+) 2001 23 Academia Militar Agulhas Negras
Davi Augusto O L Fernandes15102G(50+) 1971 53 BotuMaster
Davi Buttior7196E(40+) 1982 42 Sorocaba
Davi Campos Cavalcante De Oliveira31015A(20+) 2003 21 Academia Força Aerea
Davi de Oliveira Almeida4604E(40+) 1980 44 Acqua Sports
Davi Esteves da Silva Wingler20286B(25+) 1996 28 Circulo Militar Campinas
Davi Ferreira Azevedo15978F(45+) 1976 48 Academia Acqua Fitness
Davi Luís Werlang Pasquali Almeida30493A(20+) 2002 22 EsPCEx
Davi Luis Werlang Pasquali Almeida31000A(20+) 2004 20 Academia Militar Agulhas Negras
Davi Marcio Prado Silva10713F(45+) 1975 49 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Davi Spinelli Mariano31006A(20+) 2002 22 Academia Força Aerea
David Alcici Leiva1857F(45+) 1976 48 Sel/FreePlay
David Alvisi5323L(75+) 1948 76 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
David Alvisi11354L(75+) 1948 76 Albatroz Natação
David Batista R de Albuquerque14538E(40+) 1983 41 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
David de Angelis21744F(45+) 1979 45 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
David Edson de Oliveira14524D(35+) 1986 38 Acqua Forma
David Fernandes65F(45+) 1979 45 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
David Guedes Guellhaar30385A(20+) 2003 21 Limeira Master
David Henrique17628B(25+) 1997 27 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
David Henrique17982B(25+) 1997 27 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
David Henrique18332B(25+) 1997 27 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
David Henrique18520B(25+) 1997 27 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
David Jesus Santos10001E(40+) 1981 43 AABB/Campinas
David Jordan25939G(50+) 1973 51 Esporte Clube Barbarense
David Jousselme4903H(55+) 1967 57 Tenis Clube Campinas
David Lucchini15385G(50+) 1971 53 SEL Vinhedo
David Montezano22985D(35+) 1985 39 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
David Romera21377C(30+) 1990 34 Gran Sao Joao
David Sperling12801G(50+) 1973 51 Circulo Militar Campinas
David William de Castro23555B(25+) 1996 28 Nucleo de Apoio Atletas Paralimpicos
Decio Bueno Vedovello10648P(95+) 1929 95 Tenis Clube Campinas
Decio Gomes Teles7411L(75+) 1945 79 N1 Ribeirao Master
Décio Thoni8929M(80+) 1941 83 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Decio Zuliani Maluf11631F(45+) 1976 48 Ipanema Clube
* INATIVO * - Degner Diony da Silva13200F(45+) 1977 47 Limeira Master
Deived Lopes Machado15488E(40+) 1984 40 BotuMaster
Deivid Lopes Machado16830E(40+) 1984 40 BotuMaster
Deivison Moreira da Silva28849C(30+) 1990 34 Prefeitura de Valinhos
Deiwes Nogueira de Sá6460P(95+) 1925 99 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Delson dos Santos11750F(45+) 1975 49 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Delson Santos13116F(45+) 1975 49 Thermas do Vale
Deltlef W Schultze83M(80+) 1941 83 E.C.Pinheiros
Demetrius Adalberto Gomes15050G(50+) 1972 52 SamirBarel Natação
* INATIVO * - Demian F. Chanquette25986G(50+) 1971 53 Limeira Master
Demis Gorla Ramalho11646E(40+) 1981 43 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Denilson Garcia13514C(30+) 1990 34 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Denis Augusto de Camargo10804E(40+) 1984 40 Tenis Clube Campinas
Denis Augusto de Camargo9730E(40+) 1984 40 Tenis Clube Campinas
Denis Eduardo Serio30974E(40+) 1982 42 Tenis Clube Campinas
* INATIVO * - Denis G Fantinato17579D(35+) 1985 39 Winners Academia
Denis Luiz de Oliveira Barbosa8093F(45+) 1978 46 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Denis Luiz de Oliveira Barbosa8466F(45+) 1978 46 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Denis Matheus Gorla Ramalho6457E(40+) 1981 43 Namor Araraquara
Denis Matias Lopes15772D(35+) 1985 39 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
* INATIVO * - Denisson Marques14911F(45+) 1978 46 Limeira Master
Denizard Rivail Gomes22196O(90+) 1931 93 N1 Ribeirao Master
Dennis Scatolin10820D(35+) 1985 39 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Denny Cimaiti7017F(45+) 1978 46 Formula Academia
Deusdete José Teixeira23527M(80+) 1944 80 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Dhiego Gustavo Silva15944D(35+) 1988 36 SamirBarel Natação
Dickson Valadares30715G(50+) 1974 50 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Diego Antonio da Silva22577C(30+) 1993 31 Academia R2 Sports
Diego A Marine3582F(45+) 1978 46 Master Araraquara
Diego A Z Simi19210E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Pirassununga
Diego A. Monteverde Baroffio7018G(50+) 1970 54 Formula Academia
Diego Agustin Ferreira4591F(45+) 1979 45 Companhia Athletica
Diego Augusto Rodrigues30416D(35+) 1989 35 SESI SBO Natação Master
Diego Benega15671D(35+) 1988 36 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Diego C B Maricato12254E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
* INATIVO * - Diego Candido Prado21640C(30+) 1990 34 Limeira Master
Diego Cassillo30998A(20+) 2004 20 Academia Militar Agulhas Negras
Diego Cesar Ziminiani21689D(35+) 1986 38 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Diego Coelho Rodrigues28408A(20+) 2001 23 N1 Ribeirao Master
Diego Danilo Adorno15048E(40+) 1984 40 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Diego de Camargo14022E(40+) 1982 42 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Diego de Souza Sampaio18206E(40+) 1980 44 Guarani F.C.
Diego Duarte Moreira13954E(40+) 1980 44 Objetivo/Sesla
Diego Ducart9764G(50+) 1974 50 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Diego Fernandes Martins13068D(35+) 1986 38 Acqua Forma
Diego Fernandes Martins15887D(35+) 1986 38 Acqua Forma
Diego Fernando Ducat8470G(50+) 1974 50 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Diego Figueiredo Machado8154D(35+) 1985 39 Arruda Aquatic Training
Diego Figueiredo Machado17098D(35+) 1985 39 N1 Ribeirao Master
Diego Gavioli13042D(35+) 1986 38 Clube Pirassununga
Diego Gavioli do Valle15310D(35+) 1986 38 Clube Pirassununga
Diego Geraldo4175E(40+) 1982 42 Clube Pirassununga
Diego H Goulart Brito13963C(30+) 1990 34 Acqua Forma
diego henrique da silva serafim21024B(25+) 1995 29 Circulo Militar Campinas
Diego Lima Ribeiro3970E(40+) 1982 42 SamirBarel Natação
Diego Lima Ribeiro9934E(40+) 1984 40 Formula Academia
Diego Luiz7331E(40+) 1981 43 Peixinho Dourado Academia
Diego Machado15171D(35+) 1985 39 Apans Sertaozinho
* INATIVO * - Diego Marabesi Cabrini19153D(35+) 1988 36 Limeira Master
Diego Marcel Pereira26745D(35+) 1987 37 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Diego Marcel Pereira11400D(35+) 1987 37 Objetivo/Sesla
Diego Mitomu Fujiwara24208D(35+) 1988 36 MarcosRojoAssessoria
Diego Moraes de Faria17416D(35+) 1986 38 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Diego Nogueira Santos12445E(40+) 1983 41 Thermas do Vale
Diego Oliveira Silva22509E(40+) 1982 42 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Diego Pereira9108D(35+) 1985 39 Objetivo/Sesla
Diego Perroni13084D(35+) 1987 37 Circulo Militar Campinas
Diego Ramos Corraini11401E(40+) 1982 42 Molhação
Diego Roda Reis29403C(30+) 1991 33 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Diego Rodrigues20826B(25+) 1995 29 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Diego Schich16605E(40+) 1983 41 SamirBarel Natação
Diego Schmidt71E(40+) 1981 43 Academia Agua Viva
Diego Venancio4785E(40+) 1983 41 Guarani F.C.
Diego Viola4028E(40+) 1982 42 Sel/FreePlay
Diego Willian Garcia12580D(35+) 1986 38 Aquatica Bauru
Diego Willians Garcia10645D(35+) 1986 38 LR Team
Diego Zanco PAsetto20357C(30+) 1994 30 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Dietrich Lenk3619L(75+) 1945 79 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Dilermando Fernandes13923M(80+) 1943 81 Circulo Militar Campinas
Dilson Gomes Simoes de Oliveira15812G(50+) 1972 52 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Dimas M M da Silva12890D(35+) 1988 36 Companhia Athletica
Dimitri Zema11592D(35+) 1987 37 Clube Pirassununga
Dino Carlos J. Coelho23863I(60+) 1961 63 Tenis Clube Campinas
Dino Corazza Neto15728K(70+) 1950 74 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Diogenes L P da Silva Rosa15025C(30+) 1990 34 Guarani F.C.
Diogenes Rosa13667C(30+) 1990 34 Circulo Militar Campinas
Diogenes Tadeu de Freitas27402E(40+) 1981 43 N1 Ribeirao Master
Diogenes Tadeu de Freitas Cardoso27339E(40+) 1981 43 N1 Ribeirao Master
Diogenes Woigt3592J(65+) 1957 67 Limeira Master
Diogo Alacon16068E(40+) 1983 41 Wellness Sport Club
Diogo Chernieski15370D(35+) 1989 35 Clube Mogiano
Diogo Corazza19898E(40+) 1983 41 ACM SãoPaulo(LAPA)
Diogo Corona8843E(40+) 1983 41 Acqua Sports
Diogo da Silveira Cunha20356D(35+) 1985 39 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Diogo Daniel Bandeira de Albuquerque18225D(35+) 1989 35 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Diogo De Matos P Ribeiro5182E(40+) 1984 40 Guarani F.C.
Diogo Figueiredo Farjado da Motta30868A(20+) 2003 21 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Diogo Galhardo20316G(50+) 1973 51 AcquaMondo
Diogo Henrique da Silva21720C(30+) 1990 34 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Diogo Henrique Machado20978B(25+) 1995 29 N1 Ribeirao Master
Diogo Jacomo de Mendonça Ribeiro27394E(40+) 1984 40 Okuda Assessoria
Diogo Leonel dos Santos17210E(40+) 1981 43 Clip Academia
Diogo Leonel dos Santos10543E(40+) 1981 43 SamirBarel Natação
Diogo Leony Gonçalves22879D(35+) 1987 37 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Diogo Mariotto de Oliveira18483D(35+) 1987 37 N1 Ribeirao Master
Diogo Marros de Carvalho8716E(40+) 1981 43 Formula Academia
Diogo Merguizo Vasconcelos9064E(40+) 1980 44 AABB/Campinas
Diogo Milani Zoppi11752D(35+) 1986 38 Nadar
Diogo P C Freitas17515D(35+) 1986 38 Academia R2 Sports
* INATIVO * - Diogo Pansani Porteiro27110C(30+) 1994 30 Corpo & Energia Master
Diogo Pareira de Souza12585D(35+) 1987 37 BotuMaster
Diogo Pereira Concha Freitas10525D(35+) 1986 38 SamirBarel Natação
Diogo Pereira de Souza15464D(35+) 1987 37 Circulo Militar Campinas
Diogo Pinheiro Albuquerque10829E(40+) 1984 40 Academia Força Aerea
Diogo Polastrine Duarte Silva29606A(20+) 2003 21 Academia Força Aerea
Diogo Rana da Luz30555D(35+) 1989 35 Gremio União SãoRoquense
Diogo Rana da Luz26003D(35+) 1989 35 Molhação
Diogo Rana da Luz (Molhaçao)16303D(35+) 1989 35 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Diogo Rodrigues dos Santos15373F(45+) 1979 45 Clube Mogiano
Diogo Santana Piva7345E(40+) 1981 43 AABB/Campinas
Diogo Taxamori Barbosa7406E(40+) 1984 40 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Diogo Ticiano Lacerda14562C(30+) 1990 34 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Diogo Tortorello18457E(40+) 1981 43 N1 Ribeirao Master
Diomédio Alves Dantas13221L(75+) 1947 77 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Dionisio José Cava Jr2747G(50+) 1973 51 Limeira Master
Dirceu Rocha de Aquino14047I(60+) 1962 62 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Dirson Antonio Garcia Jr11623H(55+) 1968 56 Tenis Clube Campinas
Dirson Antonio Garcia Jr13166H(55+) 1968 56 Tenis Clube Campinas
Dirveu Rocha Aquino14528I(60+) 1962 62 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Diulio Franco Junior15951C(30+) 1993 31 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
* INATIVO * - Djalma Lúcio Pugliesi21770E(40+) 1980 44 Limeira Master
Djan Piccinato Perez5125E(40+) 1984 40 Clip Academia-Purina
Doá Camilotti30554G(50+) 1970 54 Corpo & Energia Master
Dogelo Silveira Neto13406D(35+) 1985 39 Natação Medicina USP RibPreto
Dogelo Silveira Neto10180D(35+) 1985 39 N1 Ribeirao Master
Domingos Aparecido Pinto15021J(65+) 1957 67 Esporte Clube Barbarense
* INATIVO * - Domingos Carmargo Tizziani13170D(35+) 1986 38 Limeira Master
Dominique Wallan dos Santos Afonso30053A(20+) 2000 24 Limeira Master
Donga Rodriguez de Souza12671G(50+) 1973 51 SamirBarel Natação
Donizete Tavares de Lima20299H(55+) 1966 58 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Donizeti Roberto Pereira30712J(65+) 1955 69 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Dorin Lacerda Guimaraes10279O(90+) 1934 90 Circulo Militar Campinas
Dorival Aparecido Siqueira22636H(55+) 1967 57 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Dorival Gustineli16983J(65+) 1958 66 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Douglas Alex Resende Pereira8856F(45+) 1979 45 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Douglas Almapa Para22740D(35+) 1986 38 Gran Sao Joao
Douglas Alpino9302N(85+) 1937 87 Tenis Clube Campinas
Douglas Alves Dantas26020E(40+) 1982 42 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Douglas Aparecido Antonio21385D(35+) 1988 36 Gran Sao Joao
Douglas Aparecido Antonio13145D(35+) 1988 36 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Douglas Aparecido Nogueira15376C(30+) 1991 33 Sel/C.C. Santa Fé - Itapira
* INATIVO * - Douglas Ataliba Leme da Silva21505C(30+) 1993 31 Barra Bonita Master
Douglas Ataliba Lemes da Silva19206C(30+) 1993 31 Aquatica Acad.Pederneiras
Douglas Cristian da Silva Domingues27859E(40+) 1983 41 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Douglas de A Chacon17951C(30+) 1992 32 N1 Ribeirao Master
Douglas Delgado de Oliveira14646D(35+) 1986 38 Clube Schaeffler
Douglas Ernesto Fazioni Sousa27567D(35+) 1986 38 TNT MASTER
Douglas Esteves20248D(35+) 1986 38 SamirBarel Natação
Douglas Falleiros Ortiz18626E(40+) 1981 43 Focus Sports Club
Douglas Fernandes Barbin9066E(40+) 1980 44 AABB/Campinas
Douglas Finardi Ferreira8454E(40+) 1980 44 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Douglas G. Argenton8034E(40+) 1983 41 Guarani F.C.
Douglas Gomes Correa26569B(25+) 1999 25 Escola Preparatória de Cadetes Exercito
Douglas Gonçalves17402C(30+) 1993 31 Bauru Master
Douglas Klaitr16513C(30+) 1991 33 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Douglas Madeira Leite21719E(40+) 1984 40 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Douglas Munhoz16201F(45+) 1975 49 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Douglas Olivio de Oliveira19414H(55+) 1968 56 Aquatica Acad.Pederneiras
Douglas Pedro Alpino12438N(85+) 1937 87 Tenis Clube Campinas
Douglas Rafael de Souza Bandao26565B(25+) 1999 25 Escola Preparatória de Cadetes Exercito
Douglas Renato Vilela6704F(45+) 1977 47 Oasis Fitness
Douglas Rodrigo Silva30411E(40+) 1982 42 Limeira Master
Douglas Rodrigues Messias Miranda28356B(25+) 1999 25 N1 Ribeirao Master
Douglas T de Oliveira10531E(40+) 1981 43 SamirBarel Natação
Douglas Tadeu de O. Ribeiro6543E(40+) 1981 43 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Douglas Tadeu de Oliveira Ribeiro18672E(40+) 1981 43 ACM Ribeirão Preto
Douglas Tavares Koketsu14414D(35+) 1987 37 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Douglas Vieira Gemente8865E(40+) 1980 44 Molhação
Drausio Linard Rossi15559F(45+) 1976 48 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Drausio Luis Sala Gil28910C(30+) 1991 33 Tenis Clube Campinas
Drauzio Castelo14017G(50+) 1970 54 Gran Sao Joao
Drauzio Guedes Barbosa26079H(55+) 1969 55 Clube Pirassununga
Duilio Franco Jr16494C(30+) 1993 31 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Duilio Nosela11532E(40+) 1981 43 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Duilio Nosella16612E(40+) 1981 43 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Duran Benetti Carvalho De Oliveira31068A(20+) 2001 23 Academia Força Aerea
Duran Benetti De Carvalho De Oliveira29568A(20+) 2001 23 Academia Força Aerea
Durval Giorge de Carvalho8720H(55+) 1969 55 Formula Academia
Durval Malvestio16989M(80+) 1940 84 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Durval Rodrigues14127L(75+) 1949 75 Winners Academia
Durval Tietsche Reis2833G(50+) 1971 53 Atletica Itapetininga
Dyvson Monteiro do Nascimento15720C(30+) 1991 33 Academia Força Aerea
Dyvson Monteiro Do Nascimento29610C(30+) 1991 33 Academia Força Aerea
Ecio Carlos Fernandes17877I(60+) 1962 62 Nota 10
Ecio Carlos Fernandes18242I(60+) 1962 62 Nota 10
Eclito do Nascimento Guimar£es Bastos29519B(25+) 1997 27 Policia Militar do Estado de São Paulo
Edenilson Pereira de Jesus Santo19988F(45+) 1977 47 Clip Academia
Eder Gustavo Baldin Pagotto21261G(50+) 1973 51 Clube Pirassununga
Eder Gustavo Baldin Pagotto26043G(50+) 1973 51 Clube Pirassununga
Eder J P Muzetti13423I(60+) 1961 63 Guarani F.C.
Ederson Tadeu Maschio18491E(40+) 1981 43 N1 Ribeirao Master
Ederson Wolf Conti8336I(60+) 1960 64 Sport Club Litero/Soft Sun
Edgar Bruno9807G(50+) 1973 51 Clube Pirassununga
Edgar Franco Candido19892E(40+) 1983 41 ACM SãoPaulo(LAPA)
Edgar Gomes Ferreira de Beauclair17471K(70+) 1954 70 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Edgar Gonzaga La Salvia14514M(80+) 1944 80 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Edgar Sagiorato3976K(70+) 1952 72 Clube Pirassununga
Edgar Zerbinatti8861J(65+) 1956 68 Acqua Sports
Edgard Cristaldo15822G(50+) 1970 54 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Edgard F e Silva9678F(45+) 1979 45 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
Edgard Trabulsi10805I(60+) 1963 61 Tenis Clube Campinas
Edgardo Cristaldo14526G(50+) 1970 54 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Edi Renato Marchesini21792J(65+) 1955 69 Esporte Clube Barbarense
* INATIVO * - Edilson Pereira15033G(50+) 1970 54 Limeira Master
Edilson R. Deamanpre(Triaction Team)23897E(40+) 1983 41 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Edilson Rainere4167H(55+) 1968 56 Acad. do Bill
Edilson Roberto Demampre22760E(40+) 1983 41 Triactionteam
Edilson Roberto Demampre11007E(40+) 1983 41 RioBranco Americana
Edilson Roberto Demampre7541E(40+) 1983 41 Triactionteam
Edilson Roberto di Mambro28277E(40+) 1983 41 Natacao Americana
Edilson Santos Gomes30273B(25+) 1999 25 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Edinaldo Pita29060G(50+) 1970 54 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Edinei Longhi Casagrande11655G(50+) 1972 52 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Edison Ribeiro Gasparini Filho15397D(35+) 1985 39 RioBranco Americana
Edison Vianna S Franco7203M(80+) 1942 82 Tenis Clube Campinas
Edison Yoshimi Kauchi1799I(60+) 1960 64 Acad.AFFE'Sports
Edison Zacarias da Silva1321K(70+) 1952 72 Companhia Athletica
Edison Zacarias da Silva15983K(70+) 1952 72 Companhia Athletica
Edisson Paulucci15961M(80+) 1942 82 Circulo Militar Campinas
Edisson Paulucci16258M(80+) 1942 82 Circulo Militar Campinas
Edivaldo Francisco da Silva13443H(55+) 1969 55 N1 Ribeirao Master
Edivaldo Jose Miranda18555E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Mogiano
Edivan de Souza Junior28350D(35+) 1988 36 N1 Ribeirao Master
Edjer André Bortolozzo21794G(50+) 1973 51 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Edmar Augusto da Silva30105G(50+) 1971 53 Gran Sao Joao
Edmar de Souza Pereira Filho12675I(60+) 1962 62 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Edmar de Souza Pereira Neto13225C(30+) 1990 34 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
* INATIVO * - Edmar Escame15738E(40+) 1984 40 Limeira Master
Edmar Sampaio Lourenço15852H(55+) 1966 58 Guarani F.C.
Edmar Sampaio Lourenço7563H(55+) 1966 58 Guarani F.C.
Edmilson A Arcanjo15259F(45+) 1978 46 Clube Schaeffler
Edmilson Clemente Santos19884G(50+) 1971 53 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Edmilson Dezordo de Oliveira218G(50+) 1971 53 N1 Ribeirao Master
Edmilson Jose Greco de Lemos6708H(55+) 1968 56 Oasis Fitness
Edmo Carvalho Junior15902I(60+) 1963 61 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Edmundo A. Macha6957E(40+) 1982 42 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Edmundo Oberg Filho19891I(60+) 1961 63 AcquaMondo
Edmundo S Braga19597L(75+) 1945 79 Circulo Militar Campinas
Ednei Almeida Jr12858G(50+) 1971 53 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ednei de Freitas Filho10264F(45+) 1976 48 Guarani F.C.
Ednei de Freitas Filho10454F(45+) 1976 48 Acad. Corpo Dez Gymnastic Club
Ednilson Cristiano Zanquetta1848G(50+) 1973 51 Sel/FreePlay
Ednir Luppi Filho16468H(55+) 1967 57 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Edno Martins da Silva Le£o22307H(55+) 1968 56 N1 Ribeirao Master
Edoardo Frechet17168C(30+) 1991 33 Companhia Athletica
Edson Alves de Oliveira Jr12862D(35+) 1986 38 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Edson Aparecido de Marchi5016I(60+) 1964 60 So Nadar
* INATIVO * - Edson Aparecido Teixeira de Menes13173D(35+) 1988 36 Limeira Master
Edson Aparecido Teixeira de Meneses28226D(35+) 1988 36 Gran Sao Joao
Edson Barros20097H(55+) 1966 58 ACM Ribeirão Preto
Edson Bertoni17381H(55+) 1965 59 Gran Sao Joao
Edson Bruno Oliveira22377D(35+) 1986 38 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Edson de Almeida6603E(40+) 1984 40 Na Ativa
* INATIVO * - Edson Dias Oliveira15101D(35+) 1987 37 Limeira Master
Edson dos Santos1949I(60+) 1961 63 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Edson Gasparini Filho22765D(35+) 1985 39 Natacao Americana
Edson Gonzales Jr19604G(50+) 1970 54 Circulo Militar Campinas
Edson José Zanatto30359E(40+) 1981 43 Limeira Master
Edson Lourenco19591J(65+) 1957 67 Circulo Militar Campinas
Edson Luis da Silva15074F(45+) 1978 46 Sel/C.C. Santa Fé - Itapira
Edson Luis Passadori9909F(45+) 1978 46 Formula Academia
Edson Luis Rigotto3588I(60+) 1960 64 Academia Aquação
Edson Luiz Rodrigues Vieira19750J(65+) 1955 69 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Edson P Rocha15098F(45+) 1979 45 Limeira Master
Edson Ribeiro Gasparini22603D(35+) 1985 39 Gran Sao Joao
Edson Ribeiro Gasparini Filho21295D(35+) 1985 39 Academia R2 Sports
Edson Roberto Bertani7265K(70+) 1954 70 BotuMaster
Edson Rodrigues Silva19886I(60+) 1961 63 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Edson Silva15244F(45+) 1978 46 Sel/C.C. Santa Fé - Itapira
Edson Spagnol26586G(50+) 1973 51 Gran Sao Joao
Edson Yoshimi Kauchi4036I(60+) 1960 64 Acad.AFFE'Sports
* INATIVO * - Edson Zanetti Skrzeczkowski10064H(55+) 1967 57 SEL Vinhedo
Edson Zapaterra Mendes14513I(60+) 1961 63 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Edu Godoy Martins Dio462F(45+) 1979 45 Cris Sports
Eduardo A Otero374H(55+) 1965 59 Companhia Athletica
Eduardo Abbud11225E(40+) 1981 43 Circulo Militar Campinas
Eduardo Abe7005M(80+) 1944 80 Formula Academia
Eduardo Alexandre Rosalino Calió30510F(45+) 1976 48 Country Club Valinhos
Eduardo Almeida Ferre1473J(65+) 1957 67 Tobi Uo
Eduardo Andre Mossin18434F(45+) 1979 45 Peixe Boi Sertaozinho
Eduardo Andrieta4590G(50+) 1974 50 Companhia Athletica
Eduardo Antonio Jord£o22599F(45+) 1978 46 Academia R2 Sports
Eduardo Arantes Prado10550E(40+) 1982 42 Natação Cabral
Eduardo Augusto Baptista Pereira23708H(55+) 1965 59 Clube Pirassununga
Eduardo Augusto Bassi23851C(30+) 1991 33 Spatium
Eduardo Augusto Bento23682E(40+) 1982 42 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Eduardo Augusto Da Silva Pinto20464G(50+) 1974 50 Clube Pirassununga
Eduardo Augusto Rabelo Socca4692E(40+) 1981 43 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Eduardo Augusto Tonella13313E(40+) 1982 42 TeleCamp
* INATIVO * - Eduardo Azevedo19066C(30+) 1991 33 Limeira Master
Eduardo B de Camargo21002D(35+) 1987 37 ACM Ribeirão Preto
Eduardo Barbeiro9911G(50+) 1974 50 Formula Academia
Eduardo Barbosa4893H(55+) 1966 58 Acqua Sports
Eduardo Batista de Jesus21610F(45+) 1979 45 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Eduardo Bento Ferreira27478D(35+) 1985 39 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Eduardo Bitencourt Araujo13110E(40+) 1983 41 Acqua Forma
Eduardo Bortolucci17665D(35+) 1987 37 Veteranos Mandi Salto
Eduardo Bortoluci11253D(35+) 1987 37 Veteranos Mandi Salto
Eduardo Bortoluci28857D(35+) 1987 37 Veteranos Mandi Salto
Eduardo Boscolo12786F(45+) 1976 48 Circulo Militar Campinas
Eduardo Brusamolin Barcellos20608D(35+) 1989 35 SamirBarel Natação
Eduardo C Cintra10964H(55+) 1965 59 Gran Sao Joao
Eduardo Cabral5607J(65+) 1956 68 Guarani F.C.
Eduardo Cabral e Silva22101J(65+) 1956 68 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
Eduardo Camargo10686F(45+) 1976 48 N1 Ribeirao Master
Eduardo Camargo17078F(45+) 1976 48 Wellness Sport Club
Eduardo Camargo Ferreira2718G(50+) 1973 51 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
* INATIVO * - Eduardo Capoani Sakai14120H(55+) 1969 55 Limeira Master
Eduardo Cardoso Oliveira2811J(65+) 1956 68 RioBranco Americana
Eduardo Cardoso Vidigal18314B(25+) 1996 28 EsPCEx
Eduardo Carvalho Perin21730E(40+) 1980 44 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Eduardo Ceschin13953G(50+) 1970 54 Objetivo/Sesla
Eduardo Cinalli Alde2694G(50+) 1972 52 Companhia Athletica
Eduardo Cirico da Cunha Leal20629C(30+) 1990 34 Acqua Sports
Eduardo Cunha14131H(55+) 1969 55 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Eduardo Dal Molin Rampim11011E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Eduardo de Freitas Yanas10179E(40+) 1983 41 N1 Ribeirao Master
Eduardo de Oliveira Ambrosio19426B(25+) 1995 29 Guarani F.C.
Eduardo de Oliveira Mantovani30878B(25+) 1995 29 N1 Ribeirao Master
Eduardo de Souza Andrade18551E(40+) 1982 42 N1 Ribeirao Master
Eduardo Denser21581B(25+) 1996 28 Academia Acqua Vila Mariana
Eduardo Donizeti9744H(55+) 1967 57 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Eduardo dos Santos1173E(40+) 1981 43 Barão Chapadão
Eduardo Dos Santos Pacifico11411D(35+) 1986 38 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Eduardo Estefano Neto7553G(50+) 1974 50 Molhação
Eduardo Fabrini1448E(40+) 1980 44 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Eduardo Felipe Palhares Penido22887F(45+) 1978 46 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Eduardo Fernando de Jesus20123G(50+) 1971 53 Gran Sao Joao
Eduardo Ferreira Sevieri26482E(40+) 1984 40 Academia Competition
Eduardo Ferro de Grava20320F(45+) 1978 46 AcquaMondo
Eduardo Firmino5723G(50+) 1971 53 N1 Ribeirao Master
Eduardo Freschet15319C(30+) 1991 33 Companhia Athletica
Eduardo Gomes Alvarenga18476F(45+) 1977 47 N1 Ribeirao Master
Eduardo Gonzalez Peron30721G(50+) 1971 53 Country Club Valinhos
Eduardo Gutierrez13337E(40+) 1980 44 Guarani F.C.
Eduardo Gutierrez Jr5604E(40+) 1980 44 Tenis Clube Campinas
Eduardo Henrique Alves19864C(30+) 1993 31 Gran Sao Joao
Eduardo Henrique Lima4753I(60+) 1961 63 AABB/Campinas
Eduardo Hidalgo8776G(50+) 1973 51 Academia CTE7
Eduardo Hoefel2910F(45+) 1976 48 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Eduardo J P Caobianco364H(55+) 1969 55 Companhia Athletica
Eduardo Jamal dos Santos18512J(65+) 1959 65 SamirBarel Natação
Eduardo Jose Moreira20130H(55+) 1968 56 Gran Sao Joao
Eduardo Julio Magdaleno12837E(40+) 1984 40 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Eduardo Kaibara13085E(40+) 1984 40 Circulo Militar Campinas
Eduardo Lima21509E(40+) 1984 40 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Eduardo Lipparelli Fernandez26546E(40+) 1981 43 Limeira Master
Eduardo Luis Araujo27188N(85+) 1936 88 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Eduardo Luis Araujo27191E(40+) 1983 41 Esporte Clube Barbarense
* INATIVO * - Eduardo Luis Nascimento23700D(35+) 1985 39 Limeira Master
Eduardo Luiz Silva79I(60+) 1961 63 Avulso
* INATIVO * - Eduardo Maccario Soares29444B(25+) 1995 29 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Eduardo Maccario Soares29499D(35+) 1985 39 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Eduardo Malouf19532F(45+) 1977 47 SamirBarel Natação
Eduardo Marafon5612E(40+) 1982 42 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Eduardo Marafon9932E(40+) 1984 40 Formula Academia
* INATIVO * - Eduardo Mariano15699E(40+) 1980 44 Winners Academia
Eduardo Mariutti9927G(50+) 1974 50 Formula Academia
Eduardo Marquesi de Oliveira18554C(30+) 1991 33 Clube Mogiano
Eduardo Martins Morgado16822J(65+) 1956 68 Aquatica Acad.Pederneiras
Eduardo Mazza16213H(55+) 1967 57 Companhia Athletica
Eduardo Meirelles Massaud245G(50+) 1972 52 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Eduardo Mitsuo Guimar£es Kanda30852B(25+) 1996 28 N1 Ribeirao Master
Eduardo Monteiro Stegun15280F(45+) 1979 45 Circulo Militar Campinas
Eduardo Moreira de Souza20596H(55+) 1969 55 APANI/SEME/ITU
Eduardo Munhoz de Andrade30314D(35+) 1985 39 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Eduardo Napo Teixeira22269F(45+) 1978 46 N1 Ribeirao Master
Eduardo Nasser11624F(45+) 1977 47 Tenis Clube Campinas
Eduardo Nodari30346E(40+) 1981 43 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Eduardo Ortelan Neto20566D(35+) 1989 35 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Eduardo Paciencia Godoy5087E(40+) 1984 40 Clube de Campo Rio Claro
Eduardo Patreze Neto4558E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Eduardo Perrone7339I(60+) 1962 62 Na Ativa
Eduardo Pimenta74G(50+) 1973 51 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Eduardo Pimenta M Freitas226G(50+) 1973 51 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Eduardo Pinheiro Correia29536E(40+) 1982 42 Time São João Natação
Eduardo Pintura Z. Anastacio7587E(40+) 1984 40 Tenis Clube Campinas
Eduardo Piton14997H(55+) 1968 56 Winners Academia
* INATIVO * - Eduardo Queiroz Braga18676G(50+) 1971 53 Limeira Master
Eduardo Queiroz Braga1305G(50+) 1971 53 Academia Aquação
* INATIVO * - Eduardo Raphael Mosna10953E(40+) 1980 44 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Eduardo Redondano18218G(50+) 1971 53 Limeira Master
Eduardo Reis Ribeiro15381D(35+) 1987 37 AcquaMondo
Eduardo Rizzo Rink16979E(40+) 1982 42 SamirBarel Natação
* INATIVO * - Eduardo Rizzo Rinke26704E(40+) 1982 42 Limeira Master
Eduardo Roberto Alexandrino22484E(40+) 1982 42 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Eduardo Rocha Madrid22313G(50+) 1974 50 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Eduardo Rodrigues de Oliveira6709G(50+) 1974 50 Oasis Fitness
Eduardo Roma1943G(50+) 1973 51 Companhia Athletica
Eduardo Santos15156E(40+) 1981 43 SamirBarel Natação
* INATIVO * - Eduardo Sato Rastoldo17425D(35+) 1986 38 Winners Academia
Eduardo Serafim Godoy17950C(30+) 1994 30 N1 Ribeirao Master
Eduardo Serafim Godoy21372B(25+) 1996 28 BotuMaster
Eduardo Serafim Godoy21386C(30+) 1994 30 BotuMaster
Eduardo Serra13675G(50+) 1971 53 Acqua Forma
Eduardo Shimabukuro14503H(55+) 1966 58 Formula Academia
* INATIVO * - Eduardo Soares Bueno16534H(55+) 1968 56 Limeira Master
Eduardo Soares Bueno7845G(50+) 1970 54 Espaço Olimpico
Eduardo Souza Soares29476E(40+) 1982 42 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Eduardo Spenduti Lima2716H(55+) 1968 56 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Eduardo Sperduti Lima15962H(55+) 1968 56 Circulo Militar Campinas
Eduardo Sperduti Lima16259H(55+) 1968 56 Circulo Militar Campinas
Eduardo Tadeu de Paiva8851L(75+) 1949 75 Companhia Athletica
Eduardo Toi16850I(60+) 1960 64 SamirBarel Natação
Eduardo Trevisan Goncalves21590F(45+) 1976 48 SEL Vinhedo
Eduardo Vernaschi Camargo27403F(45+) 1976 48 N1 Ribeirao Master
Eduardo Vicensotti15567C(30+) 1991 33 Med-PucCamp
Eduardo Vilas Boas Braga4339F(45+) 1976 48 Formula Academia
Eduardo Wiezel23710E(40+) 1982 42 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Eduvaldo Bendito Jordao6715J(65+) 1958 66 Clube Pirassununga
Edvaldo de Castro15839H(55+) 1968 56 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Edvaldo Luiz Ramalli Jr11409D(35+) 1988 36 N1 Ribeirao Master
Edvaldo N F Fontes5583H(55+) 1967 57 N1 Ribeirao Master
Edvards de Souza Gomes10968L(75+) 1945 79 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Edward Luiz Silva1142J(65+) 1957 67 Namor Araraquara
Edwin David Tamayo Martinez27860E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Edy Somazz102M(80+) 1941 83 Guarani F.C.
Efraim da Silva Almado Junior16728C(30+) 1994 30 Escola Preparatória de Cadetes Exercito
Efrain de Santana Souza15485E(40+) 1984 40 BotuMaster
Elcio de Oliveira14199H(55+) 1967 57 N1 Ribeirao Master
Elcio Delesporti10984H(55+) 1969 55 Guarani F.C.
Elcio Luiz Neves de Azevedo1807I(60+) 1961 63 Guarani F.C.
Elcio Marcantonio Junior21812I(60+) 1961 63 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Elcio R de Oliveira15070H(55+) 1967 57 N1 Ribeirao Master
Elcio Reinaldo Oliveira14495H(55+) 1967 57 N1 Ribeirao Master
Elder Jose P Muzeti15061I(60+) 1961 63 Guarani F.C.
Elder Jose P Muzetti13059I(60+) 1961 63 Guarani F.C.
Eleuses Brandeker Junior7837D(35+) 1985 39 Espaço Olimpico
Eleuses Brandeker Junior29618E(40+) 1981 43 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Eli Schultz15737H(55+) 1966 58 Limeira Master
Eliandro Eduardo Januario1498F(45+) 1978 46 Academia Lagua
Eliantony Ferreira19087C(30+) 1994 30 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Eliantony Souza21388C(30+) 1993 31 Gran Sao Joao
Elias Beira Junior25911E(40+) 1981 43 SESI SBO Natação Master
* INATIVO * - Elias Bernardinelli13158H(55+) 1965 59 Limeira Master
Elias Bernardinelli Lopes3671H(55+) 1968 56 Avulso
Elias de Campos19300E(40+) 1981 43 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Elias Ferreira Gomes17984H(55+) 1968 56 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Elias Fontana Moreira20577D(35+) 1985 39 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Elias Nazareno do Nascimento Rodrigues18687F(45+) 1977 47 Gran Sao Joao
Elias Teodoro da Silva21367F(45+) 1979 45 Gran Sao Joao
Eliel Baldani Cust#dio27956G(50+) 1971 53 Academia Força Aerea
Eliezer Molchaesky13993L(75+) 1948 76 Companhia Athletica
Elinaldo Pita29091G(50+) 1970 54 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Elinaldo Pita da Silva21293G(50+) 1970 54 Academia R2 Sports
Elioenai Tosini dos Santos23581C(30+) 1993 31 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Eliseu Detz16565G(50+) 1974 50 Gran Sao Joao
Eliton Mota23973H(55+) 1965 59 Spatium
Elizandro Carvalho7572F(45+) 1977 47 Clube Pirassununga
Elmer Guimaraes4740F(45+) 1976 48 Sel/FreePlay
Elmiro Bastos Cardoso21004H(55+) 1967 57 ACM Ribeirão Preto
Elohim Fonseca dos Reis20598E(40+) 1984 40 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
* INATIVO * - Eloi Jose Rodrigues16538G(50+) 1972 52 Limeira Master
Eloir Milano8778E(40+) 1984 40 Molhação
Elon Moura de Souza1141H(55+) 1968 56 SamirBarel Natação
Eloy Herrero9631J(65+) 1956 68 Okuda Assessoria
Elpidio Francisco Ferraz Neto10287H(55+) 1967 57 SamirBarel Natação
Elton Allan Sassa4101E(40+) 1981 43 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Elton Costa Batagin4874G(50+) 1974 50 Circulo Militar Campinas
Elton Pessin de Rezende19907D(35+) 1988 36 Academia R2 Sports
* INATIVO * - Elvidio Fonseca Neto3656H(55+) 1968 56 Limeira Master
Emanuel Mateus C Fuzaro5313G(50+) 1971 53 Clube de Campo Rio Claro
Emanuel Meneses30989A(20+) 2004 20 Academia Militar Agulhas Negras
Emanuel Wilson Copeletto6606F(45+) 1978 46 Na Ativa
Emersom Davi de Souza14537E(40+) 1982 42 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Emerson A Recoaro14944G(50+) 1972 52 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Emerson Bueno23997G(50+) 1971 53 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Emerson Bueno Gama16500G(50+) 1971 53 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Emerson C Beraldo7545F(45+) 1977 47 Clip Academia-Purina
Emerson Ciampi11397J(65+) 1957 67 Circulo Militar Campinas
Emerson Duarte12805G(50+) 1971 53 Circulo Militar Campinas
* INATIVO * - Emerson Godoy10162H(55+) 1965 59 Limeira Master
Emerson Macini11594G(50+) 1970 54 Clube Pirassununga
Emerson Marçal Júnior22925G(50+) 1970 54 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Emerson Mazzer29440E(40+) 1982 42 Limeira Master
Emerson Mazzer29494E(40+) 1982 42 Limeira Master
Emerson Moreira19343C(30+) 1990 34 Gran Sao Joao
Emerson Neves Martim22198F(45+) 1975 49 APANI/SEME/ITU
Emerson Paraguassu21190F(45+) 1978 46 Bardi Swimming/Barretos
Emerson Roberto Belisario Simoes17571G(50+) 1973 51 Gran Sao Joao
Emerson Trevisol25959B(25+) 1999 25 Gran Sao Joao
Emerson Z Oliveira404G(50+) 1972 52 Companhia Athletica
Emerson Zamonie333F(45+) 1976 48 Companhia Athletica
Emiliano M. B. Beghini29560E(40+) 1980 44 Tenis Clube Campinas
Emilio Carlos R. S. Loures7004G(50+) 1970 54 Formula Academia
Emilio Claudio Nazatto22632E(40+) 1982 42 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Emilio Luchesi18444D(35+) 1985 39 N1 Ribeirao Master
Emilio Vilela13685H(55+) 1966 58 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Emilson Pereira Leite17206F(45+) 1975 49 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Emmanuel Boaventura de Moraes27833A(20+) 2000 24 Academia Força Aerea
* INATIVO * - Eneias Christiano C Eler17545D(35+) 1988 36 Limeira Master
Enio Escher1762N(85+) 1936 88 Centro Professorado Paulista
Enio Esteves16843H(55+) 1966 58 Acqua Sports
Enio Fonseca Pinto1446G(50+) 1973 51 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Enrico Cereser 31252A(20+) 2004 20 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Enrico da Silveira Roque17975B(25+) 1995 29 Guarani F.C.
Enrico Fuini Pugina95F(45+) 1976 48 Sel/FreePlay
Enrico Pedrina Agostinho23981B(25+) 1997 27 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Enrique Bocato288F(45+) 1977 47 Tenis Clube Campinas
Enrique Mangili12799F(45+) 1975 49 Circulo Militar Campinas
Enrique Zeraik19023F(45+) 1979 45 Natacao Americana
Enzo Gabriel Rosa Grecco28432A(20+) 2000 24 N1 Ribeirao Master
Enzo Sallati17458G(50+) 1970 54 Academia R2 Sports
Enzo Sallati17508G(50+) 1970 54 Academia R2 Sports
Epaminondas Camargo M. Neto8157J(65+) 1957 67 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Epaminondas de Oliveira Santos Junior28423F(45+) 1979 45 N1 Ribeirao Master
Eraldo Giacon30323I(60+) 1962 62 Limeira Master
Eraldo Henrique Joanoni24233D(35+) 1987 37 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Eraldo Hipolito Santos da Silva14043I(60+) 1964 60 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Eraldo Hipolito Santos Silva14527I(60+) 1964 60 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Erasmo Ramos da Silva Jr8633D(35+) 1985 39 Companhia Athletica
Eric André Altafim4867F(45+) 1976 48 Paineiras
Eric Corassa4568E(40+) 1983 41 Clip Academia-Purina
* INATIVO * - Eric de Gusmao Tomson15955F(45+) 1977 47 Winners Academia
Eric Machado13016G(50+) 1974 50 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Eric Manuel Giacon7879I(60+) 1962 62 Limeira Master
Eric Olavo Bueno28928C(30+) 1990 34 Acqua Sports
Eric Tomson10847F(45+) 1977 47 SamirBarel Natação
Erich Angeloni110G(50+) 1972 52 Discipulos do Júlio
Erich Cayres15888E(40+) 1983 41 Acqua Forma
Erich Chaloult2720F(45+) 1975 49 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Erich Vinícius de Paula22893G(50+) 1972 52 SamirBarel Natação
Erick A Machado5133G(50+) 1974 50 N1 Ribeirao Master
Erick Caparelli Pereira18549E(40+) 1981 43 N1 Ribeirao Master
Erick Christiano Gattoni Saukas30060F(45+) 1976 48 Gremio União SãoRoquense
Erick Reusch Marques27301C(30+) 1990 34 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Erico Barbosa Lima16919H(55+) 1969 55 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Erico Casare Nizoli12467E(40+) 1983 41 SamirBarel Natação
Erico Faustino22880G(50+) 1972 52 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Erico Pinese30462C(30+) 1991 33 Corpo & Energia Master
Erico Saraiva Leao1310J(65+) 1959 65 AABB/Campinas
Erico Teixeira Neto451G(50+) 1973 51 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Ericson Francisco16998D(35+) 1986 38 N1 Ribeirao Master
Eridilson da Silva394I(60+) 1964 60 Companhia Athletica
Erielson Lopes Ferreira27482E(40+) 1982 42 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Erik Bosso8244E(40+) 1981 43 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Erik De Macedo e Lima12674D(35+) 1989 35 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Erisson Cristian Claudia10956E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ernaldo Avalos Cajina1502I(60+) 1961 63 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
* INATIVO * - Ernesto Antonio Gomez Per7877G(50+) 1970 54 Limeira Master
Ernesto Luiz Andrade Neto444G(50+) 1971 53 Acqua Sports
Eros Pereira9I(60+) 1963 61 Guarani F.C.
Eros Sebastiao Pagnano16192K(70+) 1951 73 Clube Mogiano
Eros Tostes17487L(75+) 1949 75 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Esli Alves da Silva15095L(75+) 1945 79 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Essio Torres da Silva19179L(75+) 1948 76 BotuMaster
Estevao Baptista21381D(35+) 1985 39 AcquaMondo
Estevao Bergurg Ribas27828A(20+) 2000 24 Academia Força Aerea
Estevao Cassaro Georgetti20207F(45+) 1975 49 A Academia
Estevao Jose de Melo18490I(60+) 1962 62 N1 Ribeirao Master
Estevo Politano11638D(35+) 1985 39 Flamengo F. C.(Am)
Eterly Paulo Carvalho19301N(85+) 1937 87 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Ettore de Lima26489C(30+) 1991 33 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Euclides Daroz14919F(45+) 1979 45 Limeira Master
Euclides Sguario Júnior26557J(65+) 1959 65 Viva Esporte 3ª Idade
Euclydes Carvalho Montagnini13975P(95+) 1924 100 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Eudes de Santana27915E(40+) 1984 40 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Eudes Simoes12796M(80+) 1940 84 Circulo Militar Campinas
Eudjair Macedo Jr17616C(30+) 1993 31 SamirBarel Natação
Eurico Melo de Araujo22948F(45+) 1978 46 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Eurico R. Fabri8394G(50+) 1972 52 Acqua Sports
Euro de Oliveira Mello14410P(95+) 1927 97 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Euro de Oliveira Mello18207P(95+) 1927 97 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Eusimio Luiz da Silva10982J(65+) 1959 65 Circulo Militar Campinas
Eusimio Luiz da Silva25926J(65+) 1959 65 Acqua Training
Euwaldo Villaboim9500E(40+) 1980 44 Formula Academia
Evair Roberto Anezio Jr15020D(35+) 1989 35 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Evair Roberto Anezio Junior21404D(35+) 1989 35 Academia R2 Sports
Evaldo Augusto Vicente Filho21647F(45+) 1979 45 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Evaldo Carlos Andriolli Junior16413E(40+) 1982 42 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Evaldo Lopes10948N(85+) 1935 89 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Evaldo Luis Casagrande202I(60+) 1963 61 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Evaldo Luis Santos de Lucca11672H(55+) 1966 58 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Evaldo Santana17647C(30+) 1990 34 Limeira Master
Evaldo Santana Penha Junior13139C(30+) 1990 34 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
* INATIVO * - Evandro Aparecido Supersi11673G(50+) 1973 51 Limeira Master
Evandro Aparecido Supersi27460G(50+) 1973 51 Espaço Makarem
Evandro Aparecido Supersi28507G(50+) 1973 51 Academia Guilherme Guido
Evandro Araujo15133F(45+) 1979 45 Guarani F.C.
Evandro Cesar de Souza17519C(30+) 1993 31 Clube Schaeffler
Evandro Cesar Duarte9897F(45+) 1976 48 Formula Academia
Evandro Eduardo Santos14029D(35+) 1989 35 Pref Munic. Sao Jose dos Campos
Evandro Jose da Crunha15820K(70+) 1950 74 Depto Esportes Brodowski
Evandro Jose Pereira17372C(30+) 1990 34 Focus Sports Club
Evandro Lousada10788G(50+) 1973 51 Circulo Militar Campinas
Evandro Luiz Casarollo8332H(55+) 1966 58 Sport Club Litero/Soft Sun
Evandro Negrisoli7855G(50+) 1971 53 Molhação
Evandro Pedro de Mello7843G(50+) 1971 53 Molhação
Evandro Piedade do Amaral11527H(55+) 1968 56 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Evandro Piedade do Amaral19189H(55+) 1968 56 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Evandro Sampaio Ferraz dos Santos23896C(30+) 1993 31 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Evandro Tetzner18648F(45+) 1976 48 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Evandro Tetzner19218F(45+) 1976 48 Limeira Master
Evanio Ap de Moraes Jr10952F(45+) 1975 49 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Everson de Paula Lacerda15717C(30+) 1990 34 Academia Força Aerea
Everton Alex de Oliveira30714F(45+) 1976 48 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
* INATIVO * - Everton Cesar G Claro14949D(35+) 1988 36 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Everton Donizete Maganin19619E(40+) 1983 41 SEL Vinhedo
Everton Jose Gomes30075E(40+) 1981 43 Gran Sao Joao
* INATIVO * - Everton Luis Machado dos5303F(45+) 1979 45 Limeira Master
Everton Paulo V Teixeira10950E(40+) 1980 44 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Everton Rodrigo Assarice15912D(35+) 1985 39 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Ewaldo de Mello Fleury1447J(65+) 1958 66 Acqua Center
Ewerton A Dela Libera18647I(60+) 1964 60 Limeira Master
Ezy Ettore Marangoni9061O(90+) 1934 90 Tenis Clube Campinas
F#BIO PENNA GOBBO26737E(40+) 1984 40 Focus Sports Club
Fabiano B. Landini7003G(50+) 1972 52 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
Fabiano Barbosa17565F(45+) 1979 45 Gran Sao Joao
Fabiano Bernardes Tashima28419G(50+) 1973 51 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Fabiano Biscaro17595G(50+) 1974 50 Limeira Master
Fabiano Cardoso13890F(45+) 1976 48 SamirBarel Natação
Fabiano Carvalho Dias11235D(35+) 1985 39 Natação Cabral
Fabiano Cia Lorençatto51F(45+) 1976 48 Oasis Fitness
Fabiano Crivelli de Avila16375D(35+) 1985 39 BotuMaster
Fabiano Cruz27207F(45+) 1978 46 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Fabiano Dalprat Teixeira1192F(45+) 1975 49 AABB/Campinas
Fabiano dos Santos Pires10816E(40+) 1982 42 SamirBarel Natação
Fabiano Fruett9924G(50+) 1970 54 Formula Academia
Fabiano Jeronimo17961D(35+) 1985 39 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fabiano Josué Vendrasco2700F(45+) 1977 47 Companhia Athletica
Fabiano Leal Munhoz27389F(45+) 1979 45 Corpo & Energia Master
Fabiano Manoel Silva17119G(50+) 1972 52 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fabiano Manuel Silva17455G(50+) 1972 52 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fabiano Ribeiro18488H(55+) 1969 55 N1 Ribeirao Master
* INATIVO * - Fabiano Ricardo Boro Alves12866F(45+) 1976 48 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Fabiano Souza17420D(35+) 1985 39 Limeira Master
Fabiano Tomazini da Conceicao25980G(50+) 1973 51 Estilo Livre
Fabio Adriano21012E(40+) 1980 44 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fabio Adriano Melles22882F(45+) 1975 49 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Fabio Adriano Reis Roque28509G(50+) 1974 50 Corpo & Energia Master
Fábio Adriano Reis Roque30307G(50+) 1974 50 Limeira Master
Fabio Affonso Ferreira5644I(60+) 1964 60 Tenis Clube Campinas
* INATIVO * - Fabio Agostinho Ferreira26984D(35+) 1989 35 Corpo & Energia Master
Fabio Altamir27215F(45+) 1978 46 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Fabio Andre Stremel Andrade6551F(45+) 1975 49 AABB/Campinas
Fabio Angelus de Campos21673F(45+) 1977 47 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Fabio Angioluci Diniz Campos29574E(40+) 1982 42 Academia Força Aerea
Fabio antonio patero21665E(40+) 1980 44 Circulo Militar Campinas
Fábio António Seabra Godoy22246E(40+) 1981 43 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fabio Antonio Seabra Godoy19695E(40+) 1981 43 ACM Ribeirão Preto
Fabio Approbato4624I(60+) 1963 61 SamirBarel Natação
Fabio Arikawa Santi28399D(35+) 1989 35 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fabio Augusto Carneiro15165E(40+) 1980 44 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fábio Augusto Lanza22789G(50+) 1974 50 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Fábio Augusto Q Minati2848E(40+) 1981 43 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Fabio Ayres dos Santos Ferreira26074B(25+) 1998 26 Clube Pirassununga
Fabio Bacci10093G(50+) 1974 50 Clube Pirassununga
Fabio Baiocco12856H(55+) 1968 56 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Fabio Barbin3075G(50+) 1973 51 Guarani F.C.
Fabio Barbosa14549G(50+) 1970 54 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Fabio Bernardi Dalpino1180F(45+) 1975 49 Acqua Sports
Fabio Bertolli15682D(35+) 1987 37 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Fabio Betinassi Parro16161H(55+) 1969 55 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fabio Blakemburg de Pinho3657J(65+) 1958 66 FreePlay Sports M Mirim
Fábio Bonfanti de Lemos22886J(65+) 1956 68 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Fabio Cardoso de Carvalho19132G(50+) 1973 51 BotuMaster
Fabio Cesar F Chicarino3643F(45+) 1979 45 Clube Pirassununga
Fabio Costa19894F(45+) 1978 46 ACM SãoPaulo(LAPA)
Fabio de F Barbosa5550F(45+) 1978 46 Acqua Sports
Fabio de Godoy Alves15827F(45+) 1976 48 Clube Pirassununga
Fabio de Melo15987D(35+) 1989 35 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Fabio de Melo Sotelo27604D(35+) 1989 35 Natacao Americana
Fabio de Souza Mota6958F(45+) 1977 47 Tenis Clube Campinas
Fábio de Souza Rocha28522D(35+) 1987 37 APANI/SEME/ITU
Fabio Diniz C Moura18358C(30+) 1993 31 Tenis Clube Campinas
Fabio do Amaral15013F(45+) 1975 49 RioBranco Americana
* INATIVO * - Fabio Duarte27148H(55+) 1966 58 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Fabio Duarte Correa29493H(55+) 1966 58 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Fabio Eduardo da Silva15092H(55+) 1965 59 Circulo Militar Campinas
Fabio Ehara6464E(40+) 1981 43 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Fabio Esteves6711E(40+) 1980 44 Clube Pirassununga
Fabio Euzebio Domingues20772C(30+) 1994 30 Faculdade Medicina Sorocaba
Fabio F Gallo11250D(35+) 1988 36 SamirBarel Natação
Fabio F Perrella Gonçalves1992G(50+) 1972 52 Let's
Fábio F Vilella Camargo49I(60+) 1963 61 Oasis Fitness
Fabio Ferreira14886H(55+) 1965 59 Circulo Militar Campinas
Fábio Francisco Vilella de Camargo29033I(60+) 1963 61 Natacao Americana
Fabio Franco Uechi19393F(45+) 1978 46 TeleCamp
Fabio G Leal9783E(40+) 1983 41 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fabio Gallo13692D(35+) 1988 36 SamirBarel Natação
Fabio Garcia Fernandes21044G(50+) 1973 51 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Fabio Gennro Alves18634E(40+) 1984 40 Winners Academia
Fabio Gindler de Oliveira371G(50+) 1972 52 Companhia Athletica
Fabio Gomes14902F(45+) 1978 46 APIN-LC/Taquaral/Molhação
Fabio Gomes Fiqueira29412F(45+) 1977 47 AEM Mococa
Fabio Gomes Nogueira30342D(35+) 1986 38 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Fabio Gorgulho Grossi Branquinho12248E(40+) 1984 40 TeleCamp
Fabio Guardiano Lima17128F(45+) 1978 46 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fabio Henrique Cremonez14869D(35+) 1987 37 Natacao Americana
Fabio Henrique de Souza29040E(40+) 1981 43 Natacao Americana
Fabio Henrique Dundes Roque22895D(35+) 1985 39 Triactionteam
Fabio Henrique M de Souza Santos9801F(45+) 1979 45 Companhia Athletica
Fabio Henrique Rodrigues Godinho15264D(35+) 1986 38 Clube Schaeffler
Fabio Hirose Olivato23058G(50+) 1974 50 Natacao Americana
Fabio Jose Frani15299E(40+) 1981 43 TeleCamp
Fabio José Zanetti de Azeredo27510F(45+) 1975 49 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
* INATIVO * - Fabio Junior Rodrigues19097F(45+) 1979 45 Barra Bonita Master
Fabio Kaspar13103E(40+) 1983 41 Circulo Militar Campinas
Fabio Kodama Nappi30519F(45+) 1977 47 Clube Atlético Valinhense
Fabio Lemes22252D(35+) 1985 39 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fabio Locilento11497H(55+) 1968 56 Tenis Clube Campinas
Fábio Longarini Mello8403E(40+) 1983 41 Tenis Clube Campinas
Fabio Longarini Melo27340E(40+) 1983 41 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fabio Longarini Verissimo de Mello28360E(40+) 1983 41 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fabio Longatini V de Mello9728E(40+) 1983 41 Companhia Athletica
Fabio Luis Justi de Souza24239G(50+) 1973 51 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Fabio Luiz Approbato10282I(60+) 1963 61 TeleCamp
Fabio Luiz de Oliveira30833F(45+) 1978 46 Bauru Master
Fabio Luiz Garcia1798G(50+) 1972 52 Molhação
Fabio Luiz Papaiz Goncalves21339E(40+) 1982 42 SamirBarel Natação
Fabio Luiz Schiavon15859F(45+) 1977 47 Clube Mogiano
Fabio M S Prado5619E(40+) 1982 42 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Fabio Mafra12798E(40+) 1983 41 Circulo Militar Campinas
Fabio Marinho16607F(45+) 1976 48 SamirBarel Natação
Fábio Marques23667G(50+) 1974 50 Matão Master
Fábio Marques Kmiliauskis22305I(60+) 1963 61 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fabio Marques Moraes14975F(45+) 1979 45 Clube Schaeffler
Fabio Martins Costa22321J(65+) 1958 66 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Fabio Martins Dantas30834D(35+) 1987 37 Bauru Master
Fabio Massayuki Ivasse4755E(40+) 1983 41 SamirBarel Natação
Fabio Monge7334F(45+) 1977 47 Circulo Militar Campinas
Fabio Mose323G(50+) 1972 52 Companhia Athletica
Fabio Munhoz Staine Prado4574E(40+) 1982 42 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Fabio Negrao10680E(40+) 1984 40 Clube Pirassununga
Fabio Nero9755E(40+) 1981 43 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Fabio Nero Mitsuushi4743E(40+) 1981 43 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Fabio Nishida7195E(40+) 1981 43 Sorocaba
Fabio Orsi Paias20606I(60+) 1964 60 SamirBarel Natação
Fabio Pagliotto da Conceiçao23584E(40+) 1980 44 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Fabio Pallos Fernandes19527E(40+) 1984 40 SamirBarel Natação
Fabio Paride Pallotta13793I(60+) 1960 64 Aquatica Bauru
Fabio Patrocinio10644E(40+) 1983 41 Clube Pirassununga
Fábio Penna Gobbo22336E(40+) 1984 40 Academia Aquação
Fabio Pereira de Souza22115G(50+) 1974 50 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
Fabio Pereira de Souza6959G(50+) 1974 50 Circulo Militar Campinas
Fabio Pereira Furlan24015D(35+) 1987 37 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Fabio Pereira Kaspar3664E(40+) 1980 44 So Nadar
Fabio Perreira Kasper13683E(40+) 1983 41 FernandoBiazzotoSwinTeam
Fabio Pinho Vaselli22875G(50+) 1970 54 Tenis Clube Campinas
Fábio Pissetti8473G(50+) 1973 51 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Fabio Queiroz6837E(40+) 1981 43 Clube Pirassununga
Fabio R Souza4569E(40+) 1980 44 Clip Academia-Purina
Fabio Ricardo Castellani24017F(45+) 1977 47 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Fabio Rinaldi Manzano30231E(40+) 1984 40 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Fabio Roberto Alves17537D(35+) 1985 39 APANI/SEME/ITU
Fabio Roberto Cury22523F(45+) 1976 48 Clube Araraquarense/Fundsport
Fabio Rodrigues Nunes23032D(35+) 1985 39 Gran Sao Joao
Fabio Rogerio Gonçalves10455F(45+) 1979 45 Acad. Corpo Dez Gymnastic Club
Fabio Rolim Tristao19117D(35+) 1986 38 AcquaMondo
Fabio Rovai6701E(40+) 1983 41 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
Fabio Sampaio de Mara239H(55+) 1965 59 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Fábio Sampaio de Mora56H(55+) 1966 58 Careca Sport Center - Villeneuve
Fabio Saretta31035L(75+) 1948 76 Corpo & Energia Master
Fabio Scatena7023G(50+) 1970 54 Formula Academia
Fabio Segreto20271E(40+) 1982 42 Academia Aquação
Fabio Setsuo Nobori1842E(40+) 1982 42 Clube Pirassununga
Fabio Sevá3098E(40+) 1980 44 Barão Chapadão
FAbio Sigmar Bortoletto20138G(50+) 1971 53 Clube de Campo Piracicaba
Fabio Soldera Grecchi30032E(40+) 1981 43 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Fabio Stein Sturion1147E(40+) 1980 44 Igor Russi Ass.Aquatica
Fabio Tadashi Kaneiwa Kubo19399C(30+) 1993 31 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Fabio Teberga14K(70+) 1951 73 Guarani F.C.
Fabio Tebet24067E(40+) 1984 40 Academia R2 Sports
Fábio Teruo Matsunaga27550E(40+) 1982 42 TNT MASTER
Fabio Tomio Masawa5054F(45+) 1979 45 Academia Aquação
Fabio Tomio Misawa22596F(45+) 1976 48 Academia R2 Sports
Fabio Tomio Misawa30703F(45+) 1976 48 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Fabio Torres Misiwo1513F(45+) 1976 48 Academia Aquação
* INATIVO * - Fabio Vecina Teixeira Patricio22657H(55+) 1967 57 Corpo & Energia Master
* INATIVO * - Fabio Venancio13148G(50+) 1972 52 Limeira Master
FAbio Vendemiatti21313E(40+) 1981 43 Academia R2 Sports
Fabio Villas Boas16062E(40+) 1980 44 Wellness Sport Club
Fabio Wagner4730G(50+) 1972 52 Circulo Militar Campinas
Fabricio Ariovaldo Artilia21704G(50+) 1974 50 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Fabricio bolfarini30545F(45+) 1976 48 Clube Atlético Valinhense
Fabricio Cavalcante16231E(40+) 1984 40 Companhia Athletica
Fabricio Cavalcanti12895E(40+) 1984 40 Companhia Athletica
Fabricio Cavalcanti de Andrade15322E(40+) 1984 40 Companhia Athletica
Fabricio Correio10665E(40+) 1983 41 Circulo Militar Campinas
* INATIVO * - Fabricio Cristofano2770G(50+) 1971 53 Limeira Master
Fabricio de Oliveira Pedro19351H(55+) 1966 58 AcquaMondo
* INATIVO * - Fabricio Diniz Pinto10957F(45+) 1979 45 Limeira Master
* INATIVO * - Fabricio Diniz Pinto15342F(45+) 1979 45 Limeira Master
Fabricio Fais Ferreira19616F(45+) 1979 45 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Fabricio Faracini Barbelli16428F(45+) 1977 47 Clube Pirassununga
Fabricio Gomes Fernandes14932G(50+) 1973 51 Gran Sao Joao
Fabricio Justiniano da Silva29077E(40+) 1980 44 Corpo & Energia Master
Fabricio Lourenço Rainatto13183F(45+) 1977 47 FernandoBiazzotoSwinTeam
Fabrício Martinez29487F(45+) 1978 46 Clube de Tenis de Catanduva
Fabricio Orpheu Araújo23531F(45+) 1975 49 Acqua Training
Fabricio Pereira13140F(45+) 1978 46 Objetivo/Sesla
Fabricio Rodrigues Faria9731E(40+) 1983 41 Companhia Athletica
Fabricio S. de Castro (Med Una)21911C(30+) 1994 30 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fabricio Tachima20992F(45+) 1977 47 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fabrizio Caputo9653F(45+) 1978 46 Master Rio Claro Lucia Borges
* INATIVO * - Fagner Asbajr de Oliveira17645E(40+) 1981 43 Limeira Master
Fagner Fonseca15884E(40+) 1982 42 Clube Schaeffler
Fagner Pedrosa Paixao17999E(40+) 1981 43 BotuMaster
Fancisco Monteiro S L Cavalheiro12255D(35+) 1988 36 Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natação
Farig Lutfi13104E(40+) 1980 44 Formula Academia
Farley Leandro de Souza22094E(40+) 1981 43 APAN Paulista/MF Assessoria
Fausto Almeida16930E(40+) 1984 40 N1 Ribeirao Master
Fausto Barbieri Scandiuzz5098E(40+) 1984 40 USSR Unicamp Swimming Society Realoaded
Fausto Cardoso Dezani22284B(25+) 1995 29 N1 Ribeirao Master
Favio Rogério Grieger9526G(50+) 1973 51 Guarani F.C.
Felipe Alexandre de Campos Pereira11402E(40+) 1983 41 Molhação
Felipe Alfonso Brigatto17558D(35+) 1987 37 Gran Sao Joao
Felipe Alves Oliveira19450D(35+) 1987 37 Academia Nadar
Felipe Alves Perroni21309C(30+) 1990 34 Academia R2 Sports
Felipe Andre de Campos21389E(40+) 1981 43 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Felipe Andre de Campos21394E(40+) 1981 43 Esporte Clube Barbarense
Felipe Araujo Bosco25965D(35+) 1986 38 Sociedade Hipica Campinas
Felipe Araujo Salustiano Gonzaga29522E(40+) 1984 40 Policia Militar do Estado de São Paulo
Felipe Arimela2733E(40+) 1983 41